Gamma 3/28/2036

Seasons

Year Alpha Conference Conference Beta Conference Conference
Champion MVP CYA Champion MVP CYA
2036
2035 Ottawa Chiefs Christopher Demko James Garland San Jose Steelheads (4-3) Patrick Wilson Jason Thomas
2034 West MI Bobcats (4-0) Jose Logan James Baker Vegas Sharks Edward Little John Loving
2033 Dead End Gang Patrick Diamond William Honey Cincinnati Clubbers (4-1) Patrick Wilson Russell Bird
2032 Savannah Scouts Patrick Diamond Victor Payne Rock Island Liners (4-1) Patrick Wilson John Loving
2031 Dead End Gang (4-2) Chad Tillis David Jennings Overton Oilers Edward Little John Loving
2030 Bourbon Street Scrappers (4-3) Howard Wilkerson Roger Williams Cincinnati Clubbers Patrick Wilson John Loving
2029 McGregor Bagpipers Patrick Diamond Calvin Estrada Cincinnati Clubbers (4-3) Patrick Wilson Richard Bryant
2028 Dead End Gang Patrick Diamond Jason Knee Moon Landers (4-3) Patrick Wilson Richard Bryant
2027 North Carolina Nighthawks Patrick Diamond Calvin Estrada Cincinnati Clubbers (4-3) Patrick Wilson Richard Bryant
2026 Savannah Scouts Patrick Diamond Calvin Estrada Shire City Pranksters (4-3) Patrick Wilson Joseph Quattlebaum
2025 Charleston Charlies (4-2) Pablo Fisher Curtis Ritchey Moon Landers Roberto Pelayo David Harrell
2024 North Carolina Nighthawks Pablo Fisher Calvin Estrada Shire City Pranksters (4-1) Patrick Wilson Steve Fogarty
2023 Savannah Scouts (4-2) Bruce Meeks Calvin Estrada Rock Island Liners Bernardo Weaver Jose Braun
2022 Savannah Scouts Brian Toupin Corey Baeza Keenstonian Kougars (4-1) James Wright Calvin Estrada
2021 Waco Spiders Brian Toupin Corey Baeza Shire City Pranksters (4-3) Esteban Guerrero Calvin Estrada
2020 Waco Spiders Renaldo Spikes Corey Baeza Overton Oilers (4-1) Douglas Scott Calvin Estrada
2019 Ottawa Chiefs (4-1) Brian Toupin Curtis Ritchey Cincinnati Clubbers Brian Garrard Dalton Derr
2018 Ottawa Chiefs Brian Toupin Christopher Hill San Jose Steelheads (4-1) Jimmy Eagle Calvin Estrada
2017 Salt Lake Aviators (4-3) Brian Toupin Corey Baeza Shire City Pranksters Kristopher Bloom Rodney Guerra
2016 Ottawa Chiefs (4-3) Brian Toupin Richard Jackson San Jose Steelheads Brian Garrard Frank McKee
2015 Ottawa Chiefs (4-1) Leo James Brian Lyles Shire City Pranksters Herschel Killian Rodney Guerra
2014 Ottawa Chiefs Leo James Coy Johnson Tidewater Tides (4-2) Douglas Scott Junie Peden
2013 Westchester Wave Brian Toupin Tyler Jones San Jose Steelheads (4-3) John Ellis Junie Peden
2012 Bourbon Street Scrappers Brian Toupin Richard Jackson San Jose Steelheads (4-2) James Radford Charles Knapp
2011 Savannah Scouts Leo James Matthew Boelter San Jose Steelheads (4-1) Thomas Johnson Junie Peden
2010 North Carolina Nighthawks (4-3) Wayne Guillory Matthew Boelter Moon Landers John Bryant Charles Knapp
2009 Westchester Wave (4-3) Wayne Guillory Andrew Eskridge Cincinnati Clubbers Vernice Noble Joseph Williams
2008 Westchester Wave David Ferrari Craig Occhipinti Laval Frenchies (4-2) Manuel Nilsson Joseph Williams
2007 West MI Bobcats Kyle Moorman Kent Estes Keenstonian Kougars (4-1) Paul Seals Paul Turner
2006 Waco Spiders (4-1) Wayne Guillory James Gonzalez Moon Landers Robert Fincher Milton Majeski
2005 Grand Rapids Grifters (4-2) John Peterson Kent Estes Laval Frenchies Kevin Luckett Charles Knapp
2004 Dead End Gang Kyle Moorman John McMinn Moon Landers (4-0) Michael Kondo Michael Arndt
2003 Grand Rapids Grifters Kyle Moorman Timothy Artrip Overton Oilers (4-0) Scott Lymon James Catlett
2002 Waco Spiders (4-3) William Green Gary Carter Moon Landers Peter Hutchison Ryan Harrison
2001 Grand Rapids Grifters William Green Gary Carter Tidewater Tides (4-1) Barry Ayala Paul Turner
2000 Grand Rapids Grifters (4-1) Donald Robles Kenneth Lawson Louisville Sluggers Michael Kondo John Hutt
1999 North Carolina Nighthawks William Green Kenneth Lawson Peninsula Pilots (4-1) Conrad Westbrooks Robert Ainsworth
1998 Charleston Charlies (4-0) Ricky Rickard Milton Majeski Cincinnati Clubbers Winthrop Bailey Harold Dunmire
1997 McGregor Bagpipers (4-1) Antonio Robichaux Gary Carter Moon Landers Conrad Westbrooks Robert Ainsworth
1996 McGregor Bagpipers Angel Moore Hershel Lopez Overton Oilers (4-2) Winthrop Bailey Robert Ainsworth
1995 Waco Spiders Everett Mercier Michael Dixon San Jose Steelheads (4-3) Winthrop Bailey Robert Ainsworth
1994 McGregor Bagpipers (4-3) Eric White John Morris Tidewater Tides Frank Abrams John Neel
1993 Salt Lake Aviators (4-2) Angel Moore Zev Girouard Tidewater Tides Winthrop Bailey Ronald Young
1992 Salt Lake Aviators (4-3) Joshua Orozco Kenneth Lawson Vegas Sharks Winthrop Bailey Anthony McBride
1991 Waco Spiders (4-0) Joshua Orozco Zev Girouard Tidewater Tides Gregory Gross Keith Bell
1990 Salt Lake Aviators (4-3) Walter Barron Carson Marshall Tidewater Tides Gregory Gross Darrell Trimm
1989 Salt Lake Aviators Andrew Jewell Lawrence Prater Overton Oilers (4-3) Richard Fagin John Neel
1988 McGregor Bagpipers (4-0) Benny Musgrave Carson Marshall San Jose Steelheads Gregory Gross Keith Bell
1987 Waco Spiders Joshua Orozco John Morris Vegas Sharks (4-2) Gregory Gross Keith Bell
1986 Grand Rapids Grifters (4-0) Nolan Haug Aaron Breed Overton Oilers Gregory Gross Emmanuel Issa
1985 Dead End Gang (4-2) Nolan Haug Aaron Breed Tidewater Tides Donald Pelfrey Tracey Reynolds
1984 Savannah Scouts (4-0) George Gordon Aaron Breed Overton Oilers Robert Gary Gary Spier
1983 Waco Spiders Nolan Haug Aaron Breed Tidewater Tides (4-1) Oliver Croll Michael Burgess
1982 Waco Spiders Ernest McCain Lawrence Prater Tidewater Tides (4-2) Robert Gary Gary Spier
1981 West MI Bobcats Michael Thomas Lawrence Prater Tidewater Tides (4-1) Steven Archer Kelly Allred