America's Pastime 7/14/2086

Hall of Fame

To be eligible for the Hall of Fame, a player must have a minimum of 2,000 career plate appearances, 1,000 career innings pitched, or 250 career pitching appearances. Players are listed by year elected, and are elected at the position they played for most of their career, with the team they spent the most seasons with. An asterisk denotes players elected on their first year of eligibility.

Inducted Pos Name Team Seasons Stats Awards
1993* SS Herman Watkins North West Reign 12 (1981–1992) .257-556-1,570, 200 SB, .910 OPS 7xAS, 6xGG
1994* P David Pate Ozark Lakes 13 (1981–1993) 183–140, 1 SV, 2,744 SO, 3.74 ERA 2xCYA, 6xAS
1995* P John Jasper Doheney Dropper Loopers 14 (1981–1994) 161–121, 63 SV, 2,014 SO, 3.77 ERA CYA, 8xAS
1995* LF Norman Southard North West Reign 14 (1981–1994) .295-525-1,749, 43 SB, .973 OPS 8xAS
1996* P David Lark Council Bluffs RiverDogs 15 (1981–1995) 219–102, 8 SV, 2,281 SO, 3.26 ERA 2xCYA, 10xAS
1997* LF Billy Polanco White Sulpher Green Devils 16 (1981–1996) .283-385-1,469, 99 SB, .876 OPS 8xAS, 3xGG
1997 DH Kennith Schwartz Montreal Rene Levesque 11 (1985–1995) .294-404-1,230, 37 SB, .952 OPS MVP, RotY, 6xAS
1997 3B Darryl Ward CCAFS Space Wing 15 (1981–1995) .287-375-1,530, 52 SB, .888 OPS 9xAS
1998* SS Scott Simpson Dead End Kids 17 (1981–1997) .302-709-2,228, 92 SB, 1.063 OPS 5xMVP, 15xAS
1998* LF George Wells Council Bluffs RiverDogs 17 (1981–1997) .337-13-1,108, 501 SB, .866 OPS 5xAS, GG
1999* 1B Vincent Oconnor Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 18 (1981–1998) .270-697-2,045, 80 SB, .940 OPS 11xAS, 3xGG
1999* 2B Jeffery Redding White Sulpher Green Devils 18 (1981–1998) .302-512-2,094, 103 SB, .938 OPS 12xAS, GG
1999* SS Thomas Rider White Sulpher Green Devils 18 (1981–1998) .308-344-1,583, 117 SB, .947 OPS 12xAS
1999* 2B Tomas Taylor Kentucky Emeralds 18 (1981–1998) .276-757-2,236, 161 SB, .993 OPS 13xAS, 3xGG
2000* DH Jesus Borders Council Bluffs RiverDogs 19 (1981–1999) .306-498-2,103, 136 SB, .958 OPS MVP, 9xAS
2000 P Daniel Haynes Boston Sultans 18 (1981–1998) 277–192, 4,014 SO, 3.78 ERA 2xCYA, 8xAS
2000* P Richard Leonard Kentucky Emeralds 19 (1981–1999) 241–129, 3,448 SO, 3.35 ERA 2xCYA, 10xAS
2000* P William Raymond Loudoun Hounds 19 (1981–1999) 261–179, 9 SV, 3,318 SO, 3.75 ERA 3xCYA, 8xAS
2001* RF Scotty Eyman Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 20 (1981–2000) .268-796-2,325, 179 SB, .892 OPS 6xAS, 11xGG
2001* RF Nig Henderson Great Lakes Mariners 20 (1981–2000) .277-737-1,938, 53 SB, .916 OPS MVP, 10xAS
2001* DH William Mattson Kentucky Emeralds 17 (1984–2000) .266-638-1,873, 80 SB, .896 OPS 4xAS
2001* LF Jim Peterson Charlotte Racers 20 (1981–2000) .303-545-2,006, 102 SB, .948 OPS 13xAS
2002 2B Terry Brown Greenwich Ducks 18 (1981–1998) .298-410-1,710, 122 SB, .875 OPS MVP, 8xAS, GG
2002* 3B Leon Jensen North West Reign 21 (1981–2001) .291-850-2,602, 117 SB, .973 OPS MVP, 16xAS
2002 1B Bryan Simpson Seven Hills Harriers 15 (1985–2000) .312-343-1,466, 65 SB, .941 OPS 7xAS
2003* 1B Chester Johnson Boston Sultans 20 (1983–2002) .295-697-2,144, 313 SB, 1.007 OPS MVP, 13xAS
2003* 1B Derek Maldonado Doheney Dropper Loopers 22 (1981–2002) .303-780-2,343, 90 SB, 1.023 OPS 3xMVP, 15xAS, 2xGG
2004 P Richard Kiefer Bunch Alasgalodi 22 (1981–2002) 271–210, 9 SV, 4,179 SO, 3.96 ERA 3xCYA, 6xAS
2004* SS Michael Krout Boston Sultans 21 (1983–2003) .299-750-2,131, 209 SB, .940 OPS 3xMVP, 14xAS
2004* P John Lindsay Greenwich Ducks 17 (1987–2003) 292–160, 3,262 SO, 3.31 ERA 2xCYA, 12xAS, GG
2004* CF James Milliken Seven Hills Harriers 23 (1981–2003) .313-710-2,447, 235 SB, .993 OPS 3xMVP, 16xAS
2005* 2B Jeffrey Cho Dead End Kids 20 (1984–2004) .282-290-1,414, 498 SB, .864 OPS 12xAS, 7xGG
2005* CF Bruce Guizar Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 24 (1981–2004) .300-921-2,721, 318 SB, .981 OPS 2xMVP, 16xAS, GG
2005 RF Stephen Rankin Great Lakes Mariners 19 (1985–2003) .278-680-1,768, 67 SB, .915 OPS 4xMVP, 8xAS
2005 3B Seymore Terry Montreal Rene Levesque 19 (1981–1999) .282-240-1,180, 128 SB, .839 OPS 4xAS, 5xGG
2005 RF Herman Tillman North West Reign 21 (1983–2003) .296-752-2,356, 254 SB, .984 OPS 2xMVP, 12xAS
2006 P Nicholas Carter Kentucky Emeralds 19 (1986–2004) 266–165, 30 SV, 3,029 SO, 3.71 ERA CYA, 6xAS, 2xGG
2006 CF Jose Chance Kentucky Emeralds 22 (1982–2004) .300-526-1,932, 364 SB, .917 OPS 13xAS
2006 CF Garrett Durbin North West Reign 19 (1981–1999) .290-530-1,730, 141 SB, .953 OPS RotY, 10xAS
2006 CF Timothy Newbold Boston Sultans 22 (1981–2002) .277-763-2,481, 123 SB, .950 OPS 10xAS
2006 RF Wm Perry Belle Isle Nor-Easters 19 (1981–1999) .258-718-2,090, 508 SB, .959 OPS MVP, 6xAS
2007 LF Patrick Austin Greenwich Ducks 17 (1981–1998) .293-408-1,592, 78 SB, .920 OPS 7xAS
2007 P Marlon Bailey Bunch Alasgalodi 21 (1983–2003) 225–149, 28 SV, 2,666 SO, 3.70 ERA 2xCYA, 8xAS, GG
2007 LF Morgan Bearden Seven Hills Harriers 17 (1981–1997) .318-470-1,644, 59 SB, .959 OPS MVP, 8xAS, 2xGG
2007 P Jeffrey Johnson Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 23 (1981–2004) 236–184, 37 SV, 3,723 SO, 3.50 ERA 2xCYA, 8xAS
2007 3B Warren Yarbrough Loudoun Hounds 23 (1982–2004) .299-552-1,935, 121 SB, .888 OPS 9xAS
2008 C Craig Davis Seven Hills Harriers 18 (1981–1998) .238-461-1,556, 39 SB, .775 OPS 8xAS, 4xGG
2008 CF James Jones North West Reign 18 (1981–1998) .300-482-1,777, 94 SB, .888 OPS 6xAS
2008 DH Peter Lozano Big League Choo 17 (1984–2000) .306-467-1,680, 76 SB, .925 OPS MVP, 7xAS
2008 C Jason Quayle Charlotte Racers 19 (1984–2002) .301-301-1,361, 45 SB, .824 OPS 7xAS, GG
2008 1B Stuart Vasquez Loudoun Hounds 20 (1984–2003) .257-740-2,122, 73 SB, .869 OPS 5xAS, 6xGG
2009 C Stewart Eure Kentucky Emeralds 22 (1981–2002) .286-274-1,183, 47 SB, .816 OPS 6xAS, 4xGG
2009 RF Herbert Hauk CCAFS Space Wing 19 (1981–1999) .300-249-1,425, 228 SB, .834 OPS 5xAS, 5xGG
2009* 1B Cecil Padilla Bunch Alasgalodi 23 (1986–2008) .269-690-2,326, 42 SB, .857 OPS MVP, 6xAS
2009 LF Jose Todd Apostle Islands Zephyrs 22 (1982–2003) .286-488-1,821, 52 SB, .841 OPS 3xAS
2009 3B Adam Vasquez Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 19 (1981–1999) .262-776-2,127, 94 SB, .906 OPS 5xAS
2010 RF Joe Beck Dead End Kids 20 (1981–2000) .296-209-1,629, 88 SB, .841 OPS AS, GG
2010* SS Ramon Gonzalez Greenwich Ducks 23 (1987–2009) .304-538-2,309, 657 SB, .900 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 15xAS
2011* P Eduardo Beck White Sulpher Green Devils 16 (1995–2010) 272–136, 3,120 SO, 3.04 ERA 6xCYA, 8xAS
2011 C Bill Rowe Montreal Rene Levesque 13 (1992–2004) .315-164-791, 54 SB, .876 OPS RotY, 11xAS, GG
2012 RF Branch Britton Council Bluffs RiverDogs 18 (1993–2010) .273-446-1,600, 80 SB, .829 OPS 8xAS, 9xGG
2012 LF Donald Cramer Bunch Alasgalodi 21 (1982–2002) .282-319-1,576, 89 SB, .872 OPS 5xAS
2012 CF Derrick Davis Bloomfield Bulldogs 17 (1991–2007) .265-394-1,388, 67 SB, .864 OPS 8xAS, 2xGG
2012 RF Forrest McLaurin Montreal Rene Levesque 19 (1986–2004) .271-564-1,806, 59 SB, .890 OPS 9xAS
2013* P Thomas Drucker North West Reign 22 (1991–2012) 81–68, 419 SV, 1,304 SO, 3.46 ERA RotY, 10xAS
2013 P David Norman Apostle Islands Zephyrs 20 (1985–2004) 244–230, 4,030 SO, 3.99 ERA 2xCYA, 6xAS
2013 C James Smith Doheney Dropper Loopers 20 (1989–2008) .282-484-1,527, 10 SB, .890 OPS 13xAS
2014 LF Michael Palacios Loudoun Hounds 21 (1992–2012) .268-447-1,398, 403 SB, .835 OPS 10xAS, 2xGG
2014 P John Park Big League Choo 12 (1993–2004) 19–51, 460 SV, 494 SO, 3.94 ERA 4xAS, FotY
2014* P Domingo Webb Ozark Lakes 19 (1995–2013) 55–71, 541 SV, 836 SO, 3.59 ERA 7xAS, 2xFotY
2015 LF Heriberto Graham Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 22 (1985–2006) .245-578-1,772, 146 SB, .785 OPS AS, GG
2015 2B Brad Hornsby Seven Hills Harriers 11 (1995–2005) .276-378-1,239, 16 SB, .901 OPS 2xMVP, 9xAS
2015* P Leslie Lamas CCAFS Space Wing 13 (2002–2014) 185–133, 9 SV, 2,741 SO, 3.19 ERA 8xAS
2015* C Rodney Parent Charlotte Racers 15 (2000–2014) .282-313-1,187, 117 SB, .845 OPS MVP, 11xAS, 2xGG
2015 P Anthony Wilson Bloomfield Bulldogs 20 (1989–2008) 123–110, 305 SV, 1,986 SO, 2.92 ERA 10xAS, 2xFotY
2016 DH Brian Duran White Sulpher Green Devils 14 (1997–2010) .272-434-1,346, 22 SB, .870 OPS MVP, 8xAS
2016 SS Larry Mitchell Council Bluffs RiverDogs 16 (1995–2010) .277-372-1,260, 64 SB, .869 OPS 11xAS
2016 1B Stephen Navas Boston Sultans 15 (2000–2014) .282-294-1,013, 47 SB, .852 OPS 10xAS, 5xGG
2016 RF Frank Ollis White Sulpher Green Devils 13 (1997–2009) .283-242-1,085, 37 SB, .843 OPS RotY, 6xAS, 5xGG
2017 SS William Brown White Sulpher Green Devils 14 (1997–2010) .270-318-1,125, 35 SB, .821 OPS 11xAS
2017 1B Thomas Prewitt Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 15 (2001–2015) .255-487-1,492, 31 SB, .821 OPS MVP, RotY, 7xAS
2017 CF Gordon Smith Apostle Islands Zephyrs 16 (2000–2015) .285-371-1,300, 20 SB, .857 OPS 2xMVP, 8xAS, 3xGG
2018* CF Joel McVay Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 16 (2002–2017) .292-511-1,621, 83 SB, .875 OPS 5xMVP, 6xAS, GG
2018* CF Brian Miller Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 17 (2001–2017) .262-573-1,705, 14 SB, .852 OPS 5xMVP, 7xAS, 4xGG
2019* P Michael Bou Kentucky Emeralds 17 (2002–2018) 57–79, 627 SV, 966 SO, 3.90 ERA 7xAS, 3xFotY
2019 P David Jackson Bunch Alasgalodi 13 (2005–2017) 44–67, 456 SV, 842 SO, 3.53 ERA 5xAS, 2xFotY
2020* P Jeremy Aiello Apostle Islands Zephyrs 20 (2000–2019) 70–130, 527 SV, 898 SO, 4.60 ERA 4xAS
2020 P Duane Mueller Bloomfield Bulldogs 15 (2003–2017) 68–59, 339 SV, 771 SO, 3.45 ERA 6xAS, FotY
2020 P Howard Steppe Charlotte Racers 15 (2004–2018) 207–167, 1 SV, 2,433 SO, 3.47 ERA RotY, 6xAS
2021* P Steven Harrington Montreal Rene Levesque 17 (2004–2020) 61–91, 691 SV, 1,031 SO, 3.08 ERA 10xAS, 4xFotY
2021 P Coty Wages Dublin Fighting Irish 16 (2001–2016) 185–139, 2,646 SO, 3.38 ERA 5xAS
2022* P William Richards Montreal Rene Levesque 18 (2004–2021) 181–138, 2,807 SO, 3.35 ERA 6xAS
2022* P Jacob Sexton Montreal Rene Levesque 20 (2002–2021) 268–187, 3,395 SO, 2.90 ERA 2xCYA, 11xAS
2023* 1B Joseph Lewis Greenwich Ducks 14 (2009–2022) .304-550-1,613, 18 SB, 1.061 OPS 4xMVP, RotY, 11xAS
2023* P Gene Moore Charlotte Racers 23 (2000–2022) 251–170, 14 SV, 3,639 SO, 2.91 ERA 7xCYA, 10xAS
2024* P Carl Sims Ozark Lakes 22 (2002–2023) 308–198, 3,276 SO, 2.86 ERA CYA, 14xAS, GG
2025 P William Nielsen Dead End Kids 20 (2004–2023) 248–177, 13 SV, 2,697 SO, 3.21 ERA 9xAS, GG
2025* P Robert Sanders Loudoun Hounds 17 (2008–2024) 275–160, 4,330 SO, 2.64 ERA 6xCYA, 11xAS
2026* 3B Andrew Hawkins CCAFS Space Wing 18 (2008–2025) .305-490-1,578, 165 SB, .914 OPS 3xMVP, 8xAS
2026 P John Martinez Belle Isle Nor-Easters 21 (2004–2024) 292–222, 3,713 SO, 3.09 ERA CYA, 11xAS
2026 LF "Super" Mario Smoak Greenwich Ducks 19 (1999–2017) .280-286-1,149, 50 SB, .839 OPS 8xAS
2026 P Philip Summers North West Reign 16 (2009–2024) 63–80, 600 SV, 663 SO, 3.40 ERA 10xAS, 3xFotY
2026* P Alan Tipton Ozark Lakes 17 (2009–2025) 105–77, 607 SV, 825 SO, 2.61 ERA 10xAS, 5xFotY
2027* 1B Edward Bull North West Reign 15 (2012–2026) .305-371-1,372, 265 SB, .862 OPS 7xAS
2027* P Robert Rees Boston Sultans 21 (2006–2026) 302–183, 2 SV, 3,598 SO, 3.26 ERA 4xCYA, 13xAS
2028* CF Jerald Leblanc Great Lakes Mariners 17 (2011–2027) .325-517-1,804, 15 SB, .956 OPS MVP, 14xAS, GG
2028 DH Willie Martinez Doheney Dropper Loopers 16 (2009–2024) .308-265-1,145, 538 SB, .854 OPS 7xAS
2028 P Samuel Russell Greenwich Ducks 15 (2010–2024) 237–154, 3,346 SO, 3.62 ERA 7xAS, GG
2029* 2B Erick McManis Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 18 (2011–2028) .322-630-2,104, 611 SB, .921 OPS 7xMVP, 15xAS, 4xGG
2030 P Derek Alderete Bunch Alasgalodi 21 (2008–2028) 240–120, 283 SV, 3,569 SO, 2.38 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 15xAS, 2xFotY
2030 P Henry May Great Lakes Mariners 13 (2011–2023) 195–155, 2,421 SO, 3.92 ERA 3xAS
2031 1B Jarrod Bourland Bloomfield Bulldogs 17 (2011–2027) .302-436-1,485, 193 SB, .918 OPS MVP, 10xAS, 3xGG
2031* P John Clark Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 17 (2013–2030) 229–184, 8 SV, 2,688 SO, 3.42 ERA 4xCYA, 5xAS
2031 P Warren Potter Charlotte Racers 17 (2012–2028) 225–135, 1 SV, 2,230 SO, 3.30 ERA 4xCYA, 8xAS, 2xGG
2031 CF Leo Randall Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 16 (2014–2029) .342-153-952, 116 SB, .919 OPS RotY, 13xAS, GG
2031 2B Ricardo Sansom Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 17 (2011–2027) .311-297-1,333, 576 SB, .868 OPS RotY, 11xAS, 9xGG
2032 SS James Craig Council Bluffs RiverDogs 17 (2014–2030) .278-401-1,611, 404 SB, .814 OPS 5xAS, 2xGG
2032 CF Shawn Graves North West Reign 17 (2011–2027) .321-331-1,447, 89 SB, .858 OPS MVP, 8xAS, 8xGG
2032 P Paul Lopez White Sulpher Green Devils 18 (2012–2029) 208–147, 2,584 SO, 2.84 ERA 10xAS
2032 P Charlie Miranda Great Lakes Mariners 19 (2011–2029) 276–149, 1 SV, 3,936 SO, 3.28 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2032 1B Robert Russell White Sulpher Green Devils 19 (2012–2030) .279-613-1,698, 226 SB, .906 OPS RotY, 11xAS, 3xGG
2033* P Frank Hayes Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 23 (2010–2032) 308–143, 4,728 SO, 2.60 ERA 14xAS
2033* P Darnell Rogers Greenwich Ducks 21 (2012–2032) 219–124, 148 SV, 2,867 SO, 2.76 ERA 2xCYA, 10xAS
2033* C Dana Williams Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 20 (2013–2032) .273-284-1,242, 124 SB, .797 OPS 8xAS, 7xGG
2034 P Isaac Brown CCAFS Space Wing 17 (2016–2032) 224–119, 3 SV, 2,745 SO, 3.35 ERA RotY, 7xAS
2034* 2B Rene Nelson North West Reign 21 (2013–2033) .322-495-1,805, 1,010 SB, .891 OPS 3xMVP, RotY, 15xAS
2035 P James Eberle Doheney Dropper Loopers 22 (2011–2032) 299–221, 3 SV, 5,320 SO, 3.45 ERA 8xAS
2035 3B Russell Walker Bunch Alasgalodi 20 (2014–2033) .299-622-2,159, 245 SB, .865 OPS 3xMVP, 12xAS
2036 RF Wilbur Jacobs Seven Hills Harriers 14 (2017–2030) .301-406-1,211, 602 SB, .895 OPS MVP, RotY, 8xAS
2036 DH Michael Jose CCAFS Space Wing 19 (2016–2034) .325-324-1,406, 14 SB, .891 OPS 10xAS
2036 P Leonard Loftis Hudson River Pirates 17 (2013–2029) 228–138, 1 SV, 2,401 SO, 3.43 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2036 P Dennis Otoole Seven Hills Harriers 18 (2017–2034) 232–169, 3 SV, 2,325 SO, 3.48 ERA 7xAS, 2xGG
2037 C Warren Johnson Dead End Kids 14 (2016–2029) .271-388-1,205, 201 SB, .875 OPS 7xAS, 2xGG
2037* P Travis Lee White Sulpher Green Devils 19 (2018–2036) 69–83, 529 SV, 928 SO, 3.47 ERA RotY, 7xAS, 5xFotY
2038* P Heath Sikorski Doheney Dropper Loopers 23 (2015–2037) 308–172, 8 SV, 3,148 SO, 3.05 ERA 11xAS, GG
2038 P Lawrence Walton Dublin Fighting Irish 19 (2018–2036) 201–164, 1 SV, 2,703 SO, 3.62 ERA 4xAS
2039* CF Douglas Garcia Belle Isle Nor-Easters 16 (2023–2038) .336-306-1,491, 715 SB, .901 OPS 3xMVP, RotY, 10xAS
2040 P Zachary Kendall Bloomfield Bulldogs 13 (2026–2038) 190–126, 3,512 SO, 3.54 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 7xAS
2040* 3B Johnny Salmon Apostle Islands Zephyrs 15 (2025–2039) .285-327-1,169, 159 SB, .907 OPS 12xAS, 3xGG
2040* P Peter Weaver Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 15 (2025–2039) 211–160, 4 SV, 3,345 SO, 3.42 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 7xAS
2041* P Jason Castiglione Bunch Alasgalodi 19 (2022–2040) 344–164, 11 SV, 4,747 SO, 2.90 ERA 5xCYA, RotY, 10xAS
2042 P Donald Ferguson Charlotte Racers 13 (2020–2033) 57–58, 354 SV, 547 SO, 3.49 ERA 6xAS, 3xFotY
2042 DH Clark Muhammad Big League Choo 17 (2024–2040) .328-512-1,566, 23 SB, .945 OPS MVP, 11xAS
2042 C Donald Pickle Dead End Kids 18 (2023–2040) .297-577-1,908, 558 SB, .898 OPS 2xMVP, 10xAS
2043 1B Peter Johnson Kentucky Emeralds 16 (2020–2035) .303-256-1,086, 145 SB, .831 OPS 10xAS, GG
2043 P Antoine Rigney Great Lakes Mariners 17 (2025–2041) 204–127, 2,309 SO, 3.29 ERA RotY, 6xAS
2043 DH Gary Williams North West Reign 15 (2026–2040) .322-650-1,975, 14 SB, .969 OPS MVP, 11xAS
2044 SS Mark Pritchett Council Bluffs RiverDogs 12 (2031–2042) .314-217-967, 23 SB, .852 OPS RotY, 7xAS
2044* P Edward Schell Great Lakes Mariners 18 (2026–2043) 310–173, 3,263 SO, 2.81 ERA 5xCYA, RotY, 12xAS
2045 2B Taylor Corey Greenwich Ducks 17 (2027–2043) .296-462-1,396, 178 SB, .834 OPS 10xAS, 3xGG
2045* P Joshua Cunningham Loudoun Hounds 18 (2027–2044) 266–210, 3,092 SO, 3.57 ERA RotY, 7xAS
2046* P Anthony Brown Dublin Fighting Irish 18 (2028–2045) 154–87, 86 SV, 2,061 SO, 2.51 ERA RotY, 2xAS
2046* LF Gordon Santos Greenwich Ducks 17 (2029–2045) .324-900-2,406, 260 SB, 1.048 OPS 10xMVP, RotY, 14xAS
2047 P Jeffrey Jones Greenwich Ducks 14 (2032–2045) 215–106, 6 SV, 2,804 SO, 2.96 ERA 6xCYA, RotY, 8xAS
2047 2B Rodney Lopez Council Bluffs RiverDogs 9 (2029–2037) .313-152-651, 5 SB, .933 OPS RotY, 8xAS
2048* C Gary Glick Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 20 (2028–2047) .322-883-2,508, 3 SB, .963 OPS 3xMVP, 14xAS
2048* P Terry Ladner Greenwich Ducks 18 (2030–2047) 246–137, 6 SV, 3,239 SO, 3.30 ERA RotY, 7xAS
2048 RF Archie Smith North West Reign 17 (2030–2046) .287-614-1,852, 117 SB, .925 OPS MVP, RotY, 10xAS, GG
2049 P Buddy Billings White Sulpher Green Devils 17 (2026–2042) 224–186, 3,844 SO, 2.98 ERA 8xAS
2049 P Joseph Dement North West Reign 19 (2028–2046) 232–172, 2,711 SO, 3.63 ERA 2xCYA, 7xAS
2049 RF Martin Reece Montreal Rene Levesque 18 (2028–2045) .288-762-2,064, 44 SB, .904 OPS 11xAS, 12xGG
2049 2B William Robles Charlotte Racers 20 (2026–2045) .260-691-1,870, 22 SB, .863 OPS MVP, 13xAS, 3xGG
2050 P Jeffrey Luther Loudoun Hounds 12 (2036–2047) 157–96, 2 SV, 1,482 SO, 3.06 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 6xAS
2050* P David Richardson Ozark Lakes 18 (2032–2049) 68–89, 530 SV, 1,071 SO, 3.77 ERA 7xAS, 4xFotY
2050 P Bernard Sandoval White Sulpher Green Devils 17 (2031–2047) 223–149, 20 SV, 2,920 SO, 2.86 ERA 6xAS, 3xGG
2050 SS William Wright Doheney Dropper Loopers 16 (2031–2046) .281-540-1,552, 19 SB, .844 OPS RotY, 11xAS
2051 P Anthony Duffy Montreal Rene Levesque 15 (2032–2046) 47–51, 543 SV, 853 SO, 2.90 ERA 6xAS, 2xFotY
2051* 2B Bob Scharf North West Reign 19 (2032–2050) .312-332-1,519, 188 SB, .842 OPS 11xAS, 7xGG
2051 3B Benjamin Vanover Belle Isle Nor-Easters 16 (2027–2042) .293-347-1,323, 63 SB, .861 OPS 8xAS
2052 C Michael Mendez Council Bluffs RiverDogs 15 (2036–2050) .318-555-1,429, 206 SB, 1.064 OPS 6xMVP, RotY, 11xAS
2053* P Robert Hayes Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 11 (2042–2052) 197–132, 1,996 SO, 3.70 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 7xAS
2053* 2B Donald Williams Belle Isle Nor-Easters 19 (2034–2052) .312-638-2,199, 42 SB, .929 OPS 4xMVP, 13xAS
2054* P David Jenkins Apostle Islands Zephyrs 19 (2035–2053) 85–104, 707 SV, 1,146 SO, 3.51 ERA 10xAS, 2xFotY
2054* P Darryl Overcash North West Reign 21 (2033–2053) 343–218, 1 SV, 3,202 SO, 3.60 ERA 3xCYA, 10xAS
2054* 1B Leonel Wilson Hudson River Pirates 15 (2039–2053) .308-366-1,328, 80 SB, .898 OPS 12xAS
2055 RF Grant Corbett Bunch Alasgalodi 18 (2031–2048) .310-643-1,904, 26 SB, .938 OPS 2xMVP, 9xAS, GG
2055* P Thomas Mercier Belle Isle Nor-Easters 16 (2039–2054) 265–137, 2,973 SO, 3.40 ERA CYA, RotY, 10xAS, GG
2055* P David Miles Apostle Islands Zephyrs 19 (2036–2054) 303–187, 4,066 SO, 3.40 ERA 2xCYA, 14xAS
2055* P Shane Walden Hudson River Pirates 20 (2034–2054) 271–194, 2 SV, 3,332 SO, 3.52 ERA 3xCYA, 10xAS
2056* CF Richard Chapman Charlotte Racers 22 (2034–2055) .276-732-2,221, 221 SB, .874 OPS 5xMVP, 8xAS
2057 P Ronald Harnden Great Lakes Mariners 16 (2039–2054) 200–162, 3,459 SO, 3.26 ERA 9xAS
2057 P Chester Howser Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 14 (2036–2049) 52–51, 441 SV, 746 SO, 3.22 ERA 8xAS, 3xFotY
2057 P Joel Murawski Council Bluffs RiverDogs 14 (2035–2048) 164–95, 2,163 SO, 3.11 ERA CYA, RotY, 6xAS
2057 P Patrick Smith Greenwich Ducks 13 (2042–2054) 181–96, 2 SV, 1,655 SO, 3.43 ERA 2xCYA, 6xAS
2057 LF Ivan Williams Kentucky Emeralds 17 (2039–2055) .325-174-1,042, 379 SB, .849 OPS RotY, 12xAS
2058* P James Akridge Apostle Islands Zephyrs 15 (2043–2057) 210–163, 2,603 SO, 3.79 ERA CYA, RotY, 8xAS
2058 3B Jacob Brown CCAFS Space Wing 17 (2036–2052) .282-649-1,759, 34 SB, .917 OPS RotY, 11xAS, GG
2058* P Christopher Peters Greenwich Ducks 16 (2042–2057) 239–149, 30 SV, 2,084 SO, 3.36 ERA 2xCYA, 8xAS
2059* P Marlon Bowen Loudoun Hounds 19 (2040–2058) 283–177, 1 SV, 3,486 SO, 3.11 ERA 4xCYA, 12xAS
2060* P Steven Candelaria Bunch Alasgalodi 21 (2039–2059) 329–228, 10 SV, 4,305 SO, 3.98 ERA 8xAS
2060 P Eric Marlow White Sulpher Green Devils 12 (2047–2058) 58–65, 355 SV, 727 SO, 4.15 ERA 6xAS, 3xFotY
2060 2B Joseph Volkert White Sulpher Green Devils 17 (2042–2058) .331-428-1,376, 263 SB, .927 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 12xAS
2061* P Edward Armstrong Council Bluffs RiverDogs 17 (2044–2060) 176–84, 18 SV, 2,758 SO, 3.01 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 6xAS
2061 P Juan Cohen CCAFS Space Wing 17 (2038–2054) 207–202, 2,485 SO, 4.00 ERA GG
2061 LF Robert Lujan North West Reign 14 (2046–2059) .327-288-1,235, 14 SB, .923 OPS RotY, 7xAS, 3xGG
2062* 1B Leroy Baker Greenwich Ducks 16 (2046–2061) .328-478-1,661, 21 SB, 1.013 OPS 3xMVP, RotY, 15xAS, 4xGG
2062 P Barry Mohn Boston Sultans 20 (2034–2053) 209–168, 1 SV, 2,378 SO, 3.94 ERA 6xAS, GG
2063 2B Troy Marshall North West Reign 19 (2043–2061) .283-370-1,415, 308 SB, .870 OPS MVP, 10xAS
2063* P Michael McCoy Bunch Alasgalodi 21 (2042–2062) 364–227, 5,364 SO, 3.59 ERA CYA, 13xAS
2064 CF Joseph Browne Great Lakes Mariners 13 (2050–2062) .321-184-869, 25 SB, .913 OPS RotY, 10xAS
2064 P Alvin Curley Dublin Fighting Irish 15 (2044–2058) 221–158, 3,085 SO, 3.64 ERA RotY, 6xAS
2064 P Michael Mallard Greenwich Ducks 15 (2048–2062) 245–148, 50 SV, 2,027 SO, 3.58 ERA CYA, 6xAS
2064 RF Harold Smith Kentucky Emeralds 19 (2042–2060) .290-338-1,458, 14 SB, .853 OPS 7xAS, 2xGG
2065 DH James Evans Kentucky Emeralds 20 (2041–2060) .264-751-2,114, 85 SB, .931 OPS 6xAS
2065* P Horace Pepin Greenwich Ducks 17 (2048–2064) 243–107, 50 SV, 2,157 SO, 2.75 ERA RotY, 7xAS
2066 RF Clayton Azevedo Seven Hills Harriers 17 (2048–2064) .282-383-1,396, 680 SB, .861 OPS 4xAS, 3xGG
2066* LF Steven Tallent Seven Hills Harriers 18 (2048–2065) .328-459-1,646, 32 SB, .935 OPS 9xAS
2067 3B Jeffrey Doucet Greenwich Ducks 14 (2048–2061) .312-253-1,155, 285 SB, .907 OPS 9xAS, 3xGG
2067 P Daniel Price Council Bluffs RiverDogs 13 (2053–2065) 54–91, 480 SV, 657 SO, 4.38 ERA 5xAS, 4xFotY
2067 3B Hector Tookes Belle Isle Nor-Easters 13 (2052–2064) .333-174-884, 173 SB, .881 OPS 9xAS
2068 P Philip Delarosa Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 13 (2053–2065) 221–142, 1,789 SO, 3.44 ERA RotY, 6xAS
2068 1B Wilmer Hamel Big League Choo 15 (2052–2066) .316-384-1,534, 57 SB, .932 OPS MVP, 7xAS
2068* SS Thomas Sutton Council Bluffs RiverDogs 19 (2049–2067) .300-526-1,811, 182 SB, .890 OPS 2xMVP, 14xAS
2069* P Lyle Jenkins Greenwich Ducks 16 (2053–2068) 284–153, 4,247 SO, 2.87 ERA 2xCYA, 11xAS
2069* P Cesar Jessop Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 22 (2047–2068) 327–230, 3,309 SO, 3.51 ERA CYA, 10xAS
2069 P Jonathan Jones Council Bluffs RiverDogs 14 (2054–2067) 188–146, 3,194 SO, 3.33 ERA 8xAS, 2xGG
2070* P Efrain Benedict Hudson River Pirates 11 (2059–2069) 190–104, 2,216 SO, 2.88 ERA 2xCYA, 8xAS, GG
2070* P Donald Boles Great Lakes Mariners 17 (2053–2069) 117–87, 354 SV, 1,570 SO, 3.31 ERA 6xAS, 4xFotY
2071* P Larry Roberts Great Lakes Mariners 13 (2058–2070) 190–115, 3 SV, 2,278 SO, 3.29 ERA CYA, RotY, 5xAS
2071* P Jose Russell Belle Isle Nor-Easters 16 (2055–2070) 264–142, 2,841 SO, 3.27 ERA CYA, RotY, 8xAS
2072 P Randall Aaron Dead End Kids 16 (2048–2063) 227–185, 3 SV, 2,915 SO, 3.83 ERA 5xAS, GG
2072 2B Goatis Edwards Jefferson County Sedentary Squirrel 15 (2053–2067) .310-167-1,156, 151 SB, .816 OPS 9xAS, 6xGG
2072 P Philip Farr Council Bluffs RiverDogs 15 (2053–2067) 221–149, 2,859 SO, 3.60 ERA RotY, 8xAS
2072 P Paul Gonzalez Kentucky Emeralds 19 (2049–2067) 270–156, 1 SV, 3,237 SO, 3.51 ERA 9xAS
2073* P Ralph Marshall Bloomfield Bulldogs 16 (2057–2072) 228–143, 2 SV, 3,057 SO, 3.35 ERA 2xCYA, 9xAS
2073* RF Ronald Wortham Belle Isle Nor-Easters 19 (2054–2072) .307-883-2,475, 172 SB, .969 OPS 6xMVP, 11xAS
2074* P Robert Summy Loudoun Hounds 22 (2052–2073) 412–210, 1 SV, 6,751 SO, 2.79 ERA 6xCYA, RotY, 16xAS
2074* P Michael Ziemer Dead End Kids 19 (2055–2073) 286–182, 4,470 SO, 2.85 ERA 7xCYA, RotY, 13xAS
2075 1B Anthony Boren Montreal Rene Levesque 16 (2057–2072) .286-652-1,920, 58 SB, .975 OPS 3xMVP, RotY, 10xAS
2075 P William Hackney CCAFS Space Wing 17 (2057–2073) 259–179, 4,518 SO, 3.44 ERA 11xAS
2076 CF Luis Cowan Bunch Alasgalodi 19 (2049–2067) .273-558-1,696, 385 SB, .892 OPS MVP, 7xAS
2076* CF Kenneth Cunningham Doheney Dropper Loopers 11 (2065–2075) .330-362-1,065, 30 SB, 1.008 OPS MVP, RotY, 8xAS
2076 3B Carl Ryan Apostle Islands Zephyrs 15 (2058–2072) .272-588-1,698, 342 SB, .928 OPS MVP, 13xAS
2076 RF Juan Sherwood Bloomfield Bulldogs 16 (2054–2069) .274-648-1,810, 71 SB, .932 OPS MVP, 12xAS, 5xGG
2076 1B John Wallace Charlotte Racers 18 (2053–2070) .256-600-1,875, 201 SB, .945 OPS 7xAS
2077* 3B Terrance Crandall North West Reign 18 (2059–2076) .297-679-1,921, 315 SB, 1.013 OPS 5xMVP, 12xAS
2077* P Calvin Merritt Greenwich Ducks 13 (2064–2076) 238–98, 2 SV, 3,303 SO, 2.84 ERA 4xCYA, RotY, 12xAS
2078* 2B Richard Nardi Apostle Islands Zephyrs 20 (2058–2077) .249-362-1,393, 995 SB, .768 OPS 6xAS
2078* SS Michael Pennington Loudoun Hounds 17 (2061–2077) .303-717-2,107, 264 SB, .927 OPS 5xMVP, 12xAS
2079* P Jason Bellamy Bunch Alasgalodi 17 (2062–2078) 249–217, 3,281 SO, 3.64 ERA CYA, RotY, 4xAS
2079* 2B Selrach Reived Bunch Alasgalodi 20 (2059–2078) .311-439-1,720, 195 SB, .929 OPS RotY, 16xAS
2079 C Charles See Hudson River Pirates 13 (2065–2077) .319-366-1,265, 27 SB, .974 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 11xAS, GG
2080 P Henry Keys Dead End Kids 19 (2055–2073) 67–70, 296 SV, 1,299 SO, 4.18 ERA 5xAS, 3xFotY
2080* 3B Jose Oldham Big League Choo 16 (2064–2079) .335-256-1,257, 25 SB, .868 OPS RotY, 9xAS
2080 P Robert Perdue Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 17 (2060–2076) 266–192, 3,039 SO, 4.10 ERA 5xAS
2080* P David Thompson Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 14 (2066–2079) 64–73, 398 SV, 529 SO, 3.73 ERA 5xAS, 3xFotY
2081 CF Brett Elder Kentucky Emeralds 13 (2067–2079) .332-229-1,150, 107 SB, .866 OPS RotY, 7xAS
2081* LF Mike Hanson Seven Hills Harriers 16 (2065–2080) .282-565-1,762, 66 SB, .904 OPS MVP, RotY, 7xAS, 2xGG
2081* 3B Lewis Owens Dublin Fighting Irish 19 (2062–2080) .296-376-1,557, 319 SB, .894 OPS 9xAS
2082* DH Lloyd Duran Seven Hills Harriers 18 (2064–2081) .343-333-1,688, 24 SB, .978 OPS 8xAS
2082* P Michael Huff Council Bluffs RiverDogs 18 (2064–2081) 224–190, 53 SV, 3,502 SO, 3.62 ERA 3xCYA, 8xAS
2082* P Kenneth Shockley Steamboat Springs Cowtippers 18 (2064–2081) 325–275, 3,448 SO, 3.92 ERA 2xCYA, 7xAS, GG
2083* LF Michael Anderson Loudoun Hounds 14 (2069–2082) .291-604-1,634, 171 SB, .939 OPS RotY, 5xAS, 3xGG
2083* P Mike Arnold Charlotte Racers 19 (2064–2082) 108–139, 493 SV, 1,714 SO, 5.06 ERA 4xAS
2083 2B Robert Batty CCAFS Space Wing 17 (2061–2077) .299-334-1,325, 31 SB, .877 OPS RotY, 10xAS
2083* 1B Eduardo Nurse Dublin Fighting Irish 17 (2066–2082) .316-480-1,668, 137 SB, .923 OPS 11xAS
2083 2B Andrew Woodard Council Bluffs RiverDogs 14 (2068–2081) .317-532-1,664, 85 SB, .947 OPS MVP, 10xAS, 2xGG
2084 RF Lanny Adkinson Loudoun Hounds 13 (2070–2082) .289-567-1,565, 17 SB, .953 OPS MVP, 9xAS, 2xGG
2084 C Matthew Brubaker Seven Hills Harriers 11 (2067–2077) .259-407-1,223, 76 SB, .910 OPS MVP, 7xAS, 2xGG
2084* P George Chandler Dublin Fighting Irish 17 (2067–2083) 232–173, 8 SV, 3,340 SO, 3.76 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2084* P Paul Daniels Charlotte Racers 16 (2068–2083) 220–122, 3,347 SO, 3.49 ERA CYA, 5xAS
2084 P Mark Needham Apostle Islands Zephyrs 17 (2058–2074) 236–181, 3,221 SO, 4.06 ERA 3xAS
2085* P Bryan Herrell Greenwich Ducks 17 (2067–2084) 183–95, 25 SV, 2,170 SO, 2.89 ERA 2xCYA, 11xAS
2085* P Sleeper Winters Boston Sultans 18 (2067–2084) 243–192, 3 SV, 3,691 SO, 3.52 ERA 9xAS, GG