# | Name | AVG |
---|---|---|
1 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CHCCHC) | .378 |
2 | Charles ScaramucciC Scaramucci (PITPIT) | .360 |
3 | William WescottW Wescott (PITPIT) | .358 |
4 | John HongJ Hong (KANKAN) | .356 |
5 | Robert HurtR Hurt (NYNY) | .353 |
6 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | .349 |
7 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | .345 |
8 | Bryan EspositoB Esposito (SENSEN) | .344 |
9 | Robert McCullumR McCullum (DETDET) | .338 |
10 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | .335 |
# | Name | OBP |
---|---|---|
1 | John HongJ Hong (KANKAN) | .457 |
2 | Larry WalshL Walsh (ST ST ) | .450 |
3 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | .448 |
4 | Michael WilsonM Wilson (NYNY) | .443 |
5 | John SmithJ Smith (FLOFLO) | .439 |
6 | Joseph CarterJ Carter (DETDET) | .427 |
7 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | .425 |
8 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | .424 |
9 | Jim SteeleJ Steele (BOSBOS) | .423 |
10 | Melvin SuggsM Suggs (CWSCWS) | .419 |
# | Name | SLG |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael WilsonM Wilson (NYNY) | .652 |
2 | Eric HeidE Heid (TEXTEX) | .635 |
3 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | .634 |
4 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | .626 |
5 | Michael FrenchM French (KANKAN) | .615 |
6 | Andrew GoldA Gold (MILMIL) | .599 |
7 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | .591 |
8 | Alfonso FleckA Fleck (COLCOL) | .586 |
9 | Brandon EdwardsB Edwards (KANKAN) | .583 |
10 | George MartinezG Martinez (SEASEA) | .581 |
# | Name | OPS |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael WilsonM Wilson (NYNY) | 1.095 |
2 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 1.042 |
3 | Michael FrenchM French (KANKAN) | 1.027 |
4 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | 1.015 |
4 | Eric HeidE Heid (TEXTEX) | 1.015 |
6 | John SmithJ Smith (FLOFLO) | 1.008 |
7 | John HongJ Hong (KANKAN) | 1.001 |
8 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 1.000 |
9 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CHCCHC) | .997 |
10 | William WescottW Wescott (PITPIT) | .990 |
# | Name | AB |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 702 |
2 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 698 |
3 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 693 |
4 | Matthew MyersM Myers (SANSAN) | 692 |
4 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 692 |
6 | Robert WilsonR Wilson (NYNY) | 691 |
6 | Gabriel ValentineG Valentine (CHCCHC) | 691 |
8 | Ralph HallmanR Hallman (PITPIT) | 689 |
9 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 686 |
10 | Vincent DrummondV Drummond (CINCIN) | 682 |
# | Name | PA |
---|---|---|
1 | Joseph CarterJ Carter (DETDET) | 778 |
2 | Matthew MyersM Myers (SANSAN) | 762 |
2 | Robert WilsonR Wilson (NYNY) | 762 |
4 | Robert DavisR Davis (SENSEN) | 758 |
5 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 756 |
6 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | 746 |
7 | Todd RichardsT Richards (DETDET) | 745 |
8 | Charles RichardC Richard (CINCIN) | 744 |
9 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 743 |
10 | Nick DunmireN Dunmire (FLOFLO) | 741 |
# | Name | H |
---|---|---|
1 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 239 |
2 | Robert HurtR Hurt (NYNY) | 236 |
3 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 231 |
4 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 230 |
5 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 227 |
6 | Ralph HallmanR Hallman (PITPIT) | 220 |
7 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CHCCHC) | 218 |
7 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 218 |
9 | Tony SmithT Smith (CHCCHC) | 217 |
9 | Gabriel ValentineG Valentine (CHCCHC) | 217 |
# | Name | TB |
---|---|---|
1 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 419 |
2 | Vincent DrummondV Drummond (CINCIN) | 367 |
3 | Dale PateD Pate (MONMON) | 366 |
4 | Andrew GoldA Gold (MILMIL) | 365 |
5 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 362 |
6 | Bryan AlvarezB Alvarez (SDSD) | 357 |
7 | Truck DeanT Dean (DETDET) | 355 |
7 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 355 |
9 | Willie DavisW Davis (CLECLE) | 350 |
10 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 348 |
# | Name | 1B |
---|---|---|
1 | Robert HurtR Hurt (NYNY) | 187 |
2 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 181 |
3 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 173 |
4 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 171 |
5 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 169 |
6 | Bryan EspositoB Esposito (SENSEN) | 168 |
6 | Kenneth BeamerK Beamer (CWSCWS) | 168 |
8 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 167 |
9 | Gabriel ValentineG Valentine (CHCCHC) | 162 |
9 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 162 |
# | Name | 2B |
---|---|---|
1 | Charles ScaramucciC Scaramucci (PITPIT) | 43 |
2 | Lonnie BaumanL Bauman (FLOFLO) | 41 |
3 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 39 |
3 | Charles RichardC Richard (CINCIN) | 39 |
5 | Larry WalshL Walsh (ST ST ) | 38 |
6 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CHCCHC) | 37 |
6 | Carlton SmithC Smith (PITPIT) | 37 |
6 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 37 |
9 | Melvin SuggsM Suggs (CWSCWS) | 36 |
9 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 36 |
9 | Robert McCullumR McCullum (DETDET) | 36 |
9 | Lee JenkinsL Jenkins (HOUHOU) | 36 |
# | Name | 3B |
---|---|---|
1 | John SmithJ Smith (FLOFLO) | 12 |
2 | Edward HsuE Hsu (CHCCHC) | 11 |
2 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 11 |
2 | Kenneth PalmerK Palmer (MILMIL) | 11 |
2 | Brady LaineB Laine (NEWNEW) | 11 |
6 | Joseph SmithJ Smith (LADLAD) | 10 |
6 | Nick DunmireN Dunmire (FLOFLO) | 10 |
6 | Jhonny MarshJ Marsh (CHCCHC) | 10 |
6 | Gabriel ValentineG Valentine (CHCCHC) | 10 |
6 | Bryan EspositoB Esposito (SENSEN) | 10 |
# | Name | HR |
---|---|---|
1 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 59 |
2 | Willie DavisW Davis (CLECLE) | 57 |
3 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 54 |
4 | Andrew GoldA Gold (MILMIL) | 52 |
5 | Dale PateD Pate (MONMON) | 49 |
5 | Eric HeidE Heid (TEXTEX) | 49 |
5 | Jonathan WilliamsJ Williams (SEASEA) | 49 |
8 | Daniel WhiteheadD Whitehead (SEASEA) | 47 |
8 | Brandon EdwardsB Edwards (KANKAN) | 47 |
10 | Alfonso FleckA Fleck (COLCOL) | 46 |
10 | Vincent DrummondV Drummond (CINCIN) | 46 |
# | Name | R |
---|---|---|
1 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 126 |
2 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | 116 |
3 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 113 |
4 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 112 |
5 | Nick DunmireN Dunmire (FLOFLO) | 111 |
6 | William WescottW Wescott (PITPIT) | 110 |
6 | David BrixeyD Brixey (TEXTEX) | 110 |
8 | Daniel WhiteheadD Whitehead (SEASEA) | 109 |
8 | John SmithJ Smith (FLOFLO) | 109 |
10 | Jason CaponeJ Capone (MONMON) | 108 |
10 | Michael GomezM Gomez (TEXTEX) | 108 |
# | Name | RBI |
---|---|---|
1 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 160 |
2 | Vincent DrummondV Drummond (CINCIN) | 153 |
3 | Dale PateD Pate (MONMON) | 141 |
4 | Andrew GoldA Gold (MILMIL) | 139 |
5 | Bryan AlvarezB Alvarez (SDSD) | 136 |
6 | Eric HeidE Heid (TEXTEX) | 135 |
7 | Robert NicholsonR Nicholson (CWSCWS) | 132 |
7 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 132 |
9 | Alfonso FleckA Fleck (COLCOL) | 130 |
10 | Edwin ArendsE Arends (PITPIT) | 128 |
# | Name | BB |
---|---|---|
1 | Larry WalshL Walsh (ST ST ) | 159 |
2 | Joseph CarterJ Carter (DETDET) | 146 |
3 | Nick DunmireN Dunmire (FLOFLO) | 142 |
4 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 141 |
5 | Michael GomezM Gomez (TEXTEX) | 139 |
6 | David BrixeyD Brixey (TEXTEX) | 132 |
7 | Jason CaponeJ Capone (MONMON) | 131 |
8 | Thomas SamuelT Samuel (SDSD) | 127 |
9 | Jim SteeleJ Steele (BOSBOS) | 126 |
10 | Melvin SuggsM Suggs (CWSCWS) | 125 |
# | Name | SO |
---|---|---|
1 | Matthew MyersM Myers (SANSAN) | 199 |
2 | Robert PaulR Paul (SANSAN) | 198 |
3 | Robert PeresR Peres (COLCOL) | 187 |
3 | Colby WeaverC Weaver (MONMON) | 187 |
5 | Daniel WhiteheadD Whitehead (SEASEA) | 185 |
6 | Willie DavisW Davis (CLECLE) | 183 |
7 | Stephen DunlapS Dunlap (SANSAN) | 180 |
8 | Justin BroussardJ Broussard (TEXTEX) | 176 |
9 | Robert McCullumR McCullum (DETDET) | 173 |
9 | Nick DunmireN Dunmire (FLOFLO) | 173 |
# | Name | SB |
---|---|---|
1 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 95 |
2 | William WescottW Wescott (PITPIT) | 80 |
3 | Brady LaineB Laine (NEWNEW) | 59 |
3 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 59 |
5 | Edward HsuE Hsu (CHCCHC) | 58 |
6 | Cristian HaywardC Hayward (CINCIN) | 52 |
7 | Harold JohnsonH Johnson (TEXTEX) | 44 |
8 | Daniel PettawayD Pettaway (SDSD) | 42 |
8 | Gary WhaleyG Whaley (MINMIN) | 42 |
10 | Ralph HarperR Harper (DETDET) | 38 |
# | Name | CS |
---|---|---|
1 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 32 |
2 | William WescottW Wescott (PITPIT) | 25 |
3 | Harold JohnsonH Johnson (TEXTEX) | 24 |
4 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 21 |
5 | Daniel SmithD Smith (SDSD) | 20 |
5 | Brady LaineB Laine (NEWNEW) | 20 |
7 | Gary WhaleyG Whaley (MINMIN) | 17 |
8 | Edward HsuE Hsu (CHCCHC) | 16 |
9 | Robert HurtR Hurt (NYNY) | 13 |
10 | Michael AndersonM Anderson (PITPIT) | 12 |
10 | Michael HewettM Hewett (DETDET) | 12 |
10 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 12 |
10 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 12 |
# | Name | HBP |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael GomezM Gomez (TEXTEX) | 13 |
2 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | 10 |
3 | Chuck CifuentesC Cifuentes (FLOFLO) | 9 |
3 | Charles SmithC Smith (NEWNEW) | 9 |
3 | Mark FazioM Fazio (HOUHOU) | 9 |
6 | Kevin HessK Hess (MILMIL) | 8 |
6 | Christopher MiserC Miser (SANSAN) | 8 |
6 | Robert WilsonR Wilson (NYNY) | 8 |
6 | Leonard PollardL Pollard (SANSAN) | 8 |
6 | Truck DeanT Dean (DETDET) | 8 |
6 | Dale PateD Pate (MONMON) | 8 |
# | Name | ROE |
---|---|---|
1 | Earl HendersonE Henderson (DETDET) | 19 |
1 | Joseph SmithJ Smith (LADLAD) | 19 |
1 | Ralph HarperR Harper (DETDET) | 19 |
4 | Michael GomezM Gomez (TEXTEX) | 18 |
4 | Todd RichardsT Richards (DETDET) | 18 |
6 | Tony OdellT Odell (HOUHOU) | 16 |
7 | Chad GrayC Gray (FLOFLO) | 15 |
7 | Brian CaputoB Caputo (HOUHOU) | 15 |
7 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 15 |
7 | Kevin HessK Hess (MILMIL) | 15 |
7 | Robert DavisR Davis (SENSEN) | 15 |