The Eta Rho 4/4/2109

Seasons

Year Conference A Conference Conference B Conference
Champion MVP CYA Champion MVP CYA Links
2109 Leaders
2108 Cochabamba Bombers R Castillo C Mercer Dead End Casanovas (4-3) J Deeds S Morgan Leaders
2107 Boogie Down Enigmas R Castillo R Brown Dead End Casanovas (4-3) J Deeds J Chavez Leaders
2106 Slaughterhouse Nine R Castillo D Joachim Woonsocket Mythical Knights (4-1) J Patterson W Tolbert Leaders
2105 Boogie Down Enigmas (4-2) R Chastain R Brown Dead End Casanovas J Patterson R Isaac Leaders
2104 Wisconsin Bar Rats R Chastain D Joachim Winslow Homers (4-1) W Shanklin J Harms Leaders
2103 Boogie Down Enigmas C Hernandez R Brown Woonsocket Mythical Knights (4-3) D Herbert S Morgan Leaders
2102 Boogie Down Enigmas (4-0) R Chastain D Joachim Woonsocket Mythical Knights W Shanklin S Morgan Leaders
2101 Hanoi Taxidermists C Hernandez D Joachim Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-3) D Griffiths J Harms Leaders
2100 Hanoi Taxidermists A Edwards J Martin Dead End Casanovas (4-0) W Shanklin J Estes Leaders
2099 River Edge J Garcia R Smith Dead End Casanovas (4-2) D Griffiths R Bee Leaders
2098 Brooklyn Gorillas (4-3) R Chastain R Smith Gilead Gunslingers H Butler J Harms Leaders
2097 Brooklyn Gorillas R Chastain R Smith Winslow Homers (4-3) D Griffiths J Harms Leaders
2096 Greendale Human Beings T Santiago R Smith Amazon Swamp Donkeys (4-1) D Griffiths B Ramirez Leaders
2095 Wisconsin Bar Rats E Pettit R Smith Winslow Homers (4-0) H Butler R Bee Leaders
2094 River Edge E Pettit C Johns Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-2) R Sandoval J Pierre Leaders
2093 Hanoi Taxidermists (4-3) R Chapman R Smith Philadelphia Sizzlenipples R Davis W Montgomery Leaders
2092 Greendale Human Beings L Anderson R Smith Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-2) J Moncrief E Hines Leaders
2091 Boogie Down Enigmas E Pettit R Smith Cincinnati RedLegs (4-1) D Thompson E Hines Leaders
2090 Greendale Human Beings (4-3) M Harper R Smith Federal Way Mud Cats D Neher E Hines Leaders
2089 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-2) E Pettit R Smith Federal Way Mud Cats D Terrell C Swindell Leaders
2088 Cochabamba Bombers J Plowman C Binns Woonsocket Mythical Knights (4-1) J Sommer E Hines Leaders
2087 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers D Meyer R Smith Federal Way Mud Cats (4-1) J Sommer E Hines Leaders
2086 Boogie Down Enigmas S Headen R Smith Woonsocket Mythical Knights (4-0) C Irving E Hines Leaders
2085 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-0) J Plowman C Binns Philadelphia Sizzlenipples C Irving E Hines Leaders
2084 Boogie Down Enigmas J Plowman C Binns East Coast Fliers (4-2) J Sommer E Hines Leaders
2083 Quebec Mousquetaires J Plowman T Stephenson Dead End Casanovas (4-2) J Moncrief E Hines Leaders
2082 Quebec Mousquetaires (4-1) J Plowman R Reliford Woonsocket Mythical Knights B Dingess T Walker Leaders
2081 Boston Red Coats J Plowman E Johnson Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-3) C Irving T Walker Leaders
2080 Brooklyn Gorillas J Plowman R Reliford East Coast Fliers (4-3) B Dingess T Walker Leaders
2079 Boston Red Coats G Williams R Reliford Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-1) C Irving M Witherspoon Leaders
2078 River Edge (4-3) J Plowman R Reliford Federal Way Mud Cats J Pinkerton T Walker Leaders
2077 Boston Red Coats (4-2) T Tolson R Reliford Cincinnati RedLegs D Spinks T Walker Leaders
2076 Brooklyn Gorillas J Plowman R Reliford Denver White Elephants (4-3) J Pinkerton T Walker Leaders
2075 River Edge J Pierre D Singletary East Coast Fliers (4-1) J Pinkerton A Street Leaders
2074 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers H Becker D Singletary Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-2) D Goolsby T Walker Leaders
2073 Brooklyn Gorillas (4-2) H Gregory S Toupin East Coast Fliers S Reid P Moore Leaders
2072 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-3) J Pierre S Toupin East Coast Fliers S Reid W Johnson Leaders
2071 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-2) M Buchanan S Toupin Woonsocket Mythical Knights S Reid D Vasquez Leaders
2070 Greendale Human Beings J Pierre S Toupin East Coast Fliers (4-1) W Shrout W Johnson Leaders
2069 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-2) J Pierre S Toupin Gilead Gunslingers C Ellis P Moore Leaders
2068 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-1) C Schmidt S Toupin Gilead Gunslingers C Ellis P Moore Leaders
2067 River Edge C Schmidt F Frazier Federal Way Mud Cats (4-0) M Moseley D Vasquez Leaders
2066 Boogie Down Enigmas (4-1) O Perez S Toupin Illinois College Fighting Chiefs R Segura R Goforth Leaders
2065 Boogie Down Enigmas O Perez M Felton Gilead Gunslingers (4-2) G Epps E Parrish Leaders
2064 Boston Red Coats O Perez P Ferguson Pittsfield Pitbulls (4-3) R Pelletier D Smith Leaders
2063 Cochabamba Bombers J Snow W Dingman Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-2) G Epps E Parrish Leaders
2062 Quebec Mousquetaires (4-3) J Snow S McHenry Gilead Gunslingers D Fields E Parrish Leaders
2061 Boogie Down Enigmas (4-0) J Snow P Ferguson Dead End Casanovas D Fields A Connor Leaders
2060 Boogie Down Enigmas J Snow E Burleson Gilead Gunslingers (4-1) D Fields E Parrish Leaders
2059 Boston Red Coats H Torres R Dunagan Gilead Gunslingers (4-2) D Fields E Parrish Leaders
2058 Rogers Park Rabbits (4-3) T Pierce R Dunagan Federal Way Mud Cats D Fields E Parrish Leaders
2057 Boston Red Coats T Allen S McHenry Gilead Gunslingers (4-1) C Carswell A Connor Leaders
2056 River Edge R Peaslee J Barton Gilead Gunslingers (4-3) M Jones F Howes Leaders
2055 Boston Red Coats (4-1) B Campbell W Lewis Illinois College Fighting Chiefs A Karlson A Connor Leaders
2054 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-0) J Snow J Barton Illinois College Fighting Chiefs A Karlson A Connor Leaders
2053 Greendale Human Beings (4-0) B Campbell J Barton Illinois College Fighting Chiefs M Cruz D Anderson Leaders
2052 River Edge (4-2) R Sager S Leon Pittsfield Pitbulls H Adkins T Stepney Leaders
2051 Greendale Human Beings (4-1) R Sager R Dunagan Winslow Homers A Karlson T Stepney Leaders
2050 River Edge W Criswell J Barton Illinois College Fighting Chiefs (4-1) H Adkins C Averill Leaders
2049 Quebec Mousquetaires (4-3) J Fox J Barton Pittsfield Pitbulls C Carswell L Leeper Leaders
2048 Boston Red Coats W Crowder T Hoadley Gilead Gunslingers (4-1) M Cruz S Martin Leaders
2047 River Edge D Nye J Redd Pittsfield Pitbulls (4-1) E Lockhart W Calabrese Leaders
2046 Cochabamba Bombers J Fox J McNeal Dead End Casanovas (4-3) E Lockhart J Nix Leaders
2045 Boston Red Coats (4-0) D Nye T Hoadley Woonsocket Mythical Knights C Kim H Heath Leaders
2044 Cochabamba Bombers (4-3) R Erickson A Salazar Denver White Elephants D Hung S Mercado Leaders
2043 Cochabamba Bombers W Evans A Salazar Illinois College Fighting Chiefs (4-1) D Hung J Redd Leaders
2042 Boston Red Coats (4-0) D Nye A Salazar Denver White Elephants R Kurtz F Coleman Leaders
2041 Boston Red Coats (4-0) R Erickson A Salazar Pittsfield Pitbulls D Hung H Heath Leaders
2040 Boogie Down Enigmas S Dunham A Salazar Federal Way Mud Cats (4-3) D Hung M Frances Leaders
2039 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-0) S Dunham A Salazar Gilead Gunslingers E Lockhart S Martin Leaders
2038 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers S Dunham A Salazar Winslow Homers (4-2) D Hung S Martin Leaders
2037 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers D Flores A Salazar Winslow Homers (4-3) W Rivera K Wix Leaders
2036 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers S Dunham J Karr Winslow Homers (4-3) T Yamaguchi J Nilsson Leaders
2035 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers S Dunham A Salazar Gilead Gunslingers (4-2) W Rivera J McManus Leaders
2034 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers B Breen A Salazar Gilead Gunslingers (4-0) T Yamaguchi K Wix Leaders
2033 Boston Red Coats N Miller D Putnam Gilead Gunslingers (4-1) R Hewitt J Walker Leaders
2032 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers L Stephens A Salazar Gilead Gunslingers (4-0) W Rivera J McManus Leaders
2031 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers A Mora J Karr Gilead Gunslingers (4-1) W Rivera D Adelman Leaders
2030 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-3) A Kerr A Salazar Gilead Gunslingers N Miller L McNett Leaders
2029 Boston Red Coats (4-3) D Flores M Williams Woonsocket Mythical Knights N Miller E Waller Leaders
2028 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-1) L Hardin A Love Dead End Casanovas N Miller D Evans Leaders
2027 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers L Stephens A Salazar Federal Way Mud Cats (4-2) N Miller M Evans Leaders
2026 Cochabamba Bombers (4-3) L Hardin M Williams Federal Way Mud Cats H Moss J Kallas Leaders
2025 Cochabamba Bombers M Haris M Williams Federal Way Mud Cats (4-1) A Mora A Love Leaders
2024 Cochabamba Bombers (4-0) J Hensley C Cordes Federal Way Mud Cats L Hardin A Love Leaders
2023 Greendale Human Beings W Thurman M Williams Gilead Gunslingers (4-3) M Kalinowski E Curry Leaders
2022 Cochabamba Bombers W Terranova J Christopher Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-3) L Hardin B Sites Leaders
2021 Cochabamba Bombers (4-2) R Lewis E Curry Winslow Homers M Kalinowski B Sites Leaders
2020 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers J Duvall E Curry Winslow Homers (4-0) R McKey R Baker Leaders
2019 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-1) E Hall E Curry Illinois College Fighting Chiefs R McKey J McClary Leaders
2018 River Edge W Terranova E Curry Gilead Gunslingers (4-2) J Jones L Rice Leaders
2017 Slaughterhouse Nine R Stone E Curry Illinois College Fighting Chiefs (4-2) R McKey L Rice Leaders
2016 River Edge (4-2) R Stone E Curry Illinois College Fighting Chiefs S Lopez J Godwin Leaders
2015 Slaughterhouse Nine (4-0) R Stone E Curry Cincinnati RedLegs R McKey J Godwin Leaders
2014 River Edge R Stone E Curry Illinois College Fighting Chiefs (4-0) J Weir L Rice Leaders
2013 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers R Stone E Curry Gilead Gunslingers (4-3) K Alston L Rice Leaders
2012 River Edge R Stone E Curry Gilead Gunslingers (4-2) K Alston E Johnson Leaders
2011 Rogers Park Rabbits (4-1) M Hudson E Curry Federal Way Mud Cats C Counts J McClary Leaders
2010 Slaughterhouse Nine T Keister C Sand Federal Way Mud Cats (4-2) D Henderson M Whitman Leaders
2009 Hanoi Taxidermists (4-2) R Rodriguez J Gomez Philadelphia Sizzlenipples J Lindstrom J McClary Leaders
2008 River Edge M Hudson J Gomez Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-2) C Counts G Gullo Leaders
2007 Quebec Mousquetaires (4-1) T Keister C Sand Illinois College Fighting Chiefs D Henderson A Sabatino Leaders
2006 Hanoi Taxidermists M Carlsen J Kinsey Illinois College Fighting Chiefs (4-3) T Looney D Washington Leaders
2005 Cochabamba Bombers P Berry S Bryant Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-3) T Looney M Whitman Leaders
2004 Hanoi Taxidermists (4-3) T Keister S Bryant Philadelphia Sizzlenipples R Cuellar G Williams Leaders
2003 Cochabamba Bombers C Lawhorn S Bryant Federal Way Mud Cats (4-3) G Brunson J Covin Leaders
2002 Boston Red Coats R Baugh C Herren Federal Way Mud Cats (4-1) K Herlihy F Veliz Leaders
2001 Cochabamba Bombers (4-1) R Segers S Bryant Federal Way Mud Cats R Jones G Williams Leaders
2000 Quebec Mousquetaires D Carl C Herren Federal Way Mud Cats (4-1) R Taylor G Williams Leaders
1999 Cochabamba Bombers P Berry T Kelso Philadelphia Sizzlenipples (4-1) R Taylor G Williams Leaders
1998 Boston Red Coats H Reyna T Salazar Pittsfield Pitbulls (4-2) A Lopez G Williams Leaders
1997 Cochabamba Bombers (4-3) D Perez D Phillips Philadelphia Sizzlenipples J Smith G Williams Leaders
1996 River Edge (4-2) E Conwell O Miles Pittsfield Pitbulls R Jones G Williams Leaders
1995 Brooklyn Gorillas (4-3) E Conwell T Salazar Philadelphia Sizzlenipples J Antonio J Jacobs Leaders
1994 Rogers Park Rabbits E Conwell D Phillips Dead End Casanovas (4-0) J Smith C Cisneros Leaders
1993 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-0) W Simmons J Hanley Dead End Casanovas J Smith A Fletcher Leaders
1992 Rogers Park Rabbits I Thompson K Callis Denver White Elephants (4-0) C Breeden C Cisneros Leaders
1991 Boston Red Coats (4-2) J Bushey A Burton Philadelphia Sizzlenipples J Smith C Cisneros Leaders
1990 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-3) K Crum R Bowling Philadelphia Sizzlenipples R Marshall J Shinkle Leaders
1989 Boston Red Coats (4-0) W Simmons J Hanley Philadelphia Sizzlenipples J Howe C Buchanan Leaders
1988 Boston Red Coats (4-0) W Simmons J Hanley Pittsfield Pitbulls C Breeden J Snodgrass Leaders
1987 Boston Red Coats (4-1) M Yost G Smith Federal Way Mud Cats J Antonio J Snodgrass Leaders
1986 Wisconsin Bar Rats (4-2) M Yost P Cain Pittsfield Pitbulls F Castro C Cisneros Leaders
1985 Wisconsin Bar Rats E Jackson G Smith Denver White Elephants (4-1) J Howe C Cisneros Leaders
1984 Boogie Down Enigmas (4-3) W Simmons H Strom Denver White Elephants J Guzman F Martinez Leaders
1983 Quebec Mousquetaires (4-3) E Jackson R Robinson Pittsfield Pitbulls F Castro F Martinez Leaders
1982 Saxonburg Sweet Swing Sluggers (4-1) D Beck R Robinson Dead End Casanovas J Guzman F Martinez Leaders
1981 Slaughterhouse Nine (4-1) M Golden R Robinson Pittsfield Pitbulls J Guzman F Martinez Leaders