Sons of Ivy 8/7/2093

Hall of Fame

To be eligible for the Hall of Fame, a player must have a minimum of 2,000 career plate appearances, 1,000 career innings pitched, or 250 career pitching appearances. Players are listed by year elected, and are elected at the position they played for most of their career, with the team they spent the most seasons with. An asterisk denotes players elected on their first year of eligibility.

Inducted Pos Name Team Seasons Stats Awards
1992* LF Reginald Edwards San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 11 (1981–1991) .298-319-1,219, 42 SB, .944 OPS MVP, RotY, 9xAS
1993* P Christopher Miller Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 12 (1981–1992) 157–117, 1,546 SO, 3.70 ERA 2xCYA, 3xAS
1994* 2B David Gray Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 13 (1981–1993) .261-296-932, 90 SB, .848 OPS 6xAS, 2xGG
1995* SS Michael Gardner San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 14 (1981–1994) .297-300-1,191, 280 SB, .891 OPS 8xAS, 2xGG
1995* 1B Juan Leon Murphy's Bears 14 (1981–1994) .280-527-1,698, 38 SB, .926 OPS MVP, 12xAS, GG
1996* SS Payton Walker New York Maulers 15 (1981–1995) .292-394-1,486, 135 SB, .883 OPS 7xAS, 2xGG
1997* P Roy Close Coruscant Red Guards 16 (1981–1996) 46–59, 527 SV, 789 SO, 3.41 ERA 9xAS, 6xFotY
1997* 3B Steven Savino St John Portapotties 15 (1981–1996) .268-516-1,495, 50 SB, .887 OPS MVP, 11xAS, 2xGG
1997* 3B Joshua Wells Ohio Necromancers 16 (1981–1996) .270-305-1,270, 161 SB, .828 OPS 10xAS
1998 CF James Bevis Washington Cats 15 (1981–1996) .293-409-1,483, 69 SB, .941 OPS 10xAS
1998* SS Jeffery Crawford Coruscant Red Guards 17 (1981–1997) .289-519-1,702, 456 SB, .934 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 13xAS, 4xGG
1998* RF Gary Tsan Ohio Necromancers 17 (1981–1997) .295-572-2,004, 74 SB, .922 OPS 5xMVP, 11xAS, 3xGG
1999 LF Robin Bird South Texas Heat 15 (1981–1995) .278-349-1,229, 205 SB, .852 OPS 10xAS
1999 SS Michael Flaherty Albany Argos 17 (1981–1997) .280-400-1,495, 112 SB, .855 OPS 8xAS, GG
1999* P Phillip Parsons San Francisco Jumpers 14 (1985–1998) 43–63, 492 SV, 682 SO, 3.79 ERA 7xAS
1999 P Johnny Rice Buffalo Bisons 16 (1982–1997) 202–115, 2 SV, 2,574 SO, 3.14 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2000 P Max Bell Washington Cats 15 (1981–1995) 67–41, 345 SV, 848 SO, 3.12 ERA CYA, 8xAS, 3xFotY
2000* P Robert Lake New York Maulers 18 (1982–1999) 55–66, 601 SV, 887 SO, 3.60 ERA 10xAS, 2xFotY
2000* P Fred Schuler Ohio Necromancers 19 (1981–1999) 288–145, 5 SV, 2,427 SO, 3.98 ERA 2xCYA, 5xAS, 3xGG
2001* P Carroll Amato North Side Cubbies 17 (1984–2000) 242–117, 2 SV, 2,524 SO, 3.23 ERA 4xCYA, 9xAS, GG
2002* RF Manuel England Murphy's Bears 21 (1981–2001) .304-900-2,654, 75 SB, 1.029 OPS 11xMVP, 18xAS, 4xGG
2003* 2B Cody Barber Cheshire Clash 19 (1984–2002) .263-446-1,535, 83 SB, .796 OPS 11xAS
2003 P Edwin Booth St John Portapotties 16 (1982–1997) 30–65, 515 SV, 544 SO, 4.19 ERA 5xAS, FotY
2003 RF John Dehoyos Albany Argos 14 (1984–1997) .264-478-1,433, 178 SB, .865 OPS 9xAS, 4xGG
2003 LF Ray Hardin Brampton Fisher Cats 17 (1982–1998) .270-487-1,629, 250 SB, .871 OPS RotY, 8xAS
2003 SS Billy Long South Texas Heat 16 (1981–1996) .275-541-1,723, 189 SB, .917 OPS MVP, 8xAS, GG
2004 LF Ezequiel Brady Buffalo Bisons 15 (1983–1997) .284-313-1,180, 125 SB, .843 OPS 4xAS, GG
2004* DH Brian Burdick White Sands Missiles 14 (1990–2003) .298-567-1,545, 6 SB, .983 OPS 4xMVP, RotY, 9xAS
2004* 2B Jaime Penn New York Maulers 22 (1982–2003) .274-496-1,644, 213 SB, .816 OPS 7xAS
2005 2B Richard Callahan Murphy's Bears 23 (1981–2003) .270-642-2,021, 90 SB, .830 OPS 13xAS
2005 P Joshua Causey Brampton Fisher Cats 16 (1988–2003) 235–187, 46 SV, 2,434 SO, 3.63 ERA CYA, RotY, 7xAS
2005 LF Eduardo Ealey Cheshire Clash 16 (1983–1998) .266-533-1,679, 131 SB, .888 OPS RotY, 10xAS, GG
2005 C Thomas Tew Albany Argos 18 (1983–2000) .267-587-1,693, 102 SB, .836 OPS 9xAS, 3xGG
2006* P Bruce Braunstein White Sands Missiles 16 (1990–2005) 212–150, 2 SV, 2,774 SO, 3.80 ERA 2xCYA, 5xAS
2006* C Francis Daggett Ohio Necromancers 18 (1988–2005) .301-656-1,938, 19 SB, .956 OPS 3xMVP, 14xAS, 2xGG
2007 3B Theodore Giles Cheshire Clash 18 (1988–2005) .263-417-1,419, 837 SB, .794 OPS 7xAS, 4xGG
2007* P Larry Hutchings Murphy's Bears 15 (1992–2006) 38–76, 555 SV, 686 SO, 3.82 ERA 6xAS, FotY
2007 P Jamale Sickles Ohio Necromancers 13 (1992–2004) 38–43, 449 SV, 461 SO, 3.24 ERA 7xAS, 3xFotY
2008 P Orville Bradley White Sands Missiles 17 (1988–2004) 243–210, 3,209 SO, 3.79 ERA 5xAS, 2xGG
2008* 3B Kevin Edwards Hazzard County Dukes 18 (1990–2007) .282-418-1,500, 126 SB, .843 OPS MVP, 9xAS
2008 C Michael Hoard San Francisco Jumpers 18 (1985–2002) .248-430-1,296, 48 SB, .793 OPS RotY, 8xAS, 3xGG
2008* C John Samuel San Francisco Jumpers 19 (1989–2007) .234-632-1,630, 129 SB, .830 OPS MVP, 10xAS, GG
2008 P Daniel Walker Murphy's Bears 17 (1988–2004) 235–206, 3 SV, 2,752 SO, 3.88 ERA 8xAS
2009* CF Dennis "The Menace" Larson Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 17 (1992–2008) .284-574-1,681, 117 SB, .912 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 12xAS, 5xGG
2009* RF Jeffery Williams Hazzard County Dukes 18 (1991–2008) .284-523-1,765, 143 SB, .891 OPS MVP, 9xAS
2010 P Jose Ball Seminole Swift 14 (1995–2008) 50–64, 439 SV, 764 SO, 3.59 ERA 6xAS
2010 LF George Federico St John Portapotties 16 (1987–2002) .276-501-1,464, 145 SB, .887 OPS 9xAS
2010 2B Raymond Lott Ohio Necromancers 19 (1990–2008) .263-446-1,485, 36 SB, .796 OPS 10xAS
2010 P Robert Stennis San Francisco Jumpers 16 (1992–2008) 52–92, 509 SV, 706 SO, 3.94 ERA 4xAS
2010 1B Brandon Taylor Cheshire Clash 23 (1986–2008) .254-711-2,096, 50 SB, .825 OPS 9xAS, GG
2011* P Jeffery Abdallah Cheshire Clash 17 (1994–2010) 60–93, 614 SV, 618 SO, 3.73 ERA 8xAS, FotY
2011* P Curtis Greiner Hazzard County Dukes 17 (1994–2010) 218–135, 1 SV, 1,952 SO, 3.95 ERA 2xCYA, 5xAS, GG
2011 CF Charles Sanchez Coruscant Red Guards 15 (1990–2004) .285-337-1,240, 25 SB, .841 OPS 10xAS
2012* P Frodo Baggins Albany Argos 18 (1994–2011) 293–187, 3,992 SO, 3.39 ERA 3xCYA, 8xAS
2012* P Robert Hiett Seminole Swift 17 (1995–2011) 217–146, 2,606 SO, 3.23 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2012 P Jack Ortiz St John Portapotties 15 (1996–2010) 187–126, 13 SV, 1,896 SO, 3.49 ERA 7xAS
2013* P Roderick Koss Albany Argos 17 (1996–2012) 274–148, 3,313 SO, 3.05 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 11xAS
2014 P Marcus Boyle North Side Cubbies 19 (1994–2012) 238–174, 2,550 SO, 3.99 ERA 5xAS
2014 C James Bremer South Texas Heat 16 (1996–2011) .240-434-1,251, 133 SB, .827 OPS 11xAS, GG
2014 P Anthony Parker Near West Side Jordans 18 (1995–2012) 72–99, 596 SV, 994 SO, 3.26 ERA 11xAS, FotY
2015* P Carl Lilly New York Maulers 17 (1998–2014) 79–83, 559 SV, 891 SO, 3.28 ERA 10xAS, 2xFotY
2015* 1B Richard Sheahan Albany Argos 19 (1996–2014) .260-564-1,810, 413 SB, .832 OPS MVP, 5xAS
2016* RF Pedro Cerrano Hazzard County Dukes 18 (1998–2015) .302-528-1,727, 21 SB, .906 OPS 10xAS
2016* P Russell Perales Albany Argos 18 (1998–2015) 63–76, 581 SV, 988 SO, 3.18 ERA 8xAS, 2xFotY
2016 DH Tupac Shakur Washington Cats 16 (1999–2014) .295-648-1,924, 26 SB, .945 OPS MVP, RotY, 10xAS
2017 C Donald Garcia OhYumYum Crum Bums 17 (1996–2012) .281-452-1,591, 107 SB, .862 OPS MVP, 10xAS
2017* SS Danny Noonan Brampton Fisher Cats 16 (2001–2016) .311-599-1,876, 55 SB, .934 OPS 6xMVP, 11xAS, 4xGG
2018* P Lou "Sarge" Winkels Buffalo Bisons 18 (2000–2017) 298–158, 3,206 SO, 3.32 ERA 5xCYA, RotY, 10xAS, GG
2019 SS Douglas Abernathy OhYumYum Crum Bums 18 (1996–2013) .287-280-1,281, 495 SB, .831 OPS 9xAS
2019 P Charles Baker OhYumYum Crum Bums 21 (1996–2016) 302–201, 4,962 SO, 3.47 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2019 P Robert Cutler Washington Cats 19 (1999–2017) 139–108, 294 SV, 2,070 SO, 2.95 ERA CYA, 9xAS, 3xFotY
2019 P Daniel Degennaro Washington Cats 19 (1998–2016) 68–112, 638 SV, 1,051 SO, 3.96 ERA 5xAS, 5xFotY
2020 P Buddy Elf Hazzard County Dukes 19 (1998–2016) 287–213, 2,674 SO, 3.66 ERA 7xAS, GG
2020* 1B Terry Piotrowski Ohio Necromancers 16 (2004–2019) .286-475-1,718, 549 SB, .900 OPS RotY, 11xAS
2020* 2B Ross Waller Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 18 (2002–2019) .278-296-1,302, 271 SB, .852 OPS 6xAS
2021 P Doc Ellis San Francisco Jumpers 18 (2001–2018) 278–218, 3,180 SO, 3.90 ERA 4xAS
2021* P Steve Farina Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 21 (2000–2020) 353–263, 4,823 SO, 3.66 ERA 4xCYA, 14xAS
2022 1B Dave Stewart OhYumYum Crum Bums 19 (1996–2014) .287-467-1,821, 394 SB, .862 OPS MVP, 9xAS, 5xGG
2022* DH Luis Vigil Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 22 (2000–2021) .303-813-2,387, 16 SB, .925 OPS 4xMVP, 11xAS
2023* P Joseph Blaisdell Coruscant Red Guards 18 (2005–2022) 265–155, 2,795 SO, 3.47 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 11xAS
2023 3B Scott Ivy San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 17 (2004–2020) .311-578-1,947, 168 SB, .913 OPS MVP, RotY, 13xAS, 2xGG
2023* CF Kevin Parker St John Portapotties 17 (2006–2022) .263-517-1,381, 7 SB, .854 OPS 9xAS, 13xGG
2024 SS James Dawson Cedar Lake Channel Cats 17 (2004–2020) .323-391-1,487, 421 SB, .869 OPS 10xAS, 3xGG
2024* C Philip Hamlett St John Portapotties 17 (2007–2023) .261-621-1,732, 27 SB, .869 OPS MVP, 13xAS, 3xGG
2024 P James Hayes Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 15 (2001–2015) 59–99, 484 SV, 527 SO, 4.44 ERA 7xAS, 2xFotY
2024 P Michael Metzler Hazzard County Dukes 20 (2002–2021) 60–96, 600 SV, 1,061 SO, 3.42 ERA 9xAS, FotY
2024 P David Prosser Ohio Necromancers 19 (2004–2022) 260–148, 4 SV, 2,923 SO, 3.57 ERA CYA, 6xAS
2025 LF Brian Freeman Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 19 (2002–2020) .322-219-1,224, 707 SB, .837 OPS 9xAS, GG
2025 CF James Maurer South Texas Heat 18 (2006–2023) .311-262-1,311, 137 SB, .854 OPS 11xAS
2025* C Ronald Pierce Ohio Necromancers 13 (2008–2024) .291-476-1,486, 10 SB, .915 OPS 3xMVP, RotY, 7xAS
2025* C Jerry Terry Cheshire Clash 19 (2006–2024) .251-626-1,843, 89 SB, .833 OPS MVP, 9xAS, GG
2025* P Simon Walsh White Sands Missiles 20 (2005–2024) 264–203, 9 SV, 3,763 SO, 3.42 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2026* P Perry Cooley San Francisco Jumpers 19 (2007–2025) 201–135, 43 SV, 3,301 SO, 3.18 ERA 2xCYA, 7xAS
2026* P Benny Jennings White Sands Missiles 21 (2005–2025) 329–237, 4,533 SO, 3.46 ERA 10xAS
2027 P Daniel Fernandes St John Portapotties 16 (2007–2022) 188–137, 3,041 SO, 3.95 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 7xAS
2027* DH Gerald Rojas Cedar Lake Channel Cats 15 (2012–2026) .316-657-1,899, 202 SB, .997 OPS 4xMVP, RotY, 10xAS
2028* P Sean Craighead White Sands Missiles 23 (2005–2027) 250–194, 4,630 SO, 3.21 ERA CYA, 12xAS, 2xGG
2028* DH Tony Lewis North Side Cubbies 18 (2010–2027) .322-649-1,912, 81 SB, .930 OPS 5xMVP, 9xAS, GG
2028 SS Luke Love OhYumYum Crum Bums 18 (2009–2026) .304-456-1,635, 341 SB, .886 OPS 12xAS
2029 P Pedro Calvin Coruscant Red Guards 22 (2006–2027) 91–116, 708 SV, 1,129 SO, 3.62 ERA 10xAS, 4xFotY
2029 P Wilber Coots St John Portapotties 17 (2007–2023) 214–144, 75 SV, 2,088 SO, 3.40 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2029* P Robert Desrochers Near West Side Jordans 19 (2010–2028) 270–167, 3,707 SO, 3.57 ERA 2xCYA, 10xAS
2030 C Normand Goad Coruscant Red Guards 15 (2006–2020) .294-344-1,161, 0 SB, .883 OPS 12xAS
2030 CF Michael Perry Murphy's Bears 18 (2011–2028) .301-322-1,687, 333 SB, .891 OPS 8xAS
2030 2B Peter Thompson Coruscant Red Guards 20 (2006–2025) .307-229-989, 1 SB, .899 OPS 13xAS, 3xGG
2030 3B Neal Williams Seminole Swift 17 (2009–2025) .298-658-1,995, 12 SB, .895 OPS 2xMVP, 9xAS, 2xGG
2031* P Edward Burt Burnham Park Bangers 18 (2013–2030) 227–107, 32 SV, 3,377 SO, 2.70 ERA CYA, RotY, 13xAS
2031* P Daniel Koehler Washington Cats 14 (2017–2030) 221–101, 3,215 SO, 2.89 ERA 4xCYA, RotY, 9xAS
2031 P Willard Marlow Cheshire Clash 19 (2004–2022) 262–230, 3,807 SO, 4.20 ERA 4xAS, GG
2031 2B Thomas Shipman Seminole Swift 17 (2008–2024) .281-527-1,517, 129 SB, .850 OPS MVP, 6xAS, GG
2032 P Mark Eubanks Buffalo Bisons 20 (2011–2030) 199–140, 234 SV, 2,040 SO, 3.59 ERA 12xAS, FotY
2032 P Garland Griffin Washington Cats 17 (2013–2029) 148–83, 161 SV, 2,506 SO, 3.24 ERA 5xAS, 3xFotY
2032* 1B Albert Sasser San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 20 (2012–2031) .305-506-1,827, 625 SB, .887 OPS 11xAS, GG
2032 2B Romain Wright New York Maulers 19 (2009–2027) .295-390-1,587, 194 SB, .846 OPS 7xAS, 2xGG
2033 P Anthony McEwen Brampton Fisher Cats 18 (2014–2031) 218–150, 28 SV, 3,291 SO, 3.61 ERA CYA, RotY, 6xAS
2033* CF Thomas Miller Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 15 (2018–2032) .332-296-1,227, 103 SB, .877 OPS 11xAS, 2xGG
2033 CF Glen Peirce Coruscant Red Guards 22 (2009–2030) .291-436-1,428, 152 SB, .852 OPS 3xAS, GG
2033 2B Vincent Stinson Washington Cats 15 (2016–2030) .264-522-1,442, 8 SB, .884 OPS 11xAS
2034 P Matthew Hewlett OhYumYum Crum Bums 20 (2005–2024) 304–258, 2,781 SO, 4.14 ERA 4xAS, GG
2034* 2B John Martell San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 17 (2017–2033) .300-428-1,326, 75 SB, .936 OPS 2xMVP, 13xAS, 13xGG
2034* 3B Chad Swallow Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 17 (2017–2033) .313-670-1,630, 65 SB, 1.005 OPS 5xMVP, RotY, 9xAS, 2xGG
2034 RF Victor Young Cheshire Clash 21 (2010–2030) .279-440-1,709, 439 SB, .807 OPS RotY, 4xAS, 4xGG
2035 1B Paul Clift Cedar Lake Channel Cats 13 (2019–2031) .304-345-1,276, 8 SB, .857 OPS 5xAS, 6xGG
2035* 2B Kenneth Fraser Ohio Necromancers 16 (2019–2034) .339-360-1,365, 115 SB, .931 OPS 9xAS, 2xGG
2035 1B Nolan Harris North Side Cubbies 19 (2009–2027) .298-305-1,160, 129 SB, .827 OPS 12xAS, GG
2035 P Jimmy Johnson Ohio Necromancers 15 (2017–2031) 171–120, 10 SV, 1,872 SO, 3.67 ERA 3xCYA, 5xAS
2036 RF Emilio Hedden White Sands Missiles 16 (2019–2034) .298-350-1,332, 278 SB, .889 OPS 11xAS, 5xGG
2036* 3B William Joyce Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 17 (2019–2035) .277-525-1,426, 12 SB, .925 OPS 2xMVP, 12xAS, GG
2036* P David Lopez Ohio Necromancers 15 (2021–2035) 56–78, 543 SV, 940 SO, 3.77 ERA 5xAS, 4xFotY
2036* P James Smith Cedar Lake Channel Cats 17 (2019–2035) 251–155, 9 SV, 2,918 SO, 3.38 ERA CYA, RotY, 9xAS
2037* P Kelly Croce Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 12 (2025–2036) 205–82, 1,556 SO, 3.07 ERA CYA, 6xAS, GG
2037 P James McIntire Coruscant Red Guards 17 (2019–2035) 215–154, 2 SV, 2,157 SO, 3.63 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2038 P William Andrews San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 14 (2018–2031) 203–117, 1,875 SO, 3.36 ERA 8xAS, GG
2038 LF Mark Collado San Francisco Jumpers 18 (2019–2036) .324-395-1,496, 164 SB, .912 OPS RotY, 11xAS, 2xGG
2038* P Sean Walling Cedar Lake Channel Cats 16 (2022–2037) 221–128, 9 SV, 2,525 SO, 3.34 ERA 10xAS
2039* P Cleveland Rogers Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 17 (2022–2038) 318–140, 44 SV, 2,880 SO, 3.15 ERA 8xCYA, RotY, 12xAS, GG, FotY
2040* P James Kemp Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 12 (2028–2039) 205–91, 1,764 SO, 3.02 ERA 2xCYA, 9xAS
2040 1B Shannon Medina Washington Cats 17 (2020–2036) .311-402-1,293, 30 SB, .900 OPS 9xAS, GG
2040* 1B Bitsy Reyes Buffalo Bisons 17 (2021–2039) .309-561-1,851, 144 SB, .919 OPS 3xMVP, 8xAS, 4xGG
2041* DH Mark Baker Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 14 (2027–2040) .308-614-1,675, 279 SB, .987 OPS 3xMVP, 7xAS
2041 C Luis Federico OhYumYum Crum Bums 20 (2019–2038) .262-719-1,989, 0 SB, .881 OPS MVP, 7xAS, 5xGG
2041 P Douglas McCain Cedar Lake Channel Cats 17 (2022–2038) 205–130, 6 SV, 1,892 SO, 3.45 ERA 8xAS, 2xGG
2041 SS Brett Morris South Texas Heat 14 (2026–2039) .323-354-1,356, 128 SB, .899 OPS 10xAS
2042* P Kim Garces New York Maulers 18 (2024–2041) 194–134, 3,389 SO, 2.96 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 11xAS
2042 RF Dave Richardson Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 17 (2023–2039) .283-496-1,435, 597 SB, .869 OPS 12xAS, 9xGG
2043 P Chad Hinnant Hazzard County Dukes 14 (2027–2040) 51–92, 506 SV, 392 SO, 4.39 ERA 5xAS
2043 P Fred Miller St John Portapotties 16 (2026–2041) 172–85, 28 SV, 1,594 SO, 3.14 ERA CYA, 6xAS, 2xGG
2043* LF Edwin Wilson Cedar Lake Channel Cats 21 (2022–2042) .321-572-1,983, 257 SB, .920 OPS MVP, 13xAS
2044 CF Alex Sanchez Coruscant Red Guards 14 (2021–2034) .311-265-998, 543 SB, .848 OPS RotY, 9xAS
2044* 1B Barry Yuen Coruscant Red Guards 22 (2022–2043) .332-719-2,380, 82 SB, .990 OPS 3xMVP, RotY, 14xAS
2045* P Kim Elder Ohio Necromancers 17 (2028–2044) 258–128, 3,244 SO, 2.93 ERA 5xCYA, 10xAS, GG
2045 3B Alexander Hitz North Side Cubbies 14 (2029–2042) .311-376-1,330, 55 SB, .863 OPS 9xAS
2046* P Robert Cole Burnham Park Bangers 19 (2027–2045) 207–152, 56 SV, 2,589 SO, 3.11 ERA 11xAS, GG
2046 P Timothy Moore Seminole Swift 17 (2023–2039) 216–156, 24 SV, 2,767 SO, 3.91 ERA 5xAS, GG
2046* P William Schultz OhYumYum Crum Bums 16 (2030–2045) 184–144, 145 SV, 1,400 SO, 3.81 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2047 P Marion Cook Albany Argos 18 (2021–2038) 52–102, 498 SV, 884 SO, 4.64 ERA 3xAS, 3xFotY
2047* 1B David Williams St John Portapotties 16 (2031–2046) .300-768-2,147, 157 SB, .956 OPS 4xMVP, RotY, 11xAS, 4xGG
2048* C Marcus Guess South Texas Heat 16 (2032–2047) .349-474-1,807, 39 SB, 1.018 OPS 6xMVP, RotY, 14xAS, 9xGG
2049 P Billy Harris Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 19 (2029–2047) 253–192, 2,648 SO, 3.64 ERA 8xAS, GG
2049 P Thomas Johnson Coruscant Red Guards 15 (2032–2046) 79–85, 384 SV, 962 SO, 4.04 ERA 8xAS, 3xFotY
2049 P Jose Scott Washington Cats 17 (2031–2047) 69–70, 503 SV, 765 SO, 3.29 ERA RotY, 3xAS, 2xFotY
2050* P Steven Swiger Buffalo Bisons 19 (2031–2049) 257–241, 2,800 SO, 3.75 ERA CYA, RotY, 7xAS
2050 SS Timothy Vizcarra Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 17 (2027–2043) .328-270-1,130, 80 SB, .830 OPS 12xAS
2050 DH Virgil Washington Near West Side Jordans 17 (2025–2041) .289-567-1,515, 47 SB, .981 OPS MVP, RotY, 9xAS
2051* P Brian Arnold South Texas Heat 19 (2032–2050) 314–142, 3,958 SO, 3.26 ERA 2xCYA, 11xAS
2051 3B Victor Rikard Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 20 (2027–2046) .261-824-2,187, 10 SB, .911 OPS MVP, 8xAS
2052* C Fred Cline San Francisco Jumpers 21 (2031–2051) .302-615-1,940, 233 SB, .918 OPS 2xMVP, 12xAS
2052* P Bryan Echols San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 21 (2031–2051) 320–260, 2,585 SO, 3.60 ERA CYA, 13xAS, GG
2052 SS Bruce Holmes North Side Cubbies 21 (2029–2049) .285-228-1,171, 721 SB, .830 OPS 14xAS
2052 2B Jimmie Sullivan San Francisco Jumpers 14 (2032–2045) .286-361-1,207, 97 SB, .898 OPS MVP, 8xAS, 3xGG
2053 DH Alex Lacey South Texas Heat 13 (2032–2044) .333-262-1,260, 87 SB, .895 OPS 5xAS
2053 P Roscoe Morris San Francisco Jumpers 12 (2034–2045) 50–39, 412 SV, 833 SO, 2.28 ERA 5xAS, 5xFotY
2054 DH Gerald Badgley Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 14 (2036–2049) .292-633-1,741, 16 SB, .979 OPS 2xMVP, 8xAS
2054 P Albert Brown Seminole Swift 16 (2033–2048) 165–152, 6 SV, 2,874 SO, 4.66 ERA 3xAS
2054 P Norman Gardner OhYumYum Crum Bums 15 (2032–2046) 55–90, 371 SV, 713 SO, 3.91 ERA 5xAS, 2xFotY
2054 P Bradley Woodward Cedar Lake Channel Cats 17 (2035–2051) 208–101, 28 SV, 1,547 SO, 3.65 ERA 7xAS
2055 P Jim Bradley Near West Side Jordans 20 (2027–2046) 65–77, 262 SV, 707 SO, 5.01 ERA 2xAS, 3xFotY
2055* P John Negron White Sands Missiles 19 (2036–2054) 285–129, 4,254 SO, 2.72 ERA 3xCYA, 12xAS
2056* P David Cleveland Brampton Fisher Cats 23 (2033–2055) 408–201, 17 SV, 3,338 SO, 2.67 ERA 7xCYA, 16xAS
2057* P Robert August Cedar Lake Channel Cats 13 (2044–2056) 226–132, 1,813 SO, 3.64 ERA 5xCYA, RotY, 7xAS
2057 2B Michael Kennedy Coruscant Red Guards 20 (2036–2055) .297-779-1,896, 573 SB, .876 OPS MVP, 13xAS, 12xGG
2058 C Walter Gonzales OhYumYum Crum Bums 22 (2035–2056) .300-639-2,108, 22 SB, .926 OPS 15xAS, 4xGG
2058 CF Kevin Pinkney Burnham Park Bangers 21 (2036–2056) .314-562-1,949, 155 SB, .943 OPS MVP, 13xAS
2058 RF Michael Stage Ohio Necromancers 16 (2039–2054) .272-544-1,660, 465 SB, .896 OPS RotY, 7xAS, GG
2059* 3B Calvin Curtis Cedar Lake Channel Cats 21 (2038–2058) .358-427-2,293, 232 SB, .988 OPS 4xMVP, RotY, 16xAS, 6xGG
2059* C Shovel Lane White Sands Missiles 19 (2040–2058) .313-491-1,739, 99 SB, .952 OPS 2xMVP, 13xAS, GG
2060* P Allen Riley Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 19 (2041–2059) 274–136, 2 SV, 3,186 SO, 3.68 ERA 11xAS
2060 RF Douglas Rushing Burnham Park Bangers 16 (2041–2056) .341-549-1,975, 49 SB, .936 OPS MVP, RotY, 13xAS
2060 P Carl Steen White Sands Missiles 18 (2038–2055) 254–175, 2,552 SO, 3.76 ERA 8xAS
2060 P Robert Williams White Sands Missiles 22 (2037–2058) 271–173, 2,789 SO, 3.52 ERA 11xAS
2061 SS Bill Doak South Texas Heat 16 (2044–2059) .321-169-1,243, 25 SB, .817 OPS 8xAS, 14xGG
2061 DH William Evans Seminole Swift 20 (2037–2056) .314-646-2,273, 34 SB, .948 OPS RotY, 4xAS
2061 3B Herbert Vargas Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 18 (2041–2058) .334-439-1,723, 20 SB, .908 OPS 12xAS
2061 LF John Vaughn San Francisco Jumpers 18 (2037–2054) .286-601-1,858, 822 SB, .870 OPS 7xAS, GG
2061 P William Whitmire Hazzard County Dukes 18 (2039–2056) 55–112, 497 SV, 679 SO, 4.66 ERA 9xAS
2062* P Ray Morgan Brampton Fisher Cats 21 (2041–2061) 303–166, 1 SV, 2,777 SO, 3.20 ERA 11xAS
2062* P Mark Russell Hazzard County Dukes 17 (2045–2061) 203–124, 8 SV, 3,681 SO, 3.64 ERA 9xAS
2062 3B Frederic Selby Murphy's Bears 16 (2039–2054) .277-591-1,795, 55 SB, .889 OPS RotY, 5xAS, 2xGG
2063* CF Vincent Kelso Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 17 (2046–2062) .346-543-1,851, 21 SB, .983 OPS 5xMVP, 10xAS
2063 CF Kevin Read Cheshire Clash 14 (2044–2057) .328-454-1,663, 19 SB, .919 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 8xAS
2064 2B Thomas Brown White Sands Missiles 14 (2049–2062) .280-662-1,645, 42 SB, .919 OPS 4xMVP, 9xAS
2064* DH Larry Chea Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 21 (2043–2063) .324-786-2,628, 79 SB, .967 OPS RotY, 14xAS
2064 P Andre Fowler Brampton Fisher Cats 19 (2044–2062) 294–169, 1 SV, 3,157 SO, 3.23 ERA 11xAS
2064* C Cleo Noonan Murphy's Bears 16 (2048–2063) .344-303-1,559, 13 SB, .917 OPS 11xAS, 2xGG
2065 LF Christopher Kocher Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 16 (2048–2063) .311-710-2,032, 19 SB, .969 OPS MVP, 11xAS, GG
2065 LF George Manning Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 17 (2046–2062) .282-655-1,991, 56 SB, .932 OPS 5xAS, GG
2065* P Allen Peake Buffalo Bisons 16 (2049–2064) 192–129, 2,302 SO, 3.18 ERA 4xCYA, 6xAS
2066* C Tom Johnson San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 18 (2048–2065) .326-379-1,418, 24 SB, .960 OPS RotY, 13xAS, 10xGG
2067* P Gerard Bober Albany Argos 21 (2046–2066) 76–99, 732 SV, 1,127 SO, 3.18 ERA 12xAS, 6xFotY
2068* P David Douglas San Francisco Jumpers 13 (2055–2067) 178–102, 2 SV, 2,020 SO, 3.52 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2068* P Joseph Williams Murphy's Bears 13 (2055–2067) 41–63, 492 SV, 625 SO, 3.27 ERA 9xAS, 7xFotY
2069 P Leroy Bennett Seminole Swift 11 (2056–2066) 201–72, 21 SV, 1,448 SO, 2.84 ERA 5xCYA, RotY, 8xAS, 2xGG
2069 P David Duvall White Sands Missiles 14 (2049–2062) 53–64, 458 SV, 388 SO, 3.75 ERA 9xAS, 2xFotY
2070 SS Willard Alexander San Francisco Jumpers 20 (2049–2068) .321-412-1,532, 701 SB, .959 OPS MVP, 13xAS
2070 RF Bernard Clouse Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 19 (2044–2062) .281-586-1,763, 16 SB, .924 OPS 5xAS, 2xGG
2070 1B James Farrell South Texas Heat 19 (2049–2067) .311-624-1,918, 24 SB, .951 OPS 13xAS, GG
2071* 1B Francis Ortega Seminole Swift 15 (2056–2070) .345-229-1,245, 1,566 SB, .930 OPS MVP, 14xAS
2071* P Robert Stepp South Texas Heat 23 (2048–2070) 230–130, 46 SV, 3,447 SO, 2.97 ERA 11xAS
2071 P Brent Stewart Brampton Fisher Cats 11 (2055–2067) 180–103, 1,314 SO, 2.94 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 8xAS
2072* P Christopher Allen Coruscant Red Guards 16 (2056–2071) 185–126, 35 SV, 2,422 SO, 2.65 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 5xAS
2072 RF Sidney Campbell San Francisco Jumpers 18 (2053–2070) .325-195-1,179, 279 SB, .858 OPS RotY, 11xAS
2072* 1B Stephen Dellinger Washington Cats 14 (2058–2071) .355-246-1,063, 36 SB, 1.004 OPS RotY, 9xAS
2072 P Charles Graham Seminole Swift 14 (2057–2070) 233–98, 11 SV, 1,939 SO, 3.27 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2073* P Peter Chan Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 17 (2056–2072) 302–160, 3,875 SO, 3.03 ERA 2xCYA, 7xAS, GG
2073* C Nicholas Chase Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 18 (2055–2072) .312-719-2,201, 18 SB, .945 OPS 2xMVP, 15xAS, GG
2073* P Tony Lane Burnham Park Bangers 17 (2056–2072) 273–200, 2,817 SO, 3.51 ERA 10xAS, GG
2074 CF Robert Coleman North Side Cubbies 12 (2059–2070) .275-490-1,442, 13 SB, .925 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 7xAS
2074 SS Ernest Kerr Hazzard County Dukes 22 (2046–2067) .345-193-1,252, 42 SB, .890 OPS 5xAS
2074 C Mike Landry Buffalo Bisons 17 (2056–2072) .282-572-1,630, 136 SB, .907 OPS 3xMVP, 8xAS
2074* P Jerry Paxson Hazzard County Dukes 14 (2060–2073) 49–91, 454 SV, 661 SO, 4.05 ERA 5xAS, 3xFotY
2074 1B Edward Ross Cedar Lake Channel Cats 19 (2051–2069) .335-264-1,374, 523 SB, .869 OPS RotY, 7xAS
2075 1B James Anderson St John Portapotties 14 (2056–2069) .282-671-1,692, 20 SB, .936 OPS MVP, 9xAS, 7xGG
2075* P Earl Cooper Brampton Fisher Cats 15 (2060–2074) 285–101, 4 SV, 2,635 SO, 2.92 ERA CYA, RotY, 10xAS
2076* RF Christopher Branch Seminole Swift 17 (2059–2075) .251-537-1,402, 78 SB, .946 OPS MVP, 10xAS
2076* P Chad Messinger Brampton Fisher Cats 14 (2062–2075) 318–98, 1 SV, 2,269 SO, 2.52 ERA CYA, RotY, 13xAS
2077 P Shane Chapman Brampton Fisher Cats 13 (2060–2072) 43–37, 355 SV, 436 SO, 2.65 ERA 6xAS, 3xFotY
2077 P Herman Cross St John Portapotties 19 (2050–2068) 267–197, 2,284 SO, 4.22 ERA 9xAS, 3xGG
2077 LF Scott Matthews Albany Argos 18 (2055–2072) .318-372-1,338, 13 SB, .935 OPS 10xAS
2077 P Alan Riley New York Maulers 11 (2061–2071) 34–58, 437 SV, 544 SO, 3.06 ERA 4xAS, FotY
2078 1B Sean Keller Murphy's Bears 16 (2057–2072) .279-637-1,758, 215 SB, .963 OPS MVP, RotY, 5xAS
2078* 1B Alex Warner Brampton Fisher Cats 18 (2060–2077) .263-335-1,380, 101 SB, .853 OPS 12xAS, 7xGG
2078 2B Benjamin Williams San Francisco Jumpers 18 (2051–2068) .302-373-1,627, 388 SB, .885 OPS 9xAS, GG
2079* DH Mark Baker Jr. Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 18 (2061–2078) .305-694-1,914, 616 SB, 1.018 OPS 5xMVP, RotY, 8xAS
2079 P Steven Jerome Coruscant Red Guards 16 (2058–2073) 61–72, 303 SV, 653 SO, 3.40 ERA 5xAS, 3xFotY
2079* CF Flip Stark Albany Argos 17 (2062–2078) .258-762-1,965, 95 SB, .941 OPS RotY, 14xAS, GG
2080 P Carey Boyd St John Portapotties 15 (2064–2078) 48–64, 423 SV, 814 SO, 3.20 ERA 10xAS, 2xFotY
2080* SS Wayne Cram Near West Side Jordans 17 (2063–2079) .319-484-1,649, 147 SB, .921 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 13xAS, 6xGG
2080* P Alvin Maldonado Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 21 (2059–2079) 287–197, 3,448 SO, 3.56 ERA CYA, 6xAS, GG
2081 SS Robert Dabney Albany Argos 18 (2055–2072) .291-191-1,004, 93 SB, .846 OPS 12xAS, 2xGG
2081 3B Julio Huffman Cedar Lake Channel Cats 20 (2059–2078) .317-412-1,608, 153 SB, .911 OPS 9xAS
2081 P Henry Mounce Seminole Swift 13 (2066–2078) 222–119, 1,887 SO, 3.31 ERA CYA, 6xAS
2081 P Andrew Reaves Washington Cats 18 (2062–2079) 248–209, 3,475 SO, 3.96 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2081* P Bryan Snyder White Sands Missiles 13 (2068–2080) 127–46, 11 SV, 2,022 SO, 2.63 ERA RotY, 7xAS
2082 3B Roger Breedlove Whiting Pierogies B5 P6 T5R 16 (2059–2074) .249-467-1,329, 225 SB, .820 OPS RotY, 5xAS, 3xGG
2082* P Frank Newton St John Portapotties 19 (2063–2081) 264–143, 6 SV, 2,252 SO, 2.92 ERA CYA, 15xAS, 2xGG
2083 SS Randy Arviso OhYumYum Crum Bums 20 (2062–2081) .274-739-1,820, 136 SB, .954 OPS 2xMVP, 15xAS
2083 P Maurice Harlow South Texas Heat 15 (2062–2076) 44–90, 436 SV, 966 SO, 3.75 ERA 2xAS, FotY
2083* 1B Branden Lopez San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 15 (2068–2082) .279-538-1,514, 33 SB, .960 OPS MVP, 11xAS, GG
2083 P Lee Sizemore Ohio Necromancers 18 (2064–2081) 75–76, 344 SV, 1,711 SO, 2.63 ERA 8xAS, 3xFotY
2084 P Curtis Carr Brampton Fisher Cats 22 (2061–2082) 503–166, 4,873 SO, 2.38 ERA 8xCYA, RotY, 16xAS
2084 P Tom Finn Brampton Fisher Cats 17 (2066–2082) 302–107, 3 SV, 3,437 SO, 2.48 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 12xAS
2085* RF Francis Garibay South Texas Heat 19 (2066–2084) .301-569-1,781, 34 SB, .903 OPS MVP, 10xAS, 15xGG
2085 P Andrew Martinez Seminole Swift 19 (2065–2083) 264–117, 1 SV, 3,181 SO, 2.87 ERA 2xCYA, 11xAS
2085 2B Mark Richards White Sands Missiles 17 (2062–2078) .311-220-1,057, 603 SB, .834 OPS 9xAS
2086* P Eddie Reed Cheshire Clash 17 (2069–2085) 262–206, 2,679 SO, 3.23 ERA RotY, 12xAS
2086* P Chad Sims Brampton Fisher Cats 20 (2066–2085) 74–70, 626 SV, 1,005 SO, 3.00 ERA 13xAS, 6xFotY
2087 P David Arent Seminole Swift 14 (2064–2078) 192–115, 2,138 SO, 3.34 ERA 6xAS
2087 P David Jaynes Brampton Fisher Cats 14 (2072–2085) 176–86, 24 SV, 1,632 SO, 3.10 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2087 P Sean Simpson Cheshire Clash 18 (2064–2081) 61–94, 568 SV, 1,000 SO, 3.62 ERA 6xAS, FotY
2087 LF Anthony Wainwright Arkansas Delta Ricebirds 17 (2069–2085) .270-406-1,545, 533 SB, .877 OPS 10xAS, 7xGG
2087 DH Jerry Weeks Seminole Swift 21 (2061–2081) .281-1105-3,136, 176 SB, .950 OPS MVP, 7xAS
2088* P James Johnson San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 18 (2070–2087) 212–74, 66 SV, 2,294 SO, 3.20 ERA 5xAS
2088* 3B Wilton Miller OhYumYum Crum Bums 18 (2070–2087) .323-547-1,618, 30 SB, .970 OPS 3xMVP, 12xAS
2089* 1B Jax Harvey Buffalo Bisons 17 (2072–2088) .303-714-1,986, 38 SB, .988 OPS 5xMVP, 15xAS, GG
2090* 1B Hector Moll Northwest Indiana Blue Collars 14 (2076–2089) .287-380-1,423, 36 SB, .924 OPS 2xMVP, 10xAS
2090* P Zachary Weber San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 23 (2067–2089) 411–165, 2 SV, 5,630 SO, 2.58 ERA 10xCYA, 16xAS
2091 P Leo Gonzalez Burnham Park Bangers 13 (2076–2088) 228–174, 1 SV, 3,786 SO, 4.75 ERA CYA, 2xAS
2091 P Stephen Jones Near West Side Jordans 17 (2073–2089) 248–128, 14 SV, 2,583 SO, 3.34 ERA 2xCYA, 10xAS
2091 SS Jesse Joseph San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 17 (2071–2087) .308-440-1,390, 234 SB, .915 OPS MVP, 11xAS
2091 P Clyde Parks San Francisco Jumpers 15 (2075–2089) 255–147, 4,016 SO, 3.16 ERA RotY, 11xAS
2092 1B Javier Hicks White Sands Missiles 15 (2069–2083) .273-717-1,903, 27 SB, .879 OPS 3xMVP, 8xAS, 4xGG
2092 P Fred Larue San Gabriel Valley Dodgers 19 (2070–2088) 230–138, 24 SV, 3,991 SO, 3.71 ERA 5xAS
2092* CF Michael Smith Washington Cats 17 (2075–2091) .341-182-1,394, 45 SB, .929 OPS 11xAS
2092 C Paul Spencer Burnham Park Bangers 13 (2072–2084) .236-574-1,326, 8 SB, .904 OPS MVP, 12xAS, 2xGG
2092 LF Richard Walker Burnham Park Bangers 15 (2072–2086) .335-403-1,250, 396 SB, .926 OPS RotY, 10xAS