Alpha Rho Rho 11/2/2044

Seasons

Year Conference A Conference Conference B Conference
Champion MVP CYA Champion MVP CYA
2044 Allegheny Greens (4-2) Trevor Atkins Charles McDougal Bloomington Bombers Williams Ogden Michael McIntyre
2043 Allegheny Greens (4-2) Eddie Millette Mike See Wawa AAA's Mohamed Hall Michael McIntyre
2042 Colorado 420s Eddie Millette Charles McDougal Wawa AAA's (4-2) Glen Dimatteo Richard Franco
2041 Bowman Bash Masters James Wicks Gregory Nash Cheyenne Indians (4-2) Devin Guerrero Peter Sills
2040 Bowman Bash Masters (4-2) Jimmie Clarkson Dale Baden Wawa AAA's Mohamed Hall Richard Franco
2039 Pittsburgh Gold (4-1) Jimmie Clarkson Mike See Wawa AAA's Ronald Cruz Richard Franco
2038 Bowman Bash Masters Craig Harrison Frank Norman Stony Brook Brothers (4-2) Jeffery Gray Marcellus Geise
2037 Ruban Cinta Island Movers (4-1) William Granger John Kirkman Stony Brook Brothers Steven Binder Gilbert Peterson
2036 Montclair Berra's (4-2) William Granger John Kirkman Stony Brook Brothers Everett Valdez Terry Hoover
2035 Saskatoon Sesquopods Craig Harrison John Kirkman Stony Brook Brothers (4-3) Michael Houston David Sweeny
2034 Houston Panthers (4-1) Jeremy Rohrer John Kirkman Stony Brook Brothers Steven Binder Marcellus Geise
2033 Cheating Bad (4-2) William Granger Neil Foster Cheyenne Indians James Morgan Jason Moran
2032 Cheating Bad (4-3) Marcus Mathis Frank Norman Topeka Hurricanes James Morgan Jason Moran
2031 Bowman Bash Masters Marcus Mathis Neil Foster Bloomington Bombers (4-1) Ronald Spencer Jason Moran
2030 Oklahoma City Raging Bulls (4-0) Marcus Mathis Floyd Warren St John s Milkmen Samuel Wiltshire Jason Moran
2029 Montclair Berra's (4-0) Theodore Epstein Jack Silverberg Washington Wildfires Samuel Wiltshire Richard Marcum
2028 Indiana Cougars (4-1) George Breen Earl Grigsby Volcanic Red Dragons Samuel Wiltshire Jason Moran
2027 Cheating Bad (4-2) George Breen Lloyd Marlowe Bloomington Bombers Samuel Wiltshire Thomas Manning
2026 Montclair Berra's (4-2) George Breen Felix Guthrie Volcanic Red Dragons Samuel Wiltshire Jason Moran
2025 Bowman Bash Masters (4-3) Jere Grossman Felix Guthrie Cheyenne Indians Samuel Wiltshire Jason Moran
2024 Allegheny Greens George Breen Kelvin Suarez Cheyenne Indians (4-2) Samuel Wiltshire Fernando Monroe
2023 Allegheny Greens (4-1) Carl Terry Peter Vickers Timmins Silver Samuel Wiltshire Alejandro Massey
2022 Allegheny Greens Jere Grossman Felix Guthrie Washington Wildfires (4-3) Samuel Wiltshire John Orr
2021 Ruban Cinta Island Movers Carroll Ware Kyle Howard Volcanic Red Dragons (4-1) Samuel Wiltshire Kenneth Campbell
2020 Allegheny Greens Jesse Preusser Aaron Pasley Volcanic Red Dragons (4-3) Samuel Wiltshire Kenneth Campbell
2019 Ruban Cinta Island Movers (4-0) David Humphrey Kyle Howard Stony Brook Brothers Samuel Wiltshire Alejandro Massey
2018 Chicago Thunder (4-1) Jordan Powell Felix Guthrie Atlanta Armadillos Herman Burrell Aaron Pasley
2017 Houston Panthers (4-3) Philip Hensel Clement Greene Topeka Hurricanes Robert Bailey Aaron Pasley
2016 Bowman Bash Masters (4-3) Jere Grossman Dutch Austin Wawa AAA's Robert Bailey Aaron Pasley
2015 Bowman Bash Masters Jordan Powell Dutch Austin Topeka Hurricanes (4-3) Herman Burrell Aaron Pasley
2014 Bowman Bash Masters Jordan Powell Joseph Conley Cape Cod Fried Oysters (4-1) Herman Burrell Mark Peterman
2013 Colorado 420s Rodolfo Faucher Dutch Austin Cape Cod Fried Oysters (4-1) Jeff Thurston Harvey Fisher
2012 Colorado 420s (4-0) Jordan Powell Steven Laliberte Washington Wildfires Jeff Thurston Alejandro Massey
2011 Cheating Bad (4-1) Darrell Otero Dutch Austin Washington Wildfires Michael Edwards Alejandro Massey
2010 Pittsburgh Gold (4-3) Joseph Gibbons Dutch Austin Topeka Hurricanes Walter Hurley Bobby Pulliam
2009 Montclair Berra's (4-2) Jordan Powell Morton Crosby Bloomington Bombers Darrell Otero Eric Guinn
2008 Montclair Berra's Jordan Powell Dutch Austin Cheyenne Indians (4-2) James Milne Miles Coker
2007 Montclair Berra's John Harris Frank Murr Washington Wildfires (4-3) Darrell Otero Everett Thompson
2006 Pittsburgh Gold Clarence Hunt Edward Kelly Timmins Silver (4-3) Darrell Otero Timothy Nugent
2005 Ruban Cinta Island Movers John Harris Edward Kelly Volcanic Red Dragons (4-1) Robert Na Everett Thompson
2004 Cheating Bad (4-3) Donald Baird Joseph Russell Cheyenne Indians Billy Rogers Jason Hallenbeck
2003 Pittsburgh Gold Gary Velarde Edgar Dorsey Washington Wildfires (4-3) Billy Rogers Everett Thompson
2002 Indiana Cougars (4-1) Cody Pollack Carl Davenport Wawa AAA's Leroy Napier Anthony Dickson
2001 Oklahoma City Raging Bulls Cody Pollack Joseph Russell Atlanta Armadillos (4-1) Berry Horner Donald Schubert
2000 Allegheny Greens Cody Pollack Timothy Holgate Timmins Silver (4-3) Berry Horner Gary Cheatwood
1999 Oklahoma City Raging Bulls (4-3) Cody Pollack Calvin Downing Volcanic Red Dragons Billy Rogers Donald Keith
1998 Indiana Cougars (4-1) Cody Pollack Joseph Russell Tampa Bay RADDZ Bombers Billy Rogers Allan Guerrero
1997 Oklahoma City Raging Bulls (4-1) Emory Scholl Joseph Russell Wawa AAA's Billy Rogers Gary Cheatwood
1996 Colorado 420s Cody Pollack Brian Michaels Stony Brook Brothers (4-3) Billy Rogers Edgar Lenz
1995 Oklahoma City Raging Bulls (4-3) Cody Pollack David Walker Topeka Hurricanes Thomas Hogan Gary Cheatwood
1994 Ruban Cinta Island Movers Cody Pollack David Walker Stony Brook Brothers (4-2) Willie Denault Richard Foster
1993 Montclair Berra's Cody Pollack Michael Wright Stony Brook Brothers (4-2) Willie Denault Richard Foster
1992 Montclair Berra's Daniel Stinson Dale Traylor Stony Brook Brothers (4-0) Charles Davis Harold Mahon
1991 Indiana Cougars Casey Sheperd Gary Stevens Cheyenne Indians (4-1) John Smith Emerson Jones
1990 Indiana Cougars Brian Bryant David Walker Washington Wildfires (4-1) Vincent Olmos Emerson Jones
1989 Indiana Cougars Brian Bryant Philip Wilson Stony Brook Brothers (4-2) Anthony Morgan Emerson Jones
1988 Cheating Bad (4-2) Brian Bryant Gary Cloud Stony Brook Brothers Bert Meyers Harold Mahon
1987 Bowman Bash Masters David Anderson Roberto McIntyre Tampa Bay RADDZ Bombers (4-3) Bert Meyers Harold Mahon
1986 Cheating Bad (4-0) Joe Collins Melvin Herlihy Tampa Bay RADDZ Bombers Don Brown Harold Mahon
1985 Cheating Bad (4-1) David Anderson David Aronson Tampa Bay RADDZ Bombers Bert Meyers Harold Mahon
1984 Bowman Bash Masters Roscoe Maple David Aronson Tampa Bay RADDZ Bombers (4-0) Anthony Morgan Ernest Jennings
1983 Cheating Bad (4-2) Joe Collins Javier Holcomb Tampa Bay RADDZ Bombers Frederic McMahan Jeffrey King
1982 Cheating Bad (4-0) Joe Collins Donald James Timmins Silver Anthony Morgan Robert Galvez
1981 Cheating Bad (4-0) Samuel Hoffman Javier Holcomb St John s Milkmen Joseph Seavey Marcus Wilson