4/2/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4/3/2114 |
Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 2–1L, 2–1 (16)
|
0–1 |
Robert WinebrennerR Winebrenner |
Robert TrumpR Trump |
- |
Robert WinebrennerR Winebrenner |
4/4/2114 |
Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 12–7L, 12–7
|
0–2 |
Douglas BryanD Bryan |
Robert TrumpR Trump |
- |
Nicholas JenkinsN Jenkins |
4/5/2114 |
Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 10–1L, 10–1
|
0–3 |
Jose LewisJ Lewis |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
- |
Charles LonerganC Lonergan |
4/6/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4/7/2114 |
at Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
W, 6–2W, 6–2
|
1–3 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Sean CollinsS Collins |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
4/8/2114 |
at Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
W, 10–9W, 10–9
|
2–3 |
Michael HuxM Hux |
Norman BradyN Brady |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Stefan KennedyS Kennedy |
4/9/2114 |
at Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
L, 3–0L, 3–0
|
2–4 |
Oscar HicksO Hicks |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Oscar HicksO Hicks |
4/10/2114 |
at Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
W, 13–5W, 13–5
|
3–4 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Walter FrederickW Frederick |
- |
Kelly RingK Ring |
4/11/2114 |
at Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 6–1L, 6–1
|
3–5 |
Robert DukesR Dukes |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
- |
Earl HegerE Heger |
4/12/2114 |
at Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 7–6L, 7–6
|
3–6 |
Victor HudakV Hudak |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Richard CurryR Curry |
David GriffithD Griffith |
4/13/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4/14/2114 |
Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 4–3L, 4–3 (10)
|
3–7 |
Richard MillerR Miller |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
Robert CrawfordR Crawford |
4/15/2114 |
Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 2–0L, 2–0
|
3–8 |
Mike SchroederM Schroeder |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
James PeletierJ Peletier |
Mike SchroederM Schroeder |
4/16/2114 |
Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 9–1L, 9–1
|
3–9 |
John ReyesJ Reyes |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
John ReyesJ Reyes |
4/17/2114 |
Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
W, 5–4W, 5–4 (13)
|
4–9 |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
James PeletierJ Peletier |
- |
Stefan KennedyS Kennedy |
4/18/2114 |
California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 4–3L, 4–3
|
4–10 |
Irving DucanI Ducan |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
- |
Peter SmithP Smith |
4/19/2114 |
California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 6–3L, 6–3
|
4–11 |
Irving DucanI Ducan |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
William LanglinaisW Langlinais |
4/20/2114 |
California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
W, 7–5W, 7–5
|
5–11 |
Frank DickinsonF Dickinson |
Fresco CasanovaF Casanova |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Kelly RingK Ring |
4/21/2114 |
California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
W, 4–3W, 4–3
|
6–11 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Warren NiblettW Niblett |
- |
Robert CrawfordR Crawford |
4/22/2114 |
Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
W, 5–4W, 5–4 (10)
|
7–11 |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Hugh WilliamsH Williams |
- |
Randy MurphreeR Murphree |
4/23/2114 |
Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
W, 12–4W, 12–4
|
8–11 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Leon DeleonL Deleon |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
4/24/2114 |
Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
W, 4–2W, 4–2
|
9–11 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Steven WattS Watt |
- |
Chris CorderoC Cordero |
4/25/2114 |
at Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
W, 3–2W, 3–2
|
10–11 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Kenneth JohnsonK Johnson |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Raj KendrickR Kendrick |
4/26/2114 |
at Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
W, 9–7W, 9–7 (13)
|
11–11 |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Alfred SimmonsA Simmons |
- |
Robby VickeryR Vickery |
4/27/2114 |
at Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
L, 2–0L, 2–0
|
11–12 |
Harlan HuntH Hunt |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Harlan HuntH Hunt |
4/28/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4/29/2114 |
Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
W, 7–2W, 7–2
|
12–12 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
David CurtisD Curtis |
- |
Odell GleasonO Gleason |
4/30/2114 |
Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
W, 9–8W, 9–8 (10)
|
13–12 |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
John SingletonJ Singleton |
- |
James HernandezJ Hernandez |
5/1/2114 |
Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
L, 6–4L, 6–4
|
13–13 |
Shane PeresS Peres |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Edward AlstonE Alston |
Shane PeresS Peres |
5/2/2114 |
Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
W, 5–4W, 5–4
|
14–13 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Jan CrockerJ Crocker |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Elbert YawnE Yawn |
5/3/2114 |
Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
L, 9–0L, 9–0
|
14–14 |
Anthony JohnsonA Johnson |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Anthony JohnsonA Johnson |
5/4/2114 |
Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
W, 5–3W, 5–3
|
15–14 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Eric DickermanE Dickerman |
- |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
5/5/2114 |
at Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
L, 5–0L, 5–0
|
15–15 |
Joe DittmarJ Dittmar |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Brad ParkerB Parker |
Luke WelchL Welch |
5/6/2114 |
at Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
W, 3–1W, 3–1
|
16–15 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Scott LampS Lamp |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
5/7/2114 |
at Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
L, 3–2L, 3–2
|
16–16 |
John GutierrezJ Gutierrez |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Thomas MaloneT Malone |
Walter BreedenW Breeden |
5/8/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5/9/2114 |
SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
W, 10–8W, 10–8
|
17–16 |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
Larry HopkinsL Hopkins |
- |
Odell GleasonO Gleason |
5/10/2114 |
SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
W, 9–8W, 9–8 (10)
|
18–16 |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Larry HopkinsL Hopkins |
- |
Elbert YawnE Yawn |
5/11/2114 |
SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
W, 4–1W, 4–1
|
19–16 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Pedro GreggP Gregg |
- |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
5/12/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5/13/2114 |
at Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
W, 4–0W, 4–0
|
20–16 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Redford MooreR Moore |
- |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
5/14/2114 |
at Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 2–1L, 2–1
|
20–17 |
Mike SchroederM Schroeder |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Calvin FontaineC Fontaine |
Mike SchroederM Schroeder |
5/15/2114 |
at Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 11–6L, 11–6
|
20–18 |
Thomas LangerT Langer |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Juan GibsonJ Gibson |
5/16/2114 |
at Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
L, 6–5L, 6–5
|
20–19 |
Sean CollinsS Collins |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Michael DanielsM Daniels |
William MossW Moss |
5/17/2114 |
at Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
L, 4–3L, 4–3
|
20–20 |
Justin CooperJ Cooper |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Willie LybargerW Lybarger |
Jason LynchJ Lynch |
5/18/2114 |
at Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
L, 7–0L, 7–0
|
20–21 |
Oscar HicksO Hicks |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Oscar HicksO Hicks |
5/19/2114 |
at Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
L, 18–17L, 18–17
|
20–22 |
Michael DanielsM Daniels |
Michael HuxM Hux |
- |
Elbert YawnE Yawn |
5/20/2114 |
California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 8–4L, 8–4
|
20–23 |
Fresco CasanovaF Casanova |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Darrell SlaterD Slater |
5/21/2114 |
California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 7–1L, 7–1
|
20–24 |
James KennerJ Kenner |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
James KennerJ Kenner |
5/22/2114 |
California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
W, 8–7W, 8–7 (10)
|
21–24 |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Willie JimenezW Jimenez |
- |
Robby VickeryR Vickery |
5/23/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5/24/2114 |
at Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 9–2L, 9–2
|
21–25 |
Jason RuggerioJ Ruggerio |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Jason RuggerioJ Ruggerio |
5/25/2114 |
at Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 6–2L, 6–2
|
21–26 |
Mark BryanM Bryan |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Mark BryanM Bryan |
5/26/2114 |
at Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 10–5L, 10–5
|
21–27 |
Jeremiah JenkinsJ Jenkins |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
- |
Nicholas JenkinsN Jenkins |
5/27/2114 |
at Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
W, 3–1W, 3–1
|
22–27 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Hubert SmithH Smith |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
5/28/2114 |
at Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
W, 8–7W, 8–7
|
23–27 |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Robert DukesR Dukes |
- |
Stefan KennedyS Kennedy |
5/29/2114 |
at Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 6–4L, 6–4
|
23–28 |
Everett WilsonE Wilson |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Everett WilsonE Wilson |
5/30/2114 |
at Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
W, 9–4W, 9–4
|
24–28 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Adrian ShawA Shaw |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
5/31/2114 |
at Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 4–3L, 4–3 (12)
|
24–29 |
Francis WestfallF Westfall |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
- |
Odell GleasonO Gleason |
6/1/2114 |
Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
L, 13–3L, 13–3
|
24–30 |
John AdamsJ Adams |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Anthony RobertsA Roberts |
6/2/2114 |
Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
W, 9–4W, 9–4
|
25–30 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Donald KelchD Kelch |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Stefan KennedyS Kennedy |
6/3/2114 |
Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
L, 4–2L, 4–2
|
25–31 |
Kenneth JohnsonK Johnson |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Jame ZamoraJ Zamora |
Raj KendrickR Kendrick |
6/4/2114 |
at Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
L, 10–6L, 10–6
|
25–32 |
Dennis TharpD Tharp |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
- |
Steven CherryS Cherry |
6/5/2114 |
at Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
W, 3–1W, 3–1
|
26–32 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Rodney EllerR Eller |
- |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
6/6/2114 |
at Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
W, 3–0W, 3–0
|
27–32 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Leon DeleonL Deleon |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
6/7/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6/8/2114 |
at SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
W, 6–2W, 6–2
|
28–32 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Robert DelvalleR Delvalle |
- |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
6/9/2114 |
at SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
L, 4–0L, 4–0
|
28–33 |
Pedro GreggP Gregg |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Pedro GreggP Gregg |
6/10/2114 |
at SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
L, 7–1L, 7–1
|
28–34 |
Don TruettD Truett |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Don TruettD Truett |
6/11/2114 |
Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
L, 15–10L, 15–10
|
28–35 |
Michael HamiltonM Hamilton |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Daniel DixonD Dixon |
6/12/2114 |
Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
L, 6–1L, 6–1
|
28–36 |
Scott LampS Lamp |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Scott LampS Lamp |
6/13/2114 |
Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
L, 4–2L, 4–2
|
28–37 |
John GutierrezJ Gutierrez |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Jason CardenasJ Cardenas |
John GutierrezJ Gutierrez |
6/14/2114 |
at Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
L, 10–3L, 10–3
|
28–38 |
Wayne WrightW Wright |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Wade SeaveyW Seavey |
6/15/2114 |
at Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
L, 7–3L, 7–3
|
28–39 |
Todd DanleyT Danley |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
William NarvaezW Narvaez |
6/16/2114 |
at Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
W, 6–5W, 6–5
|
29–39 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Jan CrockerJ Crocker |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Robert CrawfordR Crawford |
6/17/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6/18/2114 |
at Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
L, 4–3L, 4–3 (14)
|
29–40 |
Mike MolinaM Molina |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
- |
Mike MolinaM Molina |
6/19/2114 |
at Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
W, 6–5W, 6–5
|
30–40 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
David CurtisD Curtis |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
Craig KuhnC Kuhn |
6/20/2114 |
at Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
W, 7–1W, 7–1
|
31–40 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Mark NelsonM Nelson |
- |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
6/21/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6/22/2114 |
Waterloo Worms of WoeWaterloo Worms of Woe |
L, 11–3L, 11–3
|
31–41 |
Dennis CoxD Cox |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Clement PrescottC Prescott |
6/23/2114 |
Waterloo Worms of WoeWaterloo Worms of Woe |
L, 8–2L, 8–2
|
31–42 |
Michael StultsM Stults |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Robert CrawfordR Crawford |
6/24/2114 |
Waterloo Worms of WoeWaterloo Worms of Woe |
W, 7–4W, 7–4
|
32–42 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Heath CorpuzH Corpuz |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
Randy MurphreeR Murphree |
6/25/2114 |
at Braggadocio BlowhardsBraggadocio Blowhards |
W, 4–2W, 4–2
|
33–42 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
George WardG Ward |
- |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
6/26/2114 |
at Braggadocio BlowhardsBraggadocio Blowhards |
W, 7–5W, 7–5 (10)
|
34–42 |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Theodore ShropshireT Shropshire |
- |
Robert CrawfordR Crawford |
6/27/2114 |
at Braggadocio BlowhardsBraggadocio Blowhards |
L, 8–2L, 8–2
|
34–43 |
Robert ArroyoR Arroyo |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Paris SantiagoP Santiago |
6/28/2114 |
Gibraltar Rock ApesGibraltar Rock Apes |
W, 4–1W, 4–1
|
35–43 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Lawrence MeyerL Meyer |
- |
Kelly RingK Ring |
6/29/2114 |
Gibraltar Rock ApesGibraltar Rock Apes |
W, 5–3W, 5–3
|
36–43 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
David MaloneD Malone |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
Peter OdomP Odom |
6/30/2114 |
Gibraltar Rock ApesGibraltar Rock Apes |
W, 12–5W, 12–5
|
37–43 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
James HaytonJ Hayton |
- |
Kelly RingK Ring |
7/1/2114 |
at Mexico CowsMexico Cows |
L, 3–1L, 3–1
|
37–44 |
Donald SizemoreD Sizemore |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Lloyd NealL Neal |
Donald SizemoreD Sizemore |
7/2/2114 |
at Mexico CowsMexico Cows |
L, 6–4L, 6–4
|
37–45 |
John ClarkJ Clark |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
- |
John AlvarezJ Alvarez |
7/3/2114 |
at Mexico CowsMexico Cows |
L, 5–4L, 5–4
|
37–46 |
Jimmy BiddleJ Biddle |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Kelly RingK Ring |
7/4/2114 |
Appalachia Board SweepersAppalachia Board Sweepers |
W, 3–2W, 3–2
|
38–46 |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
Alan MarreroA Marrero |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
7/5/2114 |
Appalachia Board SweepersAppalachia Board Sweepers |
L, 9–2L, 9–2
|
38–47 |
Alan AldenA Alden |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
Kevin WyattK Wyatt |
7/6/2114 |
Appalachia Board SweepersAppalachia Board Sweepers |
W, 8–5W, 8–5
|
39–47 |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Joseph MoutonJ Mouton |
- |
Reuben GillespieR Gillespie |
7/7/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7/8/2114 |
at DPRK Great LeadersDPRK Great Leaders |
W, 1–0W, 1–0
|
40–47 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Michael MendezM Mendez |
- |
Irving CoxI Cox |
7/9/2114 |
at DPRK Great LeadersDPRK Great Leaders |
W, 11–5W, 11–5
|
41–47 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Kevin HixonK Hixon |
- |
Kelly RingK Ring |
7/10/2114 |
at DPRK Great LeadersDPRK Great Leaders |
L, 7–3L, 7–3
|
41–48 |
Mateo CollinsM Collins |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Mateo CollinsM Collins |
7/11/2114 |
Minnetonka SaintsMinnetonka Saints |
L, 5–3L, 5–3
|
41–49 |
Reginald HundleyR Hundley |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
David ConnellyD Connelly |
Adam JohnsA Johns |
7/12/2114 |
Minnetonka SaintsMinnetonka Saints |
W, 3–2W, 3–2 (11)
|
42–49 |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Brendan EdwardsB Edwards |
- |
Odell GleasonO Gleason |
7/13/2114 |
Minnetonka SaintsMinnetonka Saints |
W, 14–3W, 14–3
|
43–49 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Robert SharpR Sharp |
- |
Stefan KennedyS Kennedy |
7/14/2114 |
at Humboldt HydroHumboldt Hydro |
W, 7–3W, 7–3
|
44–49 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Kris BreedloveK Breedlove |
- |
Cleveland StricklandC Strickland |
7/15/2114 |
at Humboldt HydroHumboldt Hydro |
L, 6–5L, 6–5
|
44–50 |
Robert NelsonR Nelson |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Alfred WatsonA Watson |
John PeacheyJ Peachey |
7/16/2114 |
at Humboldt HydroHumboldt Hydro |
L, 13–1L, 13–1
|
44–51 |
Kevin BlanchardK Blanchard |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
John PierceJ Pierce |
7/17/2114 |
Easton BruinsEaston Bruins |
L, 7–5L, 7–5
|
44–52 |
Leland QueenL Queen |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Stanley HowellS Howell |
7/18/2114 |
Easton BruinsEaston Bruins |
W, 6–4W, 6–4
|
45–52 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Kristopher HollisK Hollis |
- |
Francis KenneyF Kenney |
7/19/2114 |
Easton BruinsEaston Bruins |
W, 8–3W, 8–3
|
46–52 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Harry EllisH Ellis |
- |
Odell GleasonO Gleason |
7/20/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7/21/2114 |
at Mong Kok BaisimaiMong Kok Baisimai |
L, 10–8L, 10–8 (12)
|
46–53 |
Michael WhittenM Whitten |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
- |
Michael WhittenM Whitten |
7/22/2114 |
at Mong Kok BaisimaiMong Kok Baisimai |
W, 9–4W, 9–4
|
47–53 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Lucius GarciaL Garcia |
- |
Michael KelschM Kelsch |
7/23/2114 |
at Mong Kok BaisimaiMong Kok Baisimai |
W, 7–4W, 7–4
|
48–53 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Mark WilliamsM Williams |
- |
Brian RoushB Roush |
7/24/2114 |
Tempe Hot HeadsTempe Hot Heads |
L, 1–0L, 1–0
|
48–54 |
John IsabelJ Isabel |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
John IsabelJ Isabel |
7/25/2114 |
Tempe Hot HeadsTempe Hot Heads |
L, 10–4L, 10–4
|
48–55 |
Robert ConteR Conte |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Roger GrahamR Graham |
7/26/2114 |
Tempe Hot HeadsTempe Hot Heads |
W, 6–1W, 6–1
|
49–55 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Robert JonesR Jones |
- |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
7/27/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7/28/2114 |
at Misty Mountain HoppersMisty Mountain Hoppers |
L, 9–3L, 9–3
|
49–56 |
Mark WilcoxonM Wilcoxon |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
Matt PlummerM Plummer |
7/29/2114 |
at Misty Mountain HoppersMisty Mountain Hoppers |
L, 4–2L, 4–2
|
49–57 |
Richard MaxwellR Maxwell |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Richard MaxwellR Maxwell |
7/30/2114 |
at Misty Mountain HoppersMisty Mountain Hoppers |
W, 6–3W, 6–3
|
50–57 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Calvin EstevezC Estevez |
- |
Stefan KennedyS Kennedy |
7/31/2114 |
at Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
W, 4–1W, 4–1
|
51–57 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Jose LewisJ Lewis |
- |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
8/1/2114 |
at Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 8–1L, 8–1
|
51–58 |
Jason RuggerioJ Ruggerio |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Jason RuggerioJ Ruggerio |
8/2/2114 |
at Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 4–2L, 4–2
|
51–59 |
Jeremiah JenkinsJ Jenkins |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
Jeremiah JenkinsJ Jenkins |
8/3/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8/4/2114 |
Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
L, 5–4L, 5–4
|
51–60 |
Oscar HicksO Hicks |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
- |
Oscar HicksO Hicks |
8/5/2114 |
Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
W, 9–7W, 9–7
|
52–60 |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Norman BradyN Brady |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Robert CrawfordR Crawford |
8/6/2114 |
Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
W, 12–8W, 12–8
|
53–60 |
Frank DickinsonF Dickinson |
Michael CorriveauM Corriveau |
- |
Kelly RingK Ring |
8/7/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8/8/2114 |
Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
W, 4–3W, 4–3
|
54–60 |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
Walter FrederickW Frederick |
- |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
8/9/2114 |
Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
W, 3–2W, 3–2 (10)
|
55–60 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Brad SmithB Smith |
- |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
8/10/2114 |
Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
W, 4–2W, 4–2
|
56–60 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Richard CurryR Curry |
Richard BrucknerR Bruckner |
Barry RosenB Rosen |
8/11/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8/12/2114 |
at Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 7–1L, 7–1
|
56–61 |
Redford MooreR Moore |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Redford MooreR Moore |
8/13/2114 |
at Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 10–5L, 10–5
|
56–62 |
Cornell HillenbrandC Hillenbrand |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Allan McGuinnessA McGuinness |
Mark TateM Tate |
8/14/2114 |
at Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 3–2L, 3–2
|
56–63 |
Mike SchroederM Schroeder |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
- |
Mike SchroederM Schroeder |
8/15/2114 |
at Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
W, 3–0W, 3–0
|
57–63 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Thomas ChavezT Chavez |
- |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
8/16/2114 |
at California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 11–6L, 11–6
|
57–64 |
Warren NiblettW Niblett |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
- |
Yeong Gi KangY Kang |
8/17/2114 |
at California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 4–3L, 4–3
|
57–65 |
Willie JimenezW Jimenez |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Irving DucanI Ducan |
Kelly RingK Ring |
8/18/2114 |
at California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 4–0L, 4–0
|
57–66 |
Peter SmithP Smith |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Irving DucanI Ducan |
Peter SmithP Smith |
8/19/2114 |
at California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 14–2L, 14–2
|
57–67 |
Fresco CasanovaF Casanova |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Plutus HarrisP Harris |
8/20/2114 |
at Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
W, 3–1W, 3–1
|
58–67 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Fabian ArcuriF Arcuri |
- |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
8/21/2114 |
at Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
L, 7–6L, 7–6
|
58–68 |
Thomas HayT Hay |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Hugh WilliamsH Williams |
Robert CrawfordR Crawford |
8/22/2114 |
at Sun Prairie CardinalsSun Prairie Cardinals |
L, 13–3L, 13–3
|
58–69 |
Gavin HamiltonG Hamilton |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Larry DukeL Duke |
8/23/2114 |
Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
L, 8–7L, 8–7
|
58–70 |
Jesse ThetfordJ Thetford |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Robin FrazierR Frazier |
Richard LefloreR Leflore |
8/24/2114 |
Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
W, 11–3W, 11–3
|
59–70 |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
John AdamsJ Adams |
- |
Wayne CalhounW Calhoun |
8/25/2114 |
Seattle Golden BearsSeattle Golden Bears |
W, 9–3W, 9–3
|
60–70 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Santos GonzalezS Gonzalez |
- |
Randy MurphreeR Murphree |
8/26/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8/27/2114 |
at Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
W, 6–0W, 6–0
|
61–70 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Shane PeresS Peres |
- |
Elbert YawnE Yawn |
8/28/2114 |
at Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
L, 8–3L, 8–3
|
61–71 |
Bobby RagsdaleB Ragsdale |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Bobby RagsdaleB Ragsdale |
8/29/2114 |
at Prontera KnightsProntera Knights |
W, 3–2W, 3–2
|
62–71 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Eric MorrisE Morris |
- |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
8/30/2114 |
Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
W, 6–5W, 6–5
|
63–71 |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Clarence BallC Ball |
- |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
8/31/2114 |
Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
L, 6–4L, 6–4
|
63–72 |
Wayne WrightW Wright |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
Wayne WrightW Wright |
9/1/2114 |
Detroit Collateral DamageDetroit Collateral Damage |
W, 4–3W, 4–3
|
64–72 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Todd DanleyT Danley |
James HenkelJ Henkel |
Donald MartinD Martin |
9/2/2114 |
at Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
W, 15–5W, 15–5
|
65–72 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Michael HamiltonM Hamilton |
- |
Stefan KennedyS Kennedy |
9/3/2114 |
at Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
W, 7–0W, 7–0
|
66–72 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Jason CardenasJ Cardenas |
- |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
9/4/2114 |
at Cuenca EscobazosCuenca Escobazos |
L, 10–1L, 10–1
|
66–73 |
John GutierrezJ Gutierrez |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Juan FredricksonJ Fredrickson |
9/5/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9/6/2114 |
SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
L, 3–1L, 3–1
|
66–74 |
Pedro GreggP Gregg |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Charles PerraultC Perrault |
Pedro GreggP Gregg |
9/7/2114 |
SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
W, 9–3W, 9–3
|
67–74 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Don TruettD Truett |
- |
Elbert YawnE Yawn |
9/8/2114 |
SLO WafflersSLO Wafflers |
W, 5–1W, 5–1
|
68–74 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Enrique DavisE Davis |
- |
Irving CoxI Cox |
9/9/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9/10/2114 |
Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 4–3L, 4–3
|
68–75 |
Michael CouteeM Coutee |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Michael CouteeM Coutee |
9/11/2114 |
Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
L, 4–2L, 4–2
|
68–76 |
Cornell HillenbrandC Hillenbrand |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Kelly RingK Ring |
9/12/2114 |
Fighting PhysicistsFighting Physicists |
W, 4–0W, 4–0
|
69–76 |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
Mike SchroederM Schroeder |
- |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
9/13/2114 |
Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
W, 4–1W, 4–1
|
70–76 |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
Oscar HicksO Hicks |
Oil Slick DillashawO Dillashaw |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
9/14/2114 |
Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
W, 8–5W, 8–5
|
71–76 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Zack MontesZ Montes |
- |
Donald DurantD Durant |
9/15/2114 |
Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
W, 4–1W, 4–1
|
72–76 |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
Daniel CarterD Carter |
- |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
9/16/2114 |
Adirondack 46ersAdirondack 46ers |
L, 7–1L, 7–1
|
72–77 |
Sean CollinsS Collins |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
- |
Julio PopeJ Pope |
9/17/2114 |
at California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 8–1L, 8–1
|
72–78 |
Vernon JohnsonV Johnson |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
William LanglinaisW Langlinais |
9/18/2114 |
at California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
L, 15–6L, 15–6
|
72–79 |
Fresco CasanovaF Casanova |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Frank WorthyF Worthy |
9/19/2114 |
at California CannabinoidCalifornia Cannabinoid |
W, 7–1W, 7–1
|
73–79 |
Irving CoxI Cox |
Peter SmithP Smith |
- |
Elbert YawnE Yawn |
9/20/2114 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9/21/2114 |
Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 9–4L, 9–4
|
73–80 |
Kevin JacksonK Jackson |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
- |
Mark CastilloM Castillo |
9/22/2114 |
Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 5–2L, 5–2
|
73–81 |
Douglas BryanD Bryan |
Demetrius PattersonD Patterson |
Robert WinebrennerR Winebrenner |
Douglas BryanD Bryan |
9/23/2114 |
Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 5–0L, 5–0
|
73–82 |
Hubert SmithH Smith |
Gerard AlexanderG Alexander |
- |
Hubert SmithH Smith |
9/24/2114 |
Gowanus CanalsGowanus Canals |
L, 2–0L, 2–0
|
73–83 |
Jason RuggerioJ Ruggerio |
Joseph SmithJ Smith |
- |
Jason RuggerioJ Ruggerio |
9/25/2114 |
Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 11–1L, 11–1
|
73–84 |
Adrian ShawA Shaw |
Irving CoxI Cox |
- |
Adrian ShawA Shaw |
9/26/2114 |
Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 6–5L, 6–5
|
73–85 |
Walter FrederickW Frederick |
Kenneth TaylorK Taylor |
John WilliamsJ Williams |
Earl HegerE Heger |
9/27/2114 |
Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 6–2L, 6–2
|
73–86 |
Victor HudakV Hudak |
Weldon WolfW Wolf |
- |
Victor HudakV Hudak |
9/28/2114 |
Cincy SabermetricsCincy Sabermetrics |
L, 14–9L, 14–9
|
73–87 |
Leland ZamoraL Zamora |
Michael HuxM Hux |
- |
Wayne CalhounW Calhoun |