Three Strike Out 11/2/2077

Hall of Fame

To be eligible for the Hall of Fame, a player must have a minimum of 2,000 career plate appearances, 1,000 career innings pitched, or 250 career pitching appearances. Players are listed by year elected, and are elected at the position they played for most of their career, with the team they spent the most seasons with. An asterisk denotes players elected on their first year of eligibility.

Inducted Pos Name Team Seasons Stats Awards
1992* P J Nicholson Fox Lake Falcons 11 (1981–1991) 166–111, 2,046 SO, 3.88 ERA CYA, 5xAS
1993* 1B W Johnson Morning City Breakers 12 (1981–1992) .306-563-1,658, 46 SB, 1.030 OPS 2xMVP, 9xAS
1993* P H Vath Chip Chippersons 12 (1981–1992) 193–104, 8 SV, 2,206 SO, 3.79 ERA 3xAS
1994* 2B C Gaulke Louisville PineTars 13 (1981–1993) .303-465-1,599, 272 SB, .963 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 9xAS
1994* 3B C Moore Ktown Mounts 13 (1981–1993) .305-567-1,635, 47 SB, 1.045 OPS 3xMVP, 11xAS, GG
1995* SS H Anderson Eureka Springs Sheepherders 14 (1981–1994) .261-571-1,649, 161 SB, .912 OPS MVP, 11xAS
1995* C C Romero Louisville PineTars 14 (1981–1994) .308-230-1,049, 85 SB, .902 OPS 9xAS, 4xGG
1996 LF C Armijo Pottersville Bankers 14 (1981–1994) .274-508-1,613, 143 SB, .961 OPS MVP, 10xAS
1996* SS A Horrocks Viera Vipers 15 (1981–1995) .270-428-1,367, 83 SB, .871 OPS 6xAS
1996* RF C Johnson Celtic Red Caps 15 (1981–1995) .304-635-1,670, 67 SB, 1.012 OPS MVP, 10xAS, GG
1996 1B M Krueger Chip Chippersons 14 (1981–1994) .285-474-1,492, 42 SB, .922 OPS 2xMVP, 7xAS
1996 DH D McIver Fox Lake Falcons 14 (1981–1994) .299-500-1,769, 87 SB, .989 OPS 6xAS
1997 P B Carrington Texas Punker Teeth 15 (1981–1995) 198–147, 2,702 SO, 3.57 ERA 4xAS, GG
1997* SS D Hicks Bethlehem Steel 16 (1981–1996) .304-458-1,590, 134 SB, .945 OPS 12xAS
1997* P S Waddell Texas Punker Teeth 16 (1981–1996) 173–122, 54 SV, 2,865 SO, 3.08 ERA 2xCYA, 6xAS
1998* LF M Hall Chicago Ballers 17 (1981–1997) .265-315-1,428, 65 SB, .762 OPS 4xAS, 6xGG
1998* 1B J Morrow Python Pepperpots 17 (1981–1997) .308-595-2,020, 123 SB, .989 OPS 2xMVP, 12xAS, 6xGG
1999* 3B D Carrington Pottersville Bankers 16 (1983–1998) .284-653-2,039, 129 SB, .978 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 12xAS
1999 RF T Oneil Python Pepperpots 13 (1981–1993) .281-370-1,319, 278 SB, .926 OPS 7xAS
1999 P J White Bethlehem Steel 17 (1981–1997) 276–207, 3,188 SO, 4.16 ERA 8xAS, 4xGG
2000* P R Lee Fangorn Forest Ents 19 (1981–1999) 304–160, 25 SV, 3,942 SO, 2.83 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 11xAS
2000 RF M Maxwell Eureka Springs Sheepherders 18 (1981–1998) .289-496-1,800, 93 SB, .927 OPS 13xAS, 3xGG
2001* DH A Barga Celtic Red Caps 17 (1984–2000) .272-689-1,799, 55 SB, .942 OPS MVP, 12xAS, 3xGG
2001* P A Nelson Python Pepperpots 12 (1989–2000) 172–113, 2,494 SO, 3.44 ERA 3xCYA, 6xAS, GG
2001* CF T York Chip Chippersons 20 (1981–2000) .278-680-2,187, 107 SB, .899 OPS MVP, 13xAS
2002 SS J Eide Oakland Athletics 15 (1981–1995) .269-560-1,613, 68 SB, .859 OPS 4xAS, 4xGG
2002* P V Johnson Texas Punker Teeth 21 (1981–2001) 269–176, 43 SV, 3,611 SO, 3.38 ERA 2xCYA, 10xAS, GG
2002 2B C Rosas Oakland Athletics 18 (1981–1998) .268-808-2,178, 82 SB, .938 OPS 12xAS
2002 3B V Wilcox County Dogs 18 (1981–1998) .283-663-1,894, 59 SB, .941 OPS 10xAS, GG
2003 P P Brewer Chip Chippersons 14 (1986–1999) 173–106, 20 SV, 2,656 SO, 3.35 ERA 8xAS
2003 DH M Franco Chicago Ballers 21 (1981–2001) .283-553-1,897, 225 SB, .918 OPS 10xAS
2003 LF R Swims Texas Punker Teeth 16 (1986–2001) .290-403-1,537, 70 SB, .891 OPS MVP, RotY, 8xAS
2004* 3B J Bradley Louisville PineTars 21 (1983–2003) .272-577-1,711, 124 SB, .946 OPS 12xAS
2004* CF M Hubbard Middletown Dreams 19 (1984–2003) .289-834-2,228, 101 SB, .994 OPS 5xMVP, RotY, 14xAS, 2xGG
2005 2B V Clements Chip Chippersons 17 (1987–2003) .278-414-1,491, 149 SB, .876 OPS 13xAS
2005* C G Miles Bethlehem Steel 17 (1987–2004) .287-408-1,390, 30 SB, .899 OPS RotY, 11xAS
2005 P J Ponce Pitt Pirates 17 (1983–1999) 229–133, 31 SV, 2,589 SO, 3.72 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2005 1B M Stewart Ktown Mounts 15 (1981–1995) .304-607-1,833, 46 SB, 1.008 OPS MVP, 6xAS, GG
2006 RF S Alonso Morning City Breakers 16 (1981–1996) .292-254-1,063, 147 SB, .858 OPS 7xAS, 5xGG
2006 2B K Carr Morning City Breakers 17 (1981–1997) .267-617-1,779, 126 SB, .866 OPS 5xAS, 2xGG
2006 P J Dill Pitt Pirates 15 (1989–2003) 34–43, 581 SV, 564 SO, 3.69 ERA 9xAS, 4xFotY
2006 P R Moore Toronto Tornados 17 (1981–1997) 224–210, 11 SV, 3,540 SO, 3.46 ERA 9xAS
2006 LF R Watt Chip Chippersons 18 (1985–2003) .280-394-1,591, 79 SB, .839 OPS 10xAS
2007 1B F Crane Viera Vipers 17 (1987–2003) .301-627-1,951, 46 SB, .971 OPS 4xMVP, RotY, 10xAS, 3xGG
2007 RF D Elliott Fox Lake Falcons 14 (1990–2003) .268-466-1,464, 44 SB, .909 OPS MVP, RotY, 9xAS, 3xGG
2007 P M Wages Viera Vipers 15 (1989–2003) 185–103, 2,025 SO, 3.65 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2008 SS B Segura Louisville PineTars 18 (1988–2006) .296-410-1,452, 60 SB, .906 OPS MVP, 11xAS, GG
2008* 1B M Washington Pitt Pirates 22 (1986–2007) .281-658-2,332, 495 SB, .945 OPS 3xMVP, 17xAS, 8xGG
2009* P A Jenkins Chip Chippersons 20 (1989–2008) 280–198, 6 SV, 3,565 SO, 3.58 ERA 4xCYA, RotY, 7xAS
2009 DH M Smith Fox Lake Falcons 14 (1994–2007) .270-515-1,449, 14 SB, .858 OPS 3xMVP, 9xAS, GG
2009 2B M Terry Louisville PineTars 17 (1991–2007) .295-461-1,560, 73 SB, .908 OPS MVP, 12xAS, 2xGG
2010* CF F Lai Washington Bureaucrats 18 (1992–2009) .264-505-1,712, 38 SB, .851 OPS 2xMVP, 11xAS, GG
2010 DH J Levy Python Pepperpots 17 (1991–2007) .273-327-1,174, 140 SB, .850 OPS RotY, 6xAS
2010* 2B J Trinh Eureka Springs Sheepherders 19 (1991–2009) .286-307-1,596, 387 SB, .812 OPS 5xAS, GG
2011 P J Avant Texas Punker Teeth 18 (1987–2004) 52–71, 443 SV, 932 SO, 3.71 ERA 7xAS, 4xFotY
2011* SS K Lyons Morning City Breakers 17 (1994–2010) .262-362-1,314, 100 SB, .800 OPS MVP, 8xAS, GG
2011 P J Redmon Lake Ozark Hillbillies 14 (1993–2006) 28–54, 514 SV, 592 SO, 3.23 ERA 5xAS, FotY
2011 2B M Scroggins Washington Bureaucrats 17 (1989–2005) .279-319-1,342, 200 SB, .845 OPS 7xAS, GG
2012* C D Freeland Toronto Tornados 16 (1996–2011) .257-496-1,460, 16 SB, .821 OPS 11xAS, 2xGG
2012 P T Pierce Fangorn Forest Ents 15 (1996–2010) 218–133, 4 SV, 2,234 SO, 3.57 ERA 2xCYA, 6xAS
2012 3B E Vargo Fox Lake Falcons 17 (1991–2007) .271-423-1,445, 30 SB, .828 OPS 6xAS, 2xGG
2013 SS C Frazier Eureka Springs Sheepherders 22 (1990–2011) .269-461-1,749, 218 SB, .830 OPS RotY, 11xAS
2013 DH M Johnson Chip Chippersons 16 (1995–2010) .251-503-1,547, 24 SB, .792 OPS 7xAS
2013 P S Thornton Jacksonville Sharks 15 (1997–2011) 236–132, 2,593 SO, 2.91 ERA 10xAS
2014* C J Cruz Middletown Dreams 18 (1996–2013) .266-659-1,923, 31 SB, .854 OPS 3xMVP, 16xAS, 2xGG
2014* P M Koch Morning City Breakers 17 (1997–2013) 225–125, 2,681 SO, 2.98 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 7xAS
2014 P A Sharpe Pitt Pirates 16 (1997–2012) 226–138, 1 SV, 1,787 SO, 3.30 ERA 7xAS, GG
2015 CF C Becker Pottersville Bankers 14 (2000–2013) .251-452-1,304, 95 SB, .818 OPS RotY, 9xAS, 4xGG
2015* SS J Breault Charleston Raiders 16 (1999–2014) .284-362-1,422, 203 SB, .838 OPS RotY, 10xAS, 4xGG
2015 C J Thomas Viera Vipers 16 (1997–2012) .260-296-1,019, 55 SB, .781 OPS 8xAS, 8xGG
2016 LF J Bost Lake Ozark Hillbillies 15 (1990–2007) .286-306-1,013, 55 SB, .869 OPS 7xAS, 5xGG
2016 CF E Cater Chip Chippersons 21 (1993–2013) .286-210-1,285, 185 SB, .759 OPS 4xAS, 2xGG
2016 RF W Donnelly Middletown Dreams 18 (1997–2014) .258-432-1,486, 159 SB, .794 OPS MVP, 10xAS, GG
2016 P J Ibarra Lake Ozark Hillbillies 15 (1994–2008) 197–169, 2,379 SO, 3.24 ERA 3xCYA, 6xAS
2016 3B J Sanders Charleston Raiders 15 (1992–2006) .273-282-1,086, 207 SB, .836 OPS 7xAS, 2xGG
2017 1B J Coppola Washington Bureaucrats 20 (1995–2014) .241-388-1,272, 171 SB, .740 OPS 6xAS, 6xGG
2017 LF M Mashburn County Dogs 14 (1998–2011) .278-360-1,168, 61 SB, .855 OPS 7xAS
2017 P A Vaughan Middletown Dreams 12 (2003–2014) 178–120, 1,950 SO, 3.14 ERA CYA, RotY, 5xAS, GG
2017 P M Warner Jacksonville Sharks 13 (2001–2013) 229–143, 1,853 SO, 3.25 ERA 6xAS, GG
2017 RF L Wilkins Morning City Breakers 18 (1995–2012) .237-258-970, 501 SB, .715 OPS 3xAS, 3xGG
2018 P D Anderson Pitt Pirates 14 (1995–2008) 167–101, 1,772 SO, 3.16 ERA CYA, RotY, 6xAS
2018* P H Jewell Viera Vipers 13 (2005–2017) 151–133, 28 SV, 2,163 SO, 2.73 ERA 3xCYA, RotY, 6xAS
2019 SS S Cassell Pitt Pirates 15 (1995–2009) .252-290-1,137, 52 SB, .727 OPS 5xAS, 6xGG
2019* CF R Pennell Pitt Pirates 18 (2001–2018) .270-366-1,367, 204 SB, .829 OPS MVP, RotY, 11xAS, 3xGG
2020* P G Hearne Jacksonville Sharks 16 (2004–2019) 211–103, 31 SV, 2,142 SO, 2.93 ERA 2xCYA, 7xAS
2020* P M Thompson Louisville PineTars 15 (2005–2019) 59–46, 443 SV, 696 SO, 2.08 ERA 8xAS
2021* P R Everhart Chicago Ballers 18 (2003–2020) 59–100, 678 SV, 727 SO, 3.11 ERA 7xAS, 2xFotY
2021* DH J Reynolds Jacksonville Sharks 17 (2004–2020) .275-636-1,929, 218 SB, .933 OPS 6xMVP, 7xAS
2022 P J Dunn Washington Bureaucrats 19 (2002–2020) 56–99, 532 SV, 810 SO, 4.31 ERA 5xAS, 2xFotY
2022* C C Gruber Washington Bureaucrats 24 (1998–2021) .256-380-1,338, 113 SB, .721 OPS 6xAS, 8xGG
2022 P M Logsdon Charleston Raiders 14 (2006–2019) 213–140, 2,441 SO, 3.28 ERA CYA, 6xAS
2022 DH R Martin Toronto Tornados 14 (2004–2017) .259-493-1,370, 55 SB, .855 OPS 8xAS
2022 P S Moreno Fox Lake Falcons 20 (2000–2019) 251–209, 2 SV, 2,938 SO, 3.85 ERA 5xAS, GG
2023* P S Henson Chip Chippersons 19 (2004–2022) 232–197, 204 SV, 2,973 SO, 3.26 ERA 2xCYA, 12xAS
2023* P D Keller Eureka Springs Sheepherders 17 (2004–2022) 66–57, 497 SV, 810 SO, 2.76 ERA 6xAS, 3xFotY
2023* P R Taylor Red Bank Roosters 18 (2005–2022) 64–92, 607 SV, 940 SO, 3.53 ERA 6xAS, FotY
2024* P G Butler Fangorn Forest Ents 20 (2004–2023) 209–132, 9 SV, 3,184 SO, 2.96 ERA 2xCYA, RotY, 9xAS
2024 1B W Hernandez Chip Chippersons 21 (2000–2020) .274-415-1,545, 25 SB, .821 OPS MVP, 9xAS
2025* P A Grant Fox Lake Falcons 18 (2007–2024) 211–166, 2,921 SO, 2.72 ERA 3xCYA, 8xAS
2025* 1B S Parker Morning City Breakers 20 (2005–2024) .281-327-1,462, 35 SB, .801 OPS 9xAS, GG
2026* P C Burke Oakland Athletics 19 (2007–2025) 169–124, 189 SV, 2,175 SO, 2.95 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2026 P J Graham Ktown Mounts 19 (2001–2019) 257–238, 3,593 SO, 3.60 ERA 2xAS
2026* SS R Huff Celtic Red Caps 20 (2006–2025) .313-442-1,409, 107 SB, .906 OPS MVP, 13xAS
2026 P F Hunt Morning City Breakers 22 (2003–2024) 69–80, 451 SV, 1,023 SO, 3.75 ERA 5xAS, FotY
2027 P C Atkins Celtic Red Caps 18 (2007–2024) 85–121, 535 SV, 849 SO, 3.64 ERA 6xAS, FotY
2027* P L Iler Ktown Mounts 19 (2008–2026) 233–172, 2,595 SO, 3.11 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2027 CF R Thacker Fangorn Forest Ents 16 (2007–2022) .281-533-1,581, 7 SB, .859 OPS 11xAS, GG
2028 3B R Obyrne Toronto Tornados 21 (2006–2026) .291-670-1,883, 2 SB, .960 OPS 6xMVP, RotY, 14xAS
2029 2B T Barrett Oakland Athletics 19 (2009–2027) .258-763-2,169, 259 SB, .923 OPS 5xMVP, 11xAS, GG
2029* 3B D Lawing Jacksonville Sharks 17 (2012–2028) .306-287-1,405, 12 SB, .843 OPS 11xAS
2030 3B J Holcomb Morning City Breakers 20 (2007–2027) .287-496-1,746, 243 SB, .858 OPS 11xAS
2030 P S March Toronto Tornados 21 (2008–2028) 220–146, 5 SV, 3,148 SO, 3.12 ERA 2xAS
2030 P M Miller Lake Ozark Hillbillies 17 (2008–2024) 199–205, 2,367 SO, 3.24 ERA 2xCYA, 6xAS
2030 P J Quinn Toronto Tornados 12 (2017–2028) 197–135, 2,389 SO, 3.54 ERA RotY, 5xAS, GG
2031* 2B W Brown Python Pepperpots 18 (2013–2030) .270-525-1,643, 564 SB, .875 OPS 11xAS
2031 LF D Buchanan Oakland Athletics 19 (2011–2029) .300-269-1,210, 101 SB, .871 OPS RotY, 9xAS
2031* CF D Levesque Ktown Mounts 20 (2011–2030) .315-246-1,291, 686 SB, .846 OPS 8xAS
2031* P R Wetherby Washington Bureaucrats 12 (2019–2030) 184–85, 2 SV, 1,842 SO, 3.52 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2032* P R Gregory County Dogs 20 (2012–2031) 266–139, 7 SV, 3,837 SO, 3.00 ERA 4xCYA, 11xAS
2032 RF Q Helms Jacksonville Sharks 14 (2011–2024) .245-594-1,650, 134 SB, .859 OPS MVP, RotY, 9xAS, 8xGG
2032* DH C Villagomez Charleston Raiders 22 (2010–2031) .304-842-2,476, 45 SB, .983 OPS 5xMVP, RotY, 12xAS
2033* C K Tatum Morning City Breakers 20 (2013–2032) .312-383-1,604, 0 SB, .921 OPS MVP, 15xAS, 2xGG
2033 2B A Waite Jacksonville Sharks 19 (2013–2031) .268-857-2,356, 41 SB, .901 OPS 3xMVP, 14xAS, 2xGG
2034 P W Arce Python Pepperpots 20 (2013–2032) 261–187, 3,004 SO, 3.42 ERA 9xAS, GG
2034 P C Lopp Pitt Pirates 15 (2018–2032) 202–129, 1 SV, 1,787 SO, 3.30 ERA RotY, 8xAS
2034 CF A Manley Pitt Pirates 19 (2013–2031) .311-375-1,355, 2 SB, .855 OPS 12xAS, GG
2034 RF T Orenstein Charleston Raiders 17 (2015–2031) .317-277-1,406, 26 SB, .835 OPS 10xAS
2035 C E Isbell Toronto Tornados 18 (2014–2031) .290-471-1,499, 77 SB, .859 OPS 8xAS
2035* P W Stansbury Pitt Pirates 20 (2015–2034) 265–135, 7 SV, 2,222 SO, 3.03 ERA 4xCYA, 10xAS
2036* P W Brown Fox Lake Falcons 21 (2015–2035) 254–175, 2,946 SO, 3.10 ERA CYA, RotY, 10xAS
2036 LF B Crisp Pitt Pirates 21 (2013–2033) .273-542-1,767, 6 SB, .821 OPS 9xAS
2036 2B B Granados County Dogs 19 (2015–2033) .272-638-1,721, 13 SB, .912 OPS 13xAS, 2xGG
2037 P F Ellis Pitt Pirates 13 (2018–2030) 66–76, 440 SV, 687 SO, 3.10 ERA 5xAS, 6xFotY
2037* CF D Hudson Celtic Red Caps 21 (2016–2036) .254-612-1,598, 214 SB, .927 OPS 5xMVP, 11xAS, 8xGG
2038* C B Perrotta Python Pepperpots 19 (2019–2037) .254-279-1,004, 558 SB, .817 OPS 11xAS, 7xGG
2038 SS S Pottorff Lake Ozark Hillbillies 20 (2015–2034) .254-615-1,516, 122 SB, .831 OPS MVP, 9xAS
2038 LF B Reed Viera Vipers 17 (2019–2035) .316-281-1,246, 216 SB, .880 OPS 10xAS, 7xGG
2038 3B M Vargas Lake Ozark Hillbillies 16 (2020–2035) .331-183-855, 320 SB, .825 OPS 7xAS, 10xGG
2039* P J Eng Texas Punker Teeth 23 (2016–2038) 289–247, 4,415 SO, 3.60 ERA CYA, 11xAS, GG
2039 P R Vigil Bethlehem Steel 21 (2017–2037) 102–126, 476 SV, 1,054 SO, 3.87 ERA 5xAS
2039 P K Wright County Dogs 15 (2015–2029) 214–161, 4 SV, 2,993 SO, 4.02 ERA 5xAS
2040* 2B G Evelyn Washington Bureaucrats 21 (2019–2039) .273-961-2,381, 593 SB, .968 OPS 9xMVP, 14xAS
2040* 1B D Ferguson Chicago Ballers 14 (2026–2039) .318-541-1,626, 1 SB, .951 OPS MVP, RotY, 12xAS, 3xGG
2040* P D Gochenour Bethlehem Steel 15 (2025–2039) 231–157, 3,083 SO, 3.34 ERA 3xCYA, 9xAS
2041* P B Bizzell Python Pepperpots 21 (2020–2040) 280–202, 2,989 SO, 3.62 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2041 P E Jackson Eureka Springs Sheepherders 20 (2020–2039) 295–204, 3,502 SO, 3.15 ERA 7xCYA, 12xAS, 2xGG
2042* P M Lofton Charleston Raiders 19 (2023–2041) 258–167, 3,715 SO, 3.15 ERA 2xCYA, 12xAS
2042 P J Summerville Viera Vipers 19 (2022–2040) 274–203, 3,540 SO, 3.52 ERA CYA, 12xAS
2042 C M Treat Charleston Raiders 19 (2021–2039) .324-377-1,767, 13 SB, .867 OPS 10xAS
2043 DH P Lansford Jacksonville Sharks 17 (2024–2040) .286-659-2,005, 377 SB, .907 OPS MVP, RotY, 11xAS
2043 3B W Murphy Bethlehem Steel 10 (2030–2039) .328-324-1,055, 136 SB, .924 OPS MVP, RotY, 7xAS
2043 2B F Payne Middletown Dreams 15 (2023–2037) .299-305-1,089, 351 SB, .903 OPS RotY, 10xAS
2044* SS L Smith Charleston Raiders 19 (2025–2043) .330-305-1,475, 573 SB, .918 OPS 14xAS, 6xGG
2045* CF F Austin Ktown Mounts 20 (2025–2044) .300-387-1,392, 268 SB, .851 OPS 12xAS
2045* 3B F Campbell Toronto Tornados 17 (2028–2044) .320-546-1,898, 39 SB, .907 OPS 11xAS
2045 P L Imai Celtic Red Caps 19 (2024–2042) 235–214, 2 SV, 3,972 SO, 4.08 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2045 P P Long Pottersville Bankers 14 (2025–2038) 57–87, 407 SV, 598 SO, 4.20 ERA 6xAS, 3xFotY
2045 SS J Richards Fox Lake Falcons 17 (2022–2038) .260-698-1,855, 24 SB, .869 OPS 3xMVP, 9xAS
2046 3B J Hartley Chicago Ballers 14 (2028–2041) .271-641-1,627, 62 SB, .871 OPS 11xAS, 3xGG
2046 1B J McNair Toronto Tornados 15 (2030–2044) .349-200-965, 128 SB, .907 OPS 11xAS
2046 RF R Rojas Morning City Breakers 18 (2022–2039) .259-577-1,576, 56 SB, .861 OPS 10xAS, 2xGG
2046 RF W Steen Lake Ozark Hillbillies 19 (2024–2042) .258-662-1,634, 6 SB, .853 OPS 11xAS
2046* 3B J Swing Viera Vipers 16 (2030–2045) .294-333-1,067, 1 SB, .882 OPS RotY, 11xAS, 4xGG
2047* 2B R Fay Oakland Athletics 20 (2027–2046) .278-371-1,403, 141 SB, .845 OPS 12xAS, 8xGG
2047 1B R Summers Fox Lake Falcons 19 (2023–2041) .267-365-1,400, 780 SB, .775 OPS 5xAS, 3xGG
2047* LF J Turner Middletown Dreams 18 (2029–2046) .323-730-2,150, 649 SB, .964 OPS 5xMVP, RotY, 12xAS
2048* P G Clement Red Bank Roosters 16 (2032–2047) 64–105, 626 SV, 559 SO, 4.21 ERA 7xAS, 3xFotY
2048 P R Sumner Jacksonville Sharks 13 (2034–2046) 206–154, 2,783 SO, 2.91 ERA RotY, 10xAS, 2xGG
2048 2B A White Toronto Tornados 17 (2027–2043) .254-489-1,317, 185 SB, .872 OPS 5xAS
2049 C D Apple Eureka Springs Sheepherders 18 (2030–2047) .296-256-1,270, 2 SB, .836 OPS 6xAS, 9xGG
2049 P A Harden Pottersville Bankers 18 (2030–2047) 212–122, 3 SV, 3,715 SO, 3.45 ERA CYA, 6xAS
2049 P F Hilbert Louisville PineTars 15 (2033–2047) 169–125, 2,088 SO, 3.08 ERA CYA, 4xAS
2049 CF R Phillips Python Pepperpots 17 (2031–2047) .319-180-1,127, 58 SB, .814 OPS 10xAS, 8xGG
2050 P E Morris Red Bank Roosters 20 (2029–2048) 275–251, 3,052 SO, 3.61 ERA 4xAS
2050 P S Potter Viera Vipers 13 (2035–2047) 45–78, 517 SV, 470 SO, 3.31 ERA 9xAS, 3xFotY
2050* DH L Romero Texas Punker Teeth 20 (2030–2049) .275-800-2,160, 182 SB, .937 OPS MVP, 7xAS, GG
2050* C M Thom Red Bank Roosters 18 (2032–2049) .241-844-1,888, 447 SB, .835 OPS 11xAS, GG
2050 P M Ung County Dogs 14 (2034–2047) 201–110, 2,877 SO, 3.45 ERA 10xAS
2051* P S Carlton Python Pepperpots 22 (2029–2050) 314–242, 3,275 SO, 3.43 ERA 2xCYA, 7xAS
2051* LF C Koffler County Dogs 15 (2036–2050) .310-535-1,606, 145 SB, .892 OPS 11xAS, 5xGG
2052* C D Durham Middletown Dreams 16 (2036–2051) .291-421-1,369, 310 SB, .817 OPS 7xAS, 7xGG
2052* LF R Vaughan Louisville PineTars 17 (2035–2051) .291-517-1,458, 12 SB, .961 OPS 6xMVP, RotY, 12xAS
2053* P R Abreu Louisville PineTars 18 (2035–2052) 215–109, 59 SV, 2,431 SO, 2.75 ERA 3xCYA, 8xAS, GG
2053 3B T Thompson Chip Chippersons 14 (2038–2051) .250-502-1,456, 2 SB, .841 OPS RotY, 7xAS, GG
2054* P A Carmichael Ktown Mounts 22 (2032–2053) 376–187, 4,914 SO, 3.08 ERA 6xCYA, 17xAS
2055 P A Grossman Chip Chippersons 17 (2036–2052) 209–137, 23 SV, 3,283 SO, 3.35 ERA 2xCYA, 10xAS
2055* P D Jiles Fox Lake Falcons 18 (2037–2054) 266–213, 3,832 SO, 3.80 ERA 6xAS
2055* RF V Lloyd Washington Bureaucrats 21 (2034–2054) .304-532-1,684, 292 SB, .903 OPS MVP, RotY, 11xAS, 2xGG
2056 DH J Carlton Pitt Pirates 24 (2027–2050) .270-513-1,771, 396 SB, .859 OPS 5xAS
2056 CF S Miller Red Bank Roosters 19 (2031–2049) .241-619-1,470, 212 SB, .839 OPS MVP, 9xAS
2056 P T Sands Bethlehem Steel 15 (2039–2054) 175–117, 1,784 SO, 3.07 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2056 P L Tavares Toronto Tornados 15 (2036–2050) 248–161, 2,058 SO, 3.76 ERA CYA, RotY, 6xAS
2057 CF D Bequette County Dogs 15 (2039–2053) .336-351-1,217, 262 SB, .897 OPS MVP, RotY, 11xAS
2057* P G Townsend Python Pepperpots 18 (2039–2056) 214–168, 22 SV, 2,373 SO, 3.60 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2057* C A Watkins Fangorn Forest Ents 20 (2037–2056) .288-339-1,406, 951 SB, .780 OPS 4xAS, 9xGG
2057 3B W Wheeler Ktown Mounts 19 (2033–2051) .298-713-1,984, 10 SB, .875 OPS MVP, 7xAS, 6xGG
2058 1B M Brown Fangorn Forest Ents 20 (2030–2049) .317-279-1,303, 95 SB, .825 OPS 10xAS, 8xGG
2058 P P Casias Fangorn Forest Ents 19 (2035–2053) 233–145, 1 SV, 2,420 SO, 3.77 ERA 6xAS
2058 P R Hart Pottersville Bankers 16 (2040–2055) 220–151, 2,947 SO, 3.55 ERA CYA, 7xAS
2058* P C Olivarria Viera Vipers 14 (2044–2057) 60–98, 560 SV, 409 SO, 4.49 ERA 4xAS, 4xFotY
2058 P D Phillips Lake Ozark Hillbillies 18 (2037–2054) 81–121, 446 SV, 1,335 SO, 4.12 ERA 2xAS, FotY
2059 SS B Dey Red Bank Roosters 18 (2032–2049) .264-644-1,671, 30 SB, .828 OPS 9xAS, GG
2059 P R Parke Chicago Ballers 20 (2038–2057) 147–168, 344 SV, 1,643 SO, 3.81 ERA 7xAS
2059* C K Woodard Chip Chippersons 21 (2038–2058) .341-435-1,760, 411 SB, .977 OPS 3xMVP, 16xAS
2060* C E Bona Morning City Breakers 18 (2042–2059) .337-553-1,977, 14 SB, .980 OPS 4xMVP, 14xAS
2061 P J Caston Morning City Breakers 20 (2040–2059) 92–115, 578 SV, 923 SO, 4.05 ERA 3xAS, 2xFotY
2061 P K Ernst Morning City Breakers 19 (2038–2056) 250–222, 2,775 SO, 3.81 ERA 5xAS, GG
2061 SS A Wert Bethlehem Steel 19 (2041–2059) .308-590-1,728, 263 SB, .926 OPS 8xAS
2062* C J Hamlin Lake Ozark Hillbillies 18 (2044–2061) .281-714-1,878, 361 SB, .906 OPS MVP, 16xAS, GG
2062* 3B V King Jacksonville Sharks 15 (2047–2061) .352-506-1,666, 48 SB, .996 OPS 2xMVP, 14xAS, GG
2062* P L Walker Pitt Pirates 15 (2047–2061) 58–62, 363 SV, 771 SO, 4.08 ERA 4xAS, 4xFotY
2063 P R Davis Bethlehem Steel 15 (2045–2059) 210–158, 2,240 SO, 3.88 ERA 5xAS
2063* 2B V Rios Jacksonville Sharks 18 (2045–2062) .333-700-1,870, 169 SB, 1.016 OPS 5xMVP, 15xAS
2064* DH N Chancey County Dogs 15 (2049–2063) .300-566-1,668, 59 SB, .960 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 8xAS
2064 P T Gilmore Toronto Tornados 17 (2045–2061) 214–123, 10 SV, 3,299 SO, 3.60 ERA 8xAS
2064* P N Mathews Red Bank Roosters 13 (2051–2063) 89–87, 320 SV, 902 SO, 3.64 ERA 6xAS, 3xFotY
2064 2B W Tucker Chicago Ballers 17 (2046–2062) .326-449-1,490, 32 SB, .876 OPS 11xAS
2065 P S Britton Fox Lake Falcons 18 (2039–2056) 207–165, 3,041 SO, 3.84 ERA 5xAS
2065* P D Cornett Pitt Pirates 16 (2049–2064) 246–171, 2,299 SO, 3.42 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2065 P M Drummond Texas Punker Teeth 19 (2043–2061) 203–149, 7 SV, 2,601 SO, 3.47 ERA 6xAS, GG
2066* P L Atnip Python Pepperpots 16 (2050–2065) 210–177, 3,881 SO, 3.97 ERA 2xCYA, 8xAS
2066 SS C Kohl Python Pepperpots 13 (2044–2056) .265-360-1,095, 211 SB, .812 OPS 5xAS, 7xGG
2066* LF J Simmons Eureka Springs Sheepherders 20 (2046–2065) .288-807-2,166, 14 SB, .976 OPS 15xAS, 2xGG
2067* P M Butler County Dogs 16 (2051–2066) 302–156, 3,608 SO, 3.54 ERA 5xCYA, 9xAS
2068 RF W Acosta Ktown Mounts 16 (2050–2065) .310-547-1,664, 372 SB, .895 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 9xAS
2068 P J Peterson Louisville PineTars 20 (2047–2066) 83–116, 505 SV, 889 SO, 4.49 ERA 7xAS, 2xFotY
2068 C K Russell Pottersville Bankers 16 (2043–2058) .296-516-1,500, 4 SB, .932 OPS 2xMVP, 4xAS
2069* 1B S Barton Pottersville Bankers 17 (2052–2068) .287-504-1,558, 17 SB, .943 OPS MVP, 8xAS
2069 P A Dills Fangorn Forest Ents 21 (2047–2067) 134–152, 393 SV, 2,144 SO, 4.42 ERA 4xAS, 2xFotY
2069 C R Jayne Oakland Athletics 17 (2051–2067) .316-329-1,760, 29 SB, .877 OPS RotY, 7xAS
2069 3B T McElfresh Red Bank Roosters 16 (2051–2066) .285-522-1,561, 101 SB, .900 OPS 12xAS
2069 CF A Smith Fangorn Forest Ents 20 (2047–2066) .286-520-1,680, 1,372 SB, .833 OPS 9xAS, 2xGG
2070* 2B R Gurule Middletown Dreams 13 (2057–2069) .338-223-1,082, 244 SB, .927 OPS 8xAS
2070* LF J Johnson Middletown Dreams 12 (2058–2069) .333-418-1,239, 16 SB, 1.063 OPS 3xMVP, RotY, 10xAS
2070* P L Rice Chicago Ballers 14 (2056–2069) 239–130, 2,451 SO, 3.01 ERA 4xCYA, 11xAS, 2xGG
2071* P J Johnson Oakland Athletics 18 (2053–2070) 287–178, 6 SV, 3,011 SO, 3.68 ERA 5xCYA, RotY, 9xAS, 2xGG
2071 P J Peck County Dogs 15 (2050–2064) 213–179, 2,026 SO, 4.24 ERA 7xAS
2072 2B A Allen Oakland Athletics 17 (2053–2069) .308-245-1,362, 463 SB, .899 OPS 12xAS
2072* P W Chancy Oakland Athletics 16 (2056–2071) 62–90, 511 SV, 594 SO, 4.28 ERA 5xAS, 4xFotY
2072* P B Swearingen Chip Chippersons 17 (2055–2071) 252–136, 4 SV, 2,299 SO, 3.73 ERA CYA, 8xAS
2073* LF S Alvarado Chip Chippersons 22 (2051–2072) .326-520-2,070, 752 SB, .905 OPS 12xAS
2073 P R Brinson Toronto Tornados 16 (2056–2071) 224–157, 3,095 SO, 3.77 ERA 6xAS
2073 SS D Dressler Louisville PineTars 19 (2051–2069) .284-574-1,821, 56 SB, .933 OPS MVP, 12xAS
2073* 1B A Rich Chip Chippersons 15 (2058–2072) .286-569-1,695, 36 SB, .910 OPS 2xMVP, RotY, 9xAS, 4xGG
2074* P S Decker Texas Punker Teeth 16 (2058–2073) 66–88, 461 SV, 916 SO, 3.95 ERA 6xAS, 2xFotY
2074* P H Matteo Fangorn Forest Ents 21 (2053–2073) 334–259, 3,611 SO, 4.23 ERA 2xCYA, 8xAS, 2xGG
2075* P J Franklin Toronto Tornados 14 (2061–2074) 207–120, 48 SV, 1,902 SO, 3.64 ERA CYA, RotY, 6xAS
2075 P D McQueen Washington Bureaucrats 14 (2058–2071) 153–100, 2,729 SO, 3.13 ERA CYA, 9xAS
2075 C W Saunders Fox Lake Falcons 14 (2059–2072) .329-390-1,344, 19 SB, .928 OPS 2xMVP, 8xAS
2075 C J Shaner County Dogs 20 (2053–2072) .323-332-1,403, 38 SB, .866 OPS 13xAS
2075* P H Witham Toronto Tornados 13 (2062–2074) 200–110, 7 SV, 2,405 SO, 3.68 ERA CYA, RotY, 6xAS
2076* P D Gales Celtic Red Caps 16 (2060–2075) 247–147, 4,363 SO, 3.43 ERA 4xCYA, RotY, 9xAS
2076 C K Vanburen Texas Punker Teeth 17 (2054–2070) .296-478-1,538, 244 SB, .861 OPS 10xAS, GG
2077* P A Aden Morning City Breakers 18 (2059–2076) 66–97, 581 SV, 968 SO, 4.05 ERA 5xAS, 3xFotY
2077 P R Ford Pitt Pirates 16 (2055–2070) 220–158, 2 SV, 2,678 SO, 3.69 ERA 7xAS
2077* P R Hawthorne Fangorn Forest Ents 19 (2058–2076) 357–206, 5,008 SO, 3.92 ERA CYA, 9xAS