All Star Gala 3/15/2093

Seasons

Year National League Conference American League Conference
Champion MVP CYA Champion MVP CYA
2093
2092 Murrieta Mayhem Don Bell David Kent Orlando Fantasy (4-1) Michael Dickson William Jensen
2091 Disco Lemonade (4-2) Francisco Reid William Jackson Los Angeles Dominion Michael Dickson David McCart
2090 Disco Lemonade (4-1) Joseph Gomez Mark Contreras New York Metropolitans Robert Shaw Jacob Logue
2089 Tampa Bay Terminators Francisco Reid William Jackson Flower Knights (4-3) Dewey Graham Ed Becker
2088 Disco Lemonade (4-1) Jerry Wells Lawrence Porter Dublin Shamrocks Michael Dickson Michael Ho
2087 Chicago American Giants Robert Shaw Robert Johnson New York Metropolitans (4-2) Michael Dickson Hyperion Nolen
2086 Murrieta Mayhem (4-3) Richard Tillman Mark Contreras Dublin Shamrocks Kim Wilkins Jacob Logue
2085 Murrieta Mayhem (4-3) Richard Tillman Ryan Hickson Dublin Shamrocks Kim Wilkins William Doyle
2084 Chicago American Giants (4-2) Robert Shaw Brendan Crawford Dublin Shamrocks Richard Ross Robert "The Freak" Friddle
2083 Chicago American Giants Leo Middleton Ryan Hickson Orlando Fantasy (4-1) John Herrera Michael Wood
2082 Atlantic City Aces Frank Wheeler Joshua Williams Baltimore Chops (4-3) Albert Snodgrass George Miller
2081 Disco Lemonade George Chapman Roberto Roy Baltimore Chops (4-1) Richard Ross Robert "The Freak" Friddle
2080 Tampa Bay Terminators Paul Rosado Hector Walker Baltimore Chops (4-0) Elton Bertsch Gregory Luna
2079 Tucson Sidewinders George Chapman Robert Gonzalez Flower Knights (4-3) Albert Snodgrass Robert "The Freak" Friddle
2078 San Diego Padres Richard Tillman Earl Herzog Los Angeles Dominion (4-1) Robert McFadden Robert "The Freak" Friddle
2077 Chicago American Giants Alberto Poisson Stevie Snow Los Angeles Dominion (4-3) Robert McFadden Gregory Luna
2076 Sacramento Swingers Alberto Poisson Robert "The Freak" Friddle New York Metropolitans (4-3) Michael Hall Albert Wright
2075 Left Coast Lemmings Robert Plowman Robert "The Freak" Friddle Los Angeles Dominion (4-3) Thomas Sisco Albert Wright
2074 Tampa Bay Terminators George Chapman Earl Herzog Los Angeles Dominion (4-0) Thomas Sisco Dennis Samuel
2073 Tampa Bay Terminators Robert Plowman Robert "The Freak" Friddle Los Angeles Dominion (4-2) Thomas Sisco Michael Elledge
2072 Tampa Bay Terminators David Obrien Robert "The Freak" Friddle Orlando Fantasy (4-3) Thomas Sisco Michael Elledge
2071 Sacramento Swingers (4-3) Robert Plowman Robert "The Freak" Friddle Nashville Troubadours Thomas Sisco Dennis Samuel
2070 Sacramento Swingers (4-3) David Gillies Robert Grant Los Angeles Dominion William Carter Robert Cordero
2069 Tampa Bay Terminators (4-1) Kenny Collins Howard Perry Orlando Fantasy Leonard Ethridge Robert Cordero
2068 Tampa Bay Terminators (4-3) Timothy Perkins Robert Grant New York Metropolitans William Streeter Thomas Johnson
2067 Tampa Bay Terminators (4-0) John Madsen Robert Grant Goshen Blue Sox Leonard Ethridge Sebastian Rice
2066 Disco Lemonade Joseph Cooke Robert Grant New York Metropolitans (4-2) Leonard Ethridge Sebastian Rice
2065 Tampa Bay Terminators (4-2) Joseph Cooke Francis Cox New York Metropolitans Kevin Lester Sebastian Rice
2064 Tucson Sidewinders Kenny Collins Steven Kendall Goshen Blue Sox (4-1) William Streeter Ruben Haskin
2063 Disco Lemonade (4-2) John Madsen Alejandro Marshall Orlando Fantasy William Streeter Ruben Haskin
2062 Sacramento Swingers (4-0) Demetrius Hall Brooks Andrews Orlando Fantasy James Bernier Ruben Haskin
2061 Atlantic City Aces Rodney Campos Jim Cooper Flower Knights (4-1) William Streeter Ruben Haskin
2060 Atlantic City Aces Demetrius Hall Michael Michael New York Metropolitans (4-3) William Streeter William Fritz
2059 Chicago American Giants Salvador Smith Charles Johnson New York Metropolitans (4-1) Sicilian Edwards William Eickhoff
2058 Sacramento Swingers (4-2) Jordan Cooke Carl Carmody Los Angeles Dominion Michael Lloyd Steven Parrish
2057 Atlantic City Aces (4-3) Jordan Cooke Ramiro Snodgrass Leipsic River Rats Sicilian Edwards Steven Parrish
2056 Tampa Bay Terminators Gary Kelly Kevin Cardinale Leipsic River Rats (4-3) Randall Jeter William Fritz
2055 Atlantic City Aces (4-1) James Janik Kevin Cardinale Leipsic River Rats Sicilian Edwards William Fritz
2054 Atlantic City Aces Jordan Cooke Charles Johnson Dublin Shamrocks (4-1) James Bernier Charles Alfaro
2053 Atlantic City Aces (4-2) James Janik Michael Michael Philadelphia Phillies Tony Perry Sean Chaney
2052 Sacramento Swingers (4-3) Martin Cohn Jeffrey Wright Mansfield Dragons Jerome Cevallos William Fritz
2051 Sacramento Swingers Martin Cohn James Murphy Dublin Shamrocks (4-3) Artie Johnson Larry Green
2050 Wilmington Giants Martin Cohn Richard Marez Durham Bulls (4-1) Darin Ellis William Fritz
2049 Tampa Bay Terminators (4-2) John Weir Jeffrey Wright Goshen Blue Sox Howard Cole Jeffrey Thomas
2048 Sacramento Swingers (4-3) Raymond Morales Michael Carter Durham Bulls Howard Cole David Ford
2047 Rivercity Catfish (4-0) Martin Cohn Jeffrey Wright Goshen Blue Sox Darin Ellis Sean Chaney
2046 Murrieta Mayhem John Weir Ramon Loyd New York Metropolitans (4-2) Howard Cole Sean Chaney
2045 San Diego Padres (4-2) John Mallory Danny Durham Durham Bulls Howard Cole Jeffrey Thomas
2044 Disco Lemonade John Weir James Murphy Nashville Troubadours (4-1) Howard Cole Christopher Phillips
2043 Atlantic City Aces John Ferris David Harris New York Metropolitans (4-1) Howard Cole Miguel Sweat
2042 San Francisco G-Men Jorge Ramos John Burnett Nashville Troubadours (4-1) Scott Hay Christopher Phillips
2041 San Francisco G-Men Joshua Poole David Harris Philadelphia Phillies (4-2) Scott Hay Gerald Martin
2040 San Francisco G-Men (4-0) William Kennedy John Ocampo Flower Knights David Cogan Michael Thompson
2039 San Francisco G-Men (4-2) Scott Jordan John Ocampo Mansfield Dragons David Cogan Leroy Lee
2038 Tucson Sidewinders Jorge Ramos John Ocampo Leipsic River Rats (4-1) David Cogan Miguel Sweat
2037 San Francisco G-Men (4-0) Jorge Ramos John Burnett Dublin Shamrocks Thomas Osborne Jamie Bell
2036 San Francisco G-Men Jorge Ramos Richard Terry Flower Knights (4-1) Paul Simmons Alfred Holston
2035 Chicago American Giants (4-3) William Kennedy Leslie Brown Los Angeles Dominion Tommy Eanes Ryan Watkins
2034 Tucson Sidewinders Daniel Rios Leslie Brown Leipsic River Rats (4-2) Stephen Murphy John Hanson
2033 Chicago American Giants Bill Dunlap Orlando Gamble Goshen Blue Sox (4-2) Albert Billy John Morris
2032 Murrieta Mayhem (4-2) Robert Woodcock Leslie Brown Leipsic River Rats Frederick Price John Morris
2031 Wilmington Giants (4-3) Peter Bryant Walter Garcia Baltimore Chops Willard Williams Rodney Aguilar
2030 Murrieta Mayhem (4-2) Samuel Thomas Ryan Watkins Dublin Shamrocks Albert Billy John Morris
2029 Atlantic City Aces Robert Woodcock Collin Arnold Goshen Blue Sox (4-3) George Phillips Robert Weller
2028 Atlantic City Aces Bill Dunlap Bryan Bivens Baltimore Chops (4-3) James Chapman Rodney Aguilar
2027 Rivercity Catfish (4-2) Edgar Oneil Thomas Wolfe Baltimore Chops Curtis Dixon Matthew McCue
2026 Tucson Sidewinders (4-3) John Freeman Collin Arnold Orlando Fantasy Walter Jones Rodney Aguilar
2025 Tucson Sidewinders (4-3) Matthew Hart Jeffrey Campbell Baltimore Chops Chester Mays William Wyant
2024 Atlantic City Aces (4-2) Thomas Cooper Sergio Bolton Orlando Fantasy James Bigelow Howard Bonilla
2023 Tucson Sidewinders (4-3) Allen Green Jason Vasquez Flower Knights Albert Whitman Christopher Smith
2022 Disco Lemonade Allen Green Richard Ardoin Orlando Fantasy (4-3) Chester Mays David Akers
2021 Tucson Sidewinders (4-2) Thomas Cooper William Tapper Nashville Troubadours John Sanders John Pearson
2020 Rivercity Catfish (4-3) Daniel Vick Richard Ardoin Nashville Troubadours David Lane Eric Hogg
2019 Atlantic City Aces (4-3) Joe Keller William Parker Los Angeles Dominion Chester Mays Eric Hogg
2018 Atlantic City Aces (4-1) James Fletcher William Parker Los Angeles Dominion Gary Harris Thomas Peart
2017 Atlantic City Aces (4-3) Buddy Woodward Scott Traylor Flower Knights John Sanders Eric Hogg
2016 Atlantic City Aces Jeffrey McGinn Robert Duckworth Flower Knights (4-1) Joseph Rodriguez Eric Hogg
2015 San Diego Padres (4-2) Jimmie Castaneda Jade Brimmer Los Angeles Dominion Christopher Baker Thomas Peart
2014 Atlantic City Aces Robert Pullen William Parker Flower Knights (4-3) Maurice Felder Eric Hogg
2013 San Diego Padres (4-2) Jimmie Castaneda William Parker Durham Bulls Daniel Murphy Eric Hogg
2012 San Diego Padres (4-1) Joe Keller Scott Traylor Durham Bulls Maurice Felder Francis Allen
2011 Chicago American Giants Jimmie Castaneda Jade Brimmer Los Angeles Dominion (4-1) Rick Bailey Simon Long
2010 Disco Lemonade William Mitchell Richard Chavarria Orlando Fantasy (4-0) Maurice Felder David Hamilton
2009 Disco Lemonade Christopher Childs Richard Chavarria Goshen Blue Sox (4-2) Maurice Felder Simon Long
2008 Tucson Sidewinders Sergio Lynch Hilton Stroup Orlando Fantasy (4-3) Jerome Rockett Lester Cote
2007 Sacramento Swingers Thomas Alanis Paul Trujillo Los Angeles Dominion (4-2) Jerome Rockett Simon Long
2006 Murrieta Mayhem Christopher Childs Billy Williams Los Angeles Dominion (4-0) Sergio Lynch Simon Long
2005 Murrieta Mayhem Eugene Bryan Neil Lange Los Angeles Dominion (4-1) Peter Cox Simon Long
2004 Sacramento Swingers Charles Sweet Micheal Crane New York Metropolitans (4-3) Ronald Rosado Lester Cote
2003 San Diego Padres (4-1) Charles Sweet Micheal Crane Flower Knights Thomas Cole Dennis Jensen
2002 Wilmington Giants (4-2) Eugene Bryan Micheal Crane New York Metropolitans Thomas Cole Simon Long
2001 San Diego Padres Leland Sample Micheal Crane Los Angeles Dominion (4-0) Thomas Cole Robert Sutton
2000 Wilmington Giants Charles Sweet Micheal Crane Los Angeles Dominion (4-1) Percy Wiener Dennis Jensen
1999 Rivercity Catfish Leland Sample Micheal Crane Flower Knights (4-1) Mark Finley Dennis Jensen
1998 Murrieta Mayhem James Sutton Frank Hernandez Flower Knights (4-3) Henry Mitchell Dennis Jensen
1997 San Diego Padres Francisco Green Frank Hernandez Philadelphia Phillies (4-1) Percy Wiener Dennis Jensen
1996 San Diego Padres (4-1) Charles Sweet Frank Hernandez Los Angeles Dominion Vincent Kemp Dennis Jensen
1995 San Diego Padres Tony Goodwin Micheal Crane Flower Knights (4-1) Larry Hardy Dennis Jensen
1994 Atlantic City Aces John Eddy Frank Hernandez Flower Knights (4-1) Henry Mitchell Dennis Jensen
1993 San Francisco G-Men (4-2) Joseph Deberry Frank Hernandez Los Angeles Dominion Henry Mitchell Dennis Jensen
1992 Sacramento Swingers John Eddy Garry Purdie Orlando Fantasy (4-1) Henry Mitchell Habram Pruitt
1991 Left Coast Lemmings John Eddy Garry Purdie New York Metropolitans (4-3) Henry Mitchell Charles Latham
1990 San Francisco G-Men (4-2) Darren Goodson Garry Purdie Orlando Fantasy Micheal Naumann Cornelius Newkirk
1989 Tucson Sidewinders (4-2) Cliff Gonzalez Garry Purdie New York Metropolitans John Rodriguez Jamie Marrero
1988 Left Coast Lemmings Boyd Butler Garry Purdie Los Angeles Dominion (4-2) Scott Francisco Claude Fellows
1987 Left Coast Lemmings (4-3) Gregory Brookins Ryan Olsen Los Angeles Dominion Joe McGahey Jeffrey Harrell
1986 Left Coast Lemmings Boyd Butler Ryan Olsen Leipsic River Rats (4-2) Richard Santos Jeffrey Harrell
1985 Murrieta Mayhem (4-1) Clifford Kizer Jeffrey Buckler Los Angeles Dominion Richard Santos Jeffrey Harrell
1984 Left Coast Lemmings (4-2) Clifford Kizer Ryan Olsen Baltimore Chops Michael Williams James Pettitt
1983 San Diego Padres (4-3) Clifford Kizer Jeffrey Buckler Flower Knights Marty Schaefer Jeffrey Harrell
1982 Left Coast Lemmings Clifford Kizer Abraham Simmons Flower Knights (4-0) Allen Aldridge James Pettitt
1981 Murrieta Mayhem Micheal Beesley Andrew Savage Philadelphia Phillies (4-1) Marty Schaefer James Pettitt