Cardinal Fans 3/29/2127

Seasons

Year Busch League Conference Sportsman's League Conference
Champion MVP CYA Champion MVP CYA Links
2127 Leaders
2126 Lakewood Rangers B Cox P Stewart St Louis Browns (4-1) F Robinson M Thomas Leaders
2125 Hawaii Honey Creepers (4-2) B Cox T Caldwell Barranquilla Edgar F Robinson M Thomas Leaders
2124 Richmond Cardinals (4-2) B Cox T Caldwell Barranquilla Edgar M Russell M Thomas Leaders
2123 Richmond Cardinals R Furlong T Caldwell Barranquilla Edgar (4-3) F Robinson C Lee Leaders
2122 Orange County Oranges (4-1) B Cox T Caldwell North Bay Marauders B Ryan A Mabry Leaders
2121 Waino Wainos B Cox J Hoskins Moon Snow (4-1) F Robinson C Lee Leaders
2120 St. Louis Stars (4-1) B Cox C Castro Moon Snow F Robinson M Thomas Leaders
2119 Waino Wainos (4-1) B Cox T Caldwell Moon Snow A Joiner M Thomas Leaders
2118 Boulder BlackStars (4-3) J Blaze C Castro Springfield Sultans F Robinson J McCue Leaders
2117 Orange County Oranges G Eldridge C Castro St Louis Browns (4-2) B Ryan J Williams Leaders
2116 Transylvania Boogie L Roberts J Hoskins Springfield Sultans (4-1) T Rodriguez M Malec Leaders
2115 Taos Talons L Roberts J Hoskins St Louis Browns (4-0) G Taylor J Hawkes Leaders
2114 Waino Wainos L Roberts J Hoskins Inverness Black Shields (4-2) D Dixon W Barber Leaders
2113 St. Louis Stars L Goodwyn J Hoskins St Louis Browns (4-0) T Rodriguez J Hawkes Leaders
2112 Transylvania Boogie L Roberts L Deluca Decatur Mudcats (4-1) G Taylor J Hawkes Leaders
2111 Transylvania Boogie J Barrett S Bossert Moon Snow (4-2) T Rodriguez J Hawkes Leaders
2110 Orange County Oranges J Barrett L Deluca Moon Snow (4-3) D Cross B Fields Leaders
2109 Orange County Oranges (4-2) J Barrett J Hoskins Springfield Sultans D Cross B Fields Leaders
2108 Taos Talons (4-2) J Barrett J Hoskins St Louis Browns J Boles D Houser Leaders
2107 Orange County Oranges J Barrett J Hoskins Moon Snow (4-0) O Briggs J Manzo Leaders
2106 Lakewood Rangers (4-3) J Barrett L Deluca Barranquilla Edgar O Briggs J Manzo Leaders
2105 Lakewood Rangers J Barrett J Hoskins Barranquilla Edgar (4-1) W Sullivan D Houser Leaders
2104 Lakewood Rangers (4-0) S Smith V Mascarenas Barranquilla Edgar J Boles L Murphy Leaders
2103 St. Louis Stars (4-1) J Pullman W Deleon Barranquilla Edgar J Boles C Oliver Leaders
2102 Richmond Cardinals (4-3) J Pullman W Deleon Barranquilla Edgar D Workman G Nixon Leaders
2101 Lakewood Rangers J Pullman W Thomas St Louis Browns (4-1) D Flores C Branscome Leaders
2100 Richmond Cardinals S Smith D Obrien Springfield Sultans (4-1) L Cortez G Lemmons Leaders
2099 Lakewood Rangers (4-3) S Smith J Brogan St Louis Browns J Schramm T Pena Leaders
2098 Lakewood Rangers P Tatum J Brogan St Louis Browns (4-2) E Warren G Lemmons Leaders
2097 Orange County Oranges J Mooney J Brogan St Louis Browns (4-2) J Chambers J Sinclair Leaders
2096 Transylvania Boogie J Gordon A Taylor Inverness Black Shields (4-2) J Chambers J Rosario Leaders
2095 Orange County Oranges (4-1) M Jenkins M Gonzales Moon Snow E Warren W Alexander Leaders
2094 Orange County Oranges (4-1) J Mooney J Ferrari Springfield Sultans D Ferrell A White Leaders
2093 Orange County Oranges M Jenkins J Ferrari Berlin Bombers (4-0) N Andrade A White Leaders
2092 Orange County Oranges (4-3) A Ramos A Bailey Springfield Sultans J Chambers D Segura Leaders
2091 Orange County Oranges C Doe A Bailey St Louis Browns (4-3) J Chambers R Kyle Leaders
2090 St. Louis Stars R Williams H Stanhope Berlin Bombers (4-3) T Breault A White Leaders
2089 Emerald City Wizards (4-3) C Thibodeaux W Thompson Soulard Brewers P Scott R Ostrowski Leaders
2088 Emerald City Wizards (4-2) A Nguyen A Drew Inverness Black Shields P Scott R Kyle Leaders
2087 Richmond Cardinals (4-2) C Thibodeaux B Ditto St Louis Browns P Scott T Watkins Leaders
2086 Richmond Cardinals C Thibodeaux B Ditto St Louis Browns (4-3) E May R Kyle Leaders
2085 Hawaii Honey Creepers C Thibodeaux W Walling St Louis Browns (4-1) P Morris R Ostrowski Leaders
2084 Hawaii Honey Creepers A Nguyen R Kyle Moon Snow (4-1) B Clark R Ostrowski Leaders
2083 Hawaii Honey Creepers (4-3) D Patrick C Davis Moon Snow B Rodriquez R Ostrowski Leaders
2082 Hawaii Honey Creepers (4-1) P Scott E Plummer St Louis Browns B Clark R Ostrowski Leaders
2081 Orange County Oranges (4-1) C Thibodeaux W Thompson St Louis Browns B Clark R Ostrowski Leaders
2080 Orange County Oranges (4-0) C Jackson C Davis St Louis Browns B Clark R Ostrowski Leaders
2079 Richmond Cardinals C Jackson C Davis Moon Snow (4-2) D Brooks R Ostrowski Leaders
2078 Orange County Oranges (4-1) D Patrick F Smith Moon Snow B Clark R Ostrowski Leaders
2077 Hawaii Honey Creepers (4-1) K Payne C Davis North Bay Marauders J Smith R Titus Leaders
2076 Hawaii Honey Creepers C Jackson C Davis Moon Snow (4-2) H Buckley R Ostrowski Leaders
2075 Orange County Oranges E Warren M Vasquez Inverness Black Shields (4-2) M Nava R Chee Leaders
2074 Boulder BlackStars (4-1) C Jackson L Quan Barranquilla Edgar D Stanley C Durham Leaders
2073 Emerald City Wizards M Rose D Johnson St Louis Browns (4-2) J Lopez E Dickenson Leaders
2072 Boulder BlackStars (4-3) S Davidson D Hurst Barranquilla Edgar A Johnson L Lowe Leaders
2071 Taos Talons (4-1) M Rose J Lang St Louis Browns A Johnson L Lowe Leaders
2070 Emerald City Wizards T Wells C Washington Barranquilla Edgar (4-3) M Nava R Chee Leaders
2069 Taos Talons M Rose R Nix St Louis Browns (4-1) J Barba W Densmore Leaders
2068 Orange County Oranges (4-3) D Christopher C Washington Barranquilla Edgar A Johnson G Sutton Leaders
2067 Orange County Oranges M Jensen G Riley Barranquilla Edgar (4-3) M Lee M Dougherty Leaders
2066 Transylvania Boogie (4-0) J Thompson C Williams Berlin Bombers A Johnson M Canton Leaders
2065 Transylvania Boogie M Sanchez R Nix St Louis Browns (4-2) J Huss W Williams Leaders
2064 Lakewood Rangers M Sanchez S Hunt Decatur Mudcats (4-2) A Johnson J Raymond Leaders
2063 Transylvania Boogie M Jensen S Hunt St Louis Browns (4-3) A Johnson J Raymond Leaders
2062 Orange County Oranges (4-3) B Collins S Hunt St Louis Browns A Johnson J Raymond Leaders
2061 Boulder BlackStars M Jensen W Williams Sleepy Hollow Grim Reapers (4-1) J Huss A Simmons Leaders
2060 Emerald City Wizards (4-0) B Tuma W Williams North Bay Marauders W Burkholder J Raymond Leaders
2059 Boulder BlackStars J Martinez W Williams North Bay Marauders (4-3) G Hamilton E Wright Leaders
2058 Busch Buzzards E Rivera S Hinton Barranquilla Edgar (4-2) J Watson R McCracken Leaders
2057 Emerald City Wizards (4-2) J Leonard A Collins Barranquilla Edgar D Sanders A Davis Leaders
2056 Orange County Oranges N Burnette J Robinson Barranquilla Edgar (4-1) B Rossman E Wright Leaders
2055 Orange County Oranges (4-2) J Martinez J Robinson Barranquilla Edgar K Parker W McCord Leaders
2054 Orange County Oranges (4-1) J Allen F Engle Copper Cliff Lancers R Madden H Elliott Leaders
2053 Boulder BlackStars (4-0) F Peterson J Robinson Inverness Black Shields J Watson D Childers Leaders
2052 Emerald City Wizards D Murray J Vega Berlin Bombers (4-0) R Madden W McCord Leaders
2051 Orange County Oranges (4-3) D Belk K Gordon Berlin Bombers R Madden M Butler Leaders
2050 Orange County Oranges (4-2) R Oconnor F Engle St Louis Browns S Eubanks M Mann Leaders
2049 Orange County Oranges (4-0) D Prince F Engle Berlin Bombers W Evans W McCord Leaders
2048 Transylvania Boogie F Graves L Kelley Berlin Bombers (4-1) K Parker C Lindsey Leaders
2047 Boulder BlackStars P Williams L Kelley Barranquilla Edgar (4-3) A Kessler M Mann Leaders
2046 Emerald City Wizards V Zehr J Zimmer Barranquilla Edgar (4-1) R Madden B Pierce Leaders
2045 Busch Buzzards D Prince P Straight Barranquilla Edgar (4-1) R Baptiste M Mann Leaders
2044 Busch Buzzards (4-1) J Fontana H Mitchell Sleepy Hollow Grim Reapers S Eubanks R Warr Leaders
2043 Emerald City Wizards B McLeod R Gilbert Barranquilla Edgar (4-1) S Eubanks C Nuckolls Leaders
2042 Boulder BlackStars V Zehr J Hill Copper Cliff Lancers (4-0) R Baptiste M Sutton Leaders
2041 Busch Buzzards (4-1) J Neely J Hill Barranquilla Edgar J Gipson M Sutton Leaders
2040 Busch Buzzards R Patterson K Morrow Sleepy Hollow Grim Reapers (4-3) K Williams M Sutton Leaders
2039 Boulder BlackStars V Zehr C White Sleepy Hollow Grim Reapers (4-2) L Brinson M Sutton Leaders
2038 Orange County Oranges (4-2) R Bost V Smith Berlin Bombers J Smith M Brennan Leaders
2037 Busch Buzzards A Towell R Robinson North Bay Marauders (4-3) L Brinson W Dooley Leaders
2036 Taos Talons (4-2) J Lamp K Harris St Louis Browns C Norton M Brennan Leaders
2035 Busch Buzzards E Davis D Summers Soulard Brewers (4-2) J Smith C Tiller Leaders
2034 St. Louis Stars R Ambrose D Summers St Louis Browns (4-0) J Smith R Robinson Leaders
2033 St. Louis Stars (4-0) J Bradshaw J Gates Moon Snow F Burt G Jackson Leaders
2032 St. Louis Stars (4-1) P Rubio N Patrick Copper Cliff Lancers F Burt R Walston Leaders
2031 Lakewood Rangers (4-2) J Williams D Summers Moon Snow M Worcester R Robinson Leaders
2030 Richmond Cardinals (4-1) C Vaughn J Smith Berlin Bombers J Markovich G Jackson Leaders
2029 Lakewood Rangers T Lewis N Patrick Brooklyn Dogs (4-2) F Brown W Hill Leaders
2028 Lakewood Rangers C Medina E Monroe Soulard Brewers (4-3) R Harris C Grigg Leaders
2027 Richmond Cardinals (4-0) T Allen A Munsch Soulard Brewers R Llewellyn T Penson Leaders
2026 Boulder BlackStars T Allen M Mungia Soulard Brewers (4-0) C Anderson J Queen Leaders
2025 Richmond Cardinals T Allen M Mungia Barranquilla Edgar (4-0) D Tilson T Penson Leaders
2024 Richmond Cardinals T Allen M Mungia Moon Snow (4-2) C Dejesus J Queen Leaders
2023 Richmond Cardinals (4-3) C Chapman M Mungia St Louis Browns C Dejesus J Queen Leaders
2022 Busch Buzzards T Allen S Lau North Bay Marauders (4-1) C Dejesus D Romans Leaders
2021 Boulder BlackStars (4-3) L Torres R Olive Decatur Mudcats C Dejesus M Setzer Leaders
2020 Busch Buzzards L Torres J Queen Decatur Mudcats (4-2) L Mejia M Vaughan Leaders
2019 Boulder BlackStars (4-3) H Mayo S Lau Decatur Mudcats R Salgado E Anderson Leaders
2018 Waino Wainos H Mayo G Pilkington St Louis Browns (4-3) T Ferrell E Anderson Leaders
2017 Waino Wainos (4-1) L Torres R Aguirre North Bay Marauders M Fish E Anderson Leaders
2016 Oklahoma City 89'ers (4-3) N Hammack X Stone Decatur Mudcats H Chavez M Setzer Leaders
2015 Lakewood Rangers D Harris A Paredes Barranquilla Edgar (4-1) M Fish O Patterson Leaders
2014 Emerald City Wizards D Harris A Paredes Barranquilla Edgar (4-0) G Jones E Anderson Leaders
2013 Transylvania Boogie (4-2) G Jones R Aguirre Barranquilla Edgar R Stenberg S Palmer Leaders
2012 Emerald City Wizards G Jones T Roberts Barranquilla Edgar (4-2) C Dion E Anderson Leaders
2011 Richmond Cardinals R Johnson N Raiford Barranquilla Edgar (4-2) R Stenberg W Anderson Leaders
2010 Richmond Cardinals R Johnson S Boyce St Louis Browns (4-2) L Callahan A Paredes Leaders
2009 Orange County Oranges (4-2) S Turner I Grayson Decatur Mudcats L Callahan C Rice Leaders
2008 Busch Buzzards (4-1) L Gibson H Henderson St Louis Browns L Callahan A Paredes Leaders
2007 Emerald City Wizards (4-2) S Turner T Moore Soulard Brewers R Bradley W Lewis Leaders
2006 Orange County Oranges R Johnson S Spain St Louis Browns (4-1) C Dion A Reyes Leaders
2005 Taos Talons (4-3) R Johnson I Grayson St Louis Browns E Williams S Boyce Leaders
2004 Orange County Oranges L Gibson I Grayson Copper Cliff Lancers (4-3) E Vega D Weidner Leaders
2003 Busch Buzzards R Dickerson K Fan Barranquilla Edgar (4-2) T Howell M Harris Leaders
2002 Busch Buzzards D Mendez I Grayson Copper Cliff Lancers (4-3) W Martinez M Morales Leaders
2001 Hawaii Honey Creepers D Mendez W Lewis Springfield Sultans (4-3) B Luo M Morales Leaders
2000 Busch Buzzards (4-1) K Faison H Urquhart St Louis Browns E Sterling M Morales Leaders
1999 Transylvania Boogie J Lillard J Porter Barranquilla Edgar (4-2) R Odonnell S Ryan Leaders
1998 Richmond Cardinals (4-3) R Noe S Stearns St Louis Browns C Moshier S Ryan Leaders
1997 Lakewood Rangers (4-1) R Noe S Collett Barranquilla Edgar D McMichael C Fulton Leaders
1996 Orange County Oranges T Brown W Nolan St Louis Browns (4-2) W Hussey R Rhoades Leaders
1995 Boulder BlackStars K Smith S Collett Decatur Mudcats (4-3) F Clemente L Esquivel Leaders
1994 Richmond Cardinals (4-2) J Sampson S Collett St Louis Browns L McKinney T Troutman Leaders
1993 Boulder BlackStars C Medina S Collett St Louis Browns (4-3) S Bailey A Rice Leaders
1992 Busch Buzzards J Perez S Collett Brooklyn Dogs (4-2) F Clemente S Brown Leaders
1991 Busch Buzzards J Sampson E Kyler St Louis Browns (4-2) F Eaton S Robertson Leaders
1990 Busch Buzzards (4-1) C Medina J Pichardo Barranquilla Edgar A Phillips R Velez Leaders
1989 Busch Buzzards E Perez J Dumont Brooklyn Dogs (4-0) F Clemente C Taylor Leaders
1988 Richmond Cardinals (4-2) J Spencer J Dumont Decatur Mudcats F Clemente E Marburger Leaders
1987 Transylvania Boogie (4-3) D Lovejoy J Nalley Barranquilla Edgar T Fitzwater E Marburger Leaders
1986 Richmond Cardinals (4-3) R Sanders M Younger Sleepy Hollow Grim Reapers F Clemente T Troutman Leaders
1985 Richmond Cardinals (4-1) R Sanders M Younger Inverness Black Shields L Caton E Marburger Leaders
1984 Transylvania Boogie R Sanders C Rutledge Sleepy Hollow Grim Reapers (4-1) O Osborn R Wade Leaders
1983 Busch Buzzards F Eaton K Copeland Barranquilla Edgar (4-2) E Walden A Bull Leaders
1982 Busch Buzzards K Potter W Lucero Barranquilla Edgar (4-3) J Clay A Bull Leaders
1981 Orange County Oranges (4-2) D Lopez S Clemons Barranquilla Edgar E Carter A Bull Leaders