CSFBL Justice 6/16/2146

Seasons

Year Law Conference Order Conference
Champion MVP CYA Champion MVP CYA Links
2146 Leaders
2145 COVID 19'S (4-3) L Stanley J Seigler Indy Aces S Channel R Hogan Leaders
2144 Mukwonago Excelsiors (4-1) L Stanley B Bryan Texas Ranger Roos J Bullock W Gonzalez Leaders
2143 Mukwonago Excelsiors L Stanley J Seigler Texas Ranger Roos (4-3) B Lawson W Gonzalez Leaders
2142 Naples Golden Eagles (4-2) V Virgil B Bryan Texas Ranger Roos A Parks S Bowen Leaders
2141 Naples Golden Eagles L Stanley M Hamel South Fremantle Koalas (4-2) B Lawson R Graves Leaders
2140 Coda Zeppelins L Stanley D Santos South Fremantle Koalas (4-2) W Swink R Thornton Leaders
2139 Jackson Cobras C Arizmendi M Hamel South Fremantle Koalas (4-3) B Lawson M Jackson Leaders
2138 Lawrence Woodsmen T Crowell T Vinson Great Lakes Tugs (4-3) D Fields S Romero Leaders
2137 Blue Valley Stars (4-2) J Runge S Romero Indy Aces J Johnson D Karg Leaders
2136 California Earthquakes M Palmer S Romero Great Lakes Tugs (4-3) M Santana G Herron Leaders
2135 Naples Golden Eagles H Magdaleno S Romero Indy Aces (4-1) J Johnson D Robinson Leaders
2134 Jackson Cobras T Crowell S Romero Great Lakes Tugs (4-1) M Santana D Karg Leaders
2133 Oil Trough Oilers A Martinez S Romero Great Lakes Tugs (4-2) M Santana J Bowers Leaders
2132 Blue Valley Stars (4-3) J Wilson S Romero Rochester Robins L Barnett J Watkins Leaders
2131 Oil Trough Oilers J Wilson S Romero Montreal Expos (4-2) W Wallace J Bowers Leaders
2130 Lawrence Woodsmen J Wilson S Romero Chico's Bail Bonds (4-1) D Barnes F Vang Leaders
2129 Jackson Cobras J Wilson S Bonds Indy Aces (4-2) F Harden L Reeves Leaders
2128 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-0) J Wilson J Rozar Chico's Bail Bonds W Boothe J Bowers Leaders
2127 Lynchville Legion of Doom (4-1) J Wilson T Dugger Indy Aces D Barnes L Reeves Leaders
2126 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-0) R Williams T Dugger West Michigan Whitecaps T Urquhart L Dennis Leaders
2125 Jackson Cobras K Carpenter T Dugger Montreal Expos (4-1) A Coon E Blumer Leaders
2124 Lawrence Woodsmen E Dennis S Bonds West Michigan Whitecaps (4-1) F Harden L Dennis Leaders
2123 Blue Valley Stars B Clements J Mabry Chico's Bail Bonds (4-0) G Storey J Hudson Leaders
2122 Jackson Cobras (4-2) B Clements S Davidson Arizona Thunderbirds G Storey L Dennis Leaders
2121 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-1) D Bishop J Mabry Indy Aces W Merrell L Dennis Leaders
2120 Mukwonago Excelsiors C Spicer J Mabry South Fremantle Koalas (4-1) G Storey L Dennis Leaders
2119 Mukwonago Excelsiors (4-1) J Jackson K Snow Great Lakes Tugs W Merrell P Williams Leaders
2118 Mukwonago Excelsiors R Smith J Mabry Montreal Expos (4-3) W Merrell A Warford Leaders
2117 Clearwater Beach R Smith V Rosenberg Great Lakes Tugs (4-1) R Richie A Warford Leaders
2116 Clearwater Beach (4-0) C Spicer B Yang Chico's Bail Bonds W Merrell J Greer Leaders
2115 Sedona Desert Fury (4-2) J Jackson R Monteiro Chico's Bail Bonds W Merrell J Chavez Leaders
2114 Naples Golden Eagles (4-1) J Jackson J Turner Arizona Thunderbirds R Richie A Warford Leaders
2113 Clearwater Beach R Chu J Maus Arizona Thunderbirds (4-1) C Raff A Warford Leaders
2112 Clearwater Beach (4-2) J Jackson G Noble Arizona Thunderbirds R Richie G Costello Leaders
2111 Lawrence Woodsmen R Chu C Heuer Montreal Expos (4-2) W Merrell A Warford Leaders
2110 Clearwater Beach J Jackson G Noble Canadian Nationals (4-0) C Raff G Costello Leaders
2109 Clearwater Beach J Jackson J Maus Montreal Expos (4-3) W Barton A Warford Leaders
2108 Naples Golden Eagles J Jackson J Maus Arizona Thunderbirds (4-3) J Calderon G Costello Leaders
2107 Mukwonago Excelsiors J Jackson L Hernandez Arizona Thunderbirds (4-1) H Pope I Henderson Leaders
2106 COVID 19'S J Jackson L Hernandez Indy Aces (4-3) H Pope G McLaughlin Leaders
2105 Sedona Desert Fury (4-1) J Jackson T Wisniewski Outback Wallabies H Pope G McLaughlin Leaders
2104 Jackson Cobras J Jackson L Hernandez Chico's Bail Bonds (4-1) C Macon G McLaughlin Leaders
2103 Jackson Cobras (4-2) J Castro B Alvarez Texas Ranger Roos C Macon G McLaughlin Leaders
2102 COVID 19'S (4-2) D Nash J Anderson Chico's Bail Bonds J Souther G McLaughlin Leaders
2101 Mukwonago Excelsiors (4-3) R Salisbury R McKee Texas Ranger Roos C Macon E Green Leaders
2100 Mukwonago Excelsiors J Lippert B Alvarez Chico's Bail Bonds (4-1) T Holden M Melville Leaders
2099 Lawrence Woodsmen D Nash K Hulsey South Fremantle Koalas (4-3) T Holden B Parker Leaders
2098 COVID 19'S G Robison M Grizzard Great Lakes Tugs (4-1) D Burch E Green Leaders
2097 Lawrence Woodsmen R Caruthers E Harding Chico's Bail Bonds (4-3) D Burch E Green Leaders
2096 Jackson Cobras (4-2) L Brown C Cross Outback Wallabies D Burch B Sullivan Leaders
2095 Naples Golden Eagles H Smoot F Welsh Outback Wallabies (4-3) R Walker E Green Leaders
2094 Naples Golden Eagles E Johnson J Ripley Arizona Thunderbirds (4-0) B Fajardo R Johnson Leaders
2093 Naples Golden Eagles C Sweet F Rivera Arizona Thunderbirds (4-3) R Fischer C Jones Leaders
2092 Blue Valley Stars (4-3) R Caruthers J Ripley Canadian Nationals F Orbison R Vizcarra Leaders
2091 Naples Golden Eagles C Sweet J Ripley Canadian Nationals (4-2) M Miller R Adkins Leaders
2090 Lawrence Woodsmen C Sweet J Ripley Arizona Thunderbirds (4-3) R McGinnis H Werner Leaders
2089 Jackson Cobras C Sweet L Wilson Montreal Expos (4-2) M Miller H Werner Leaders
2088 Naples Golden Eagles J Davis J Lorenz Arizona Thunderbirds (4-1) R McGinnis R Adkins Leaders
2087 Lawrence Woodsmen C Sweet K Heard West Michigan Whitecaps (4-1) R McGinnis H Werner Leaders
2086 Sedona Desert Fury G Robinson K Heard Arizona Thunderbirds (4-3) M Miller J Quintanilla Leaders
2085 Lynchville Legion of Doom (4-2) J Davis R Harris Oregon Oracles G Howell H Werner Leaders
2084 Lynchville Legion of Doom C Sweet K Heard Arizona Thunderbirds (4-1) B Fajardo E Melia Leaders
2083 Mukwonago Excelsiors C Sweet D Harris Texas Ranger Roos (4-2) J Cress N Lawson Leaders
2082 Jackson Cobras F Allis C Cox Arizona Thunderbirds (4-2) B Fajardo N Lawson Leaders
2081 COVID 19'S (4-3) J Gonzalez D Harris Great Lakes Tugs C Donovan N Lawson Leaders
2080 COVID 19'S J Gonzalez P Cordova Canadian Nationals (4-2) J Cress N Lawson Leaders
2079 Naples Golden Eagles J Gonzalez J Silberman Indy Aces (4-3) L Gray R Brandon Leaders
2078 COVID 19'S (4-3) J Gonzalez G Ray Canadian Nationals L Gray G Devine Leaders
2077 Jackson Cobras (4-1) T Flores S Lorenzen Indy Aces W Bryant R Francis Leaders
2076 Mukwonago Excelsiors L Gray O Foushee Chico's Bail Bonds (4-1) C Donovan R Francis Leaders
2075 (4-0) L Gray J Hartman Chico's Bail Bonds (4-0) W Bryant M Wallace Leaders
2074 COVID 19'S (4-2) R Fulford J Hartman West Michigan Whitecaps W Bryant M Wallace Leaders
2073 Mukwonago Excelsiors (4-1) C Rodriguez D Harris West Michigan Whitecaps W Bryant M Wallace Leaders
2072 Coda Zeppelins (4-3) S Reed J Brigman Texas Ranger Roos W Bryant M Wallace Leaders
2071 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-2) M Schroeder D Jefferson West Michigan Whitecaps W Bryant M Wallace Leaders
2070 Lawrence Woodsmen C Rodriguez J Koch Outback Wallabies (4-2) D Nuttall M Wallace Leaders
2069 M Schroeder R Chin W Bryant M Wallace Leaders
2068 Naples Golden Eagles C Rodriguez D Jefferson West Michigan Whitecaps (4-2) W Bryant C Senn Leaders
2067 Lynchville Legion of Doom R Lopez L Walker Great Lakes Tugs (4-2) W Bryant T Taplin Leaders
2066 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-2) R Angeles R Masterson West Michigan Whitecaps S Reed M Wallace Leaders
2065 Jackson Cobras (4-0) P Elder R Chin West Michigan Whitecaps R Walker R Sinclair Leaders
2064 Sedona Desert Fury P Elder J Conover Montreal Expos (4-1) G Gilden R Sinclair Leaders
2063 COVID 19'S (4-1) R Angeles C Senn Oregon Oracles G Gilden R Sinclair Leaders
2062 Mukwonago Excelsiors R Lopez J Conover Montreal Expos (4-0) R Obrien J Green Leaders
2061 Jackson Cobras (4-1) D Fisher J Conover Oregon Oracles G Gilden R Sinclair Leaders
2060 Lynchville Legion of Doom (4-1) E Montgomery J Conover Oregon Oracles G Gilden R Sinclair Leaders
2059 Lynchville Legion of Doom (4-0) E Montgomery T Clements West Michigan Whitecaps M Long R Sinclair Leaders
2058 Jackson Cobras (4-0) E Montgomery P Skipper Montreal Expos T Harrison V Esteban Leaders
2057 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-2) B Reyes J Conover Canadian Nationals N Courtright G Perry Leaders
2056 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-3) P Ryan D Johnson Chico's Bail Bonds N Courtright J Green Leaders
2055 Jackson Cobras M Mateer D Johnson West Michigan Whitecaps (4-2) T Harrison H Armstead Leaders
2054 COVID 19'S E Montgomery D Hamilton Chico's Bail Bonds (4-2) M Williams A Blackwood Leaders
2053 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-1) S Thorpe L Rowell Montreal Expos T Harrison A Blackwood Leaders
2052 Clearwater Beach S Thorpe R Whitman Oregon Oracles (4-1) M Williams R Black Leaders
2051 Jackson Cobras (4-2) D Elder L Rowell Canadian Nationals N Courtright A Blackwood Leaders
2050 Mukwonago Excelsiors S Thorpe W Hurley West Michigan Whitecaps (4-2) S Martin A Blackwood Leaders
2049 Clearwater Beach (4-3) J Giron J Arrington Montreal Expos S Martin R Black Leaders
2048 Jackson Cobras (4-2) J Thome L Rowell Texas Ranger Roos J Knowlton A Blackwood Leaders
2047 Jackson Cobras (4-3) J Barras L Rowell Texas Ranger Roos K Chance A Blackwood Leaders
2046 Clearwater Beach S Woo J Arrington Arizona Thunderbirds (4-1) S Martin D Hays Leaders
2045 Jackson Cobras J Thome L Rowell Oregon Oracles (4-3) J Knowlton A Blackwood Leaders
2044 Blue Valley Stars (4-3) S Woo L Rowell Oregon Oracles J Johnson A Blackwood Leaders
2043 Lynchville Legion of Doom (4-1) J Barras G Wagner Oregon Oracles I Mullinax M Grayson Leaders
2042 Lynchville Legion of Doom J Barras D Sims Oregon Oracles (4-1) T Kaul M May Leaders
2041 Lynchville Legion of Doom (4-1) J Collette G Wagner Montreal Expos T Kaul J Fitch Leaders
2040 Lynchville Legion of Doom A Walker G Wagner Montreal Expos (4-2) T Kaul J Montgomery Leaders
2039 Sedona Desert Fury S Woo G Wagner Montreal Expos (4-1) T Kaul J Fitch Leaders
2038 Jackson Cobras (4-1) J Alcorn G Wagner Outback Wallabies A Cline J Fitch Leaders
2037 Jackson Cobras (4-2) A Bischoff G Wagner Outback Wallabies J Anderson J Johnson Leaders
2036 COVID 19'S (4-3) S Ochoa G Wagner Outback Wallabies T Kaul J Johnson Leaders
2035 Oil Trough Oilers M Hendricks R Thibodeau Montreal Expos (4-3) T Kaul R Haskins Leaders
2034 Jackson Cobras (4-2) R Winkfield D Lambert Montreal Expos T Kaul P Belt Leaders
2033 Clearwater Beach (4-3) M Hendricks C Milligan Arizona Thunderbirds T Kaul K Vo Leaders
2032 Blue Valley Stars (4-2) S Ochoa D Lambert Texas Ranger Roos S Blackman C Norman Leaders
2031 Blue Valley Stars (4-0) T Wellman D Jensen Arizona Thunderbirds S Blackman J Hernandez Leaders
2030 Lawrence Woodsmen M Hendricks F McMurray Texas Ranger Roos (4-3) M Mason W Schiavone Leaders
2029 California Earthquakes (4-1) M Hendricks C Milligan Texas Ranger Roos S Blackman W Schiavone Leaders
2028 Blue Valley Stars (4-3) E Salyers C Milligan South Fremantle Koalas P Costilla W Schiavone Leaders
2027 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-1) M Smith F McMurray Arizona Thunderbirds R Tapper C Milligan Leaders
2026 California Earthquakes (4-3) J Miller R Crawford West Michigan Whitecaps J Gardner W Schiavone Leaders
2025 Blue Valley Stars J Miller L Wood South Fremantle Koalas (4-3) G Salazar S Geyer Leaders
2024 Coda Zeppelins T Rodriguez R Crawford South Fremantle Koalas (4-2) S Blackman T Rowan Leaders
2023 California Earthquakes A Hermann W Woodward South Fremantle Koalas (4-2) R Armstrong K Cordell Leaders
2022 Mukwonago Excelsiors (4-2) E Jacobs L Wood Arizona Thunderbirds S Blackman G Mathews Leaders
2021 Sedona Desert Fury (4-3) A Turley R Benson Jr. West Michigan Whitecaps L Copeland K Cordell Leaders
2020 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-2) A Turley L Wood Texas Ranger Roos R Armstrong G Mathews Leaders
2019 Lynchville Legion of Doom (4-2) A Turley L Wood Rochester Robins R Armstrong G Mathews Leaders
2018 Lawrence Woodsmen W Moore L Wood Outback Wallabies (4-3) R Armstrong R Clevenger Leaders
2017 Naples Golden Eagles W Moore R Benson Jr. Texas Ranger Roos (4-2) R Armstrong C Brannan Leaders
2016 Naples Golden Eagles A Turley R Benson Jr. Texas Ranger Roos (4-3) R Jenkins R Clevenger Leaders
2015 Naples Golden Eagles (4-2) W Moore R Benson Jr. Texas Ranger Roos S Anderson R Clevenger Leaders
2014 Jackson Cobras W Moore R Benson Jr. Canadian Nationals (4-3) S Anderson P Cross Leaders
2013 Mukwonago Excelsiors W Moore R Benson Jr. Arizona Thunderbirds (4-2) B Voss R Clevenger Leaders
2012 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-2) D Washington B Williams Outback Wallabies S Anderson R Clevenger Leaders
2011 Blue Valley Stars (4-3) D Washington W Himes Arizona Thunderbirds S Anderson R Clevenger Leaders
2010 Blue Valley Stars (4-2) J Bhatt J Levesque West Michigan Whitecaps S Anderson R Clevenger Leaders
2009 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-1) R Madrid J Spencer Arizona Thunderbirds R Howard J Parker Leaders
2008 Blue Valley Stars N Obrien J Spencer Oregon Oracles (4-0) C Angulo P Hill Leaders
2007 Blue Valley Stars (4-1) R Howard J Spencer Oregon Oracles C Angulo D Lafferty Leaders
2006 Blue Valley Stars (4-2) H Culpepper J Spencer Oregon Oracles C Richburg B Garretson Leaders
2005 Blue Valley Stars (4-2) M Costa J Spencer Indy Aces C Richburg L Hughes Leaders
2004 Jackson Cobras M Costa J Spencer Texas Ranger Roos (4-3) C Angulo B Garretson Leaders
2003 Naples Golden Eagles M Hudson L Dehart Indy Aces (4-1) J Graham L Hughes Leaders
2002 Naples Golden Eagles (4-0) M Costa L Dehart Rochester Robins L Mohr D Lafferty Leaders
2001 Sedona Desert Fury (4-1) R Edwards J Daniel Outback Wallabies C Angulo D Lafferty Leaders
2000 Sedona Desert Fury R Edwards V Hunt Outback Wallabies (4-0) G Wilson M Partin Leaders
1999 Lynchville Legion of Doom R Edwards V Hunt Arizona Thunderbirds (4-1) R Halter N Wilson Leaders
1998 COVID 19'S R Edwards H Whitmire Arizona Thunderbirds (4-3) R Halter R Maitland Leaders
1997 COVID 19'S (4-2) R Edwards G Kelso Outback Wallabies R Halter R Sanson Leaders
1996 California Earthquakes G Olson W Jackson Chico's Bail Bonds (4-3) R Halter R Sanson Leaders
1995 Jackson Cobras (4-1) R Henry J Daniel Outback Wallabies P Bennett D Nunez Leaders
1994 Lawrence Woodsmen G Olson M Covington Arizona Thunderbirds (4-0) E Wright F Trejo Leaders
1993 Jackson Cobras B Jones F Ellis Chico's Bail Bonds (4-1) D Holbrook R Davis Leaders
1992 Naples Golden Eagles (4-2) R Halter F Ellis Chico's Bail Bonds D Andre J Spaulding Leaders
1991 Lawrence Woodsmen (4-0) R Henry M Covington Oregon Oracles T Diaz J Spaulding Leaders
1990 Naples Golden Eagles C Reynolds F Ellis West Michigan Whitecaps (4-2) R Smith P Wofford Leaders
1989 Lawrence Woodsmen E Stoddard C Rodriguez Outback Wallabies (4-1) B Jones J Owens Leaders
1988 Naples Golden Eagles E Stoddard R Benson Rochester Robins (4-3) B Ross J Owens Leaders
1987 COVID 19'S E Stoddard A Sorrentino Chico's Bail Bonds (4-2) T Diaz R Butler Leaders
1986 Jackson Cobras (4-0) E Stoddard R Benson West Michigan Whitecaps T Diaz M Dreiling Leaders
1985 Jackson Cobras (4-3) E Stoddard J Owens Great Lakes Tugs T Diaz R Benson Leaders
1984 Jackson Cobras (4-2) K Williams J Owens South Fremantle Koalas T Diaz R Benson Leaders
1983 Coda Zeppelins K Williams J Owens Montreal Expos (4-2) S Kirksey W Broadway Leaders
1982 Coda Zeppelins E Stoddard B Collins Rochester Robins (4-3) T Diaz W Broadway Leaders
1981 Coda Zeppelins (4-1) D McCoy B Collins Texas Ranger Roos M Call S Smith Leaders