# | Name | AVG |
---|---|---|
1 | Bryan EspositoB Esposito (SENSEN) | .371 |
2 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | .357 |
3 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | .347 |
3 | Dan GordonD Gordon (COLCOL) | .347 |
5 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | .344 |
6 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CINCIN) | .343 |
7 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | .342 |
7 | Charles ScaramucciC Scaramucci (PITPIT) | .342 |
9 | Fredrick HenkeF Henke (DETDET) | .336 |
10 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | .335 |
10 | John HongJ Hong (KANKAN) | .335 |
# | Name | OBP |
---|---|---|
1 | John HongJ Hong (KANKAN) | .452 |
1 | Joseph CarterJ Carter (DETDET) | .452 |
3 | Bryan EspositoB Esposito (SENSEN) | .448 |
4 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | .446 |
5 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | .443 |
6 | Raymond RobertsR Roberts (KANKAN) | .436 |
6 | Paul RohrbaughP Rohrbaugh (PHIPHI) | .436 |
8 | Chris LowryC Lowry (MONMON) | .433 |
9 | David BrixeyD Brixey (TEXTEX) | .429 |
10 | Melvin SuggsM Suggs (CWSCWS) | .428 |
# | Name | SLG |
---|---|---|
1 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | .648 |
2 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | .643 |
3 | Michael FrenchM French (KANKAN) | .622 |
4 | Leonard PollardL Pollard (SANSAN) | .619 |
5 | Edwin ArendsE Arends (PITPIT) | .599 |
6 | Joseph PatrickJ Patrick (KANKAN) | .587 |
7 | John BetancesJ Betances (MONMON) | .581 |
7 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CINCIN) | .581 |
9 | Loren SousaL Sousa (ST ST ) | .571 |
10 | Joseph SummersJ Summers (COLCOL) | .564 |
# | Name | OPS |
---|---|---|
1 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | 1.091 |
2 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 1.030 |
3 | Michael FrenchM French (KANKAN) | 1.028 |
4 | John BetancesJ Betances (MONMON) | .997 |
5 | Raymond RobertsR Roberts (KANKAN) | .987 |
6 | David BrixeyD Brixey (TEXTEX) | .979 |
7 | Loren SousaL Sousa (ST ST ) | .975 |
8 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CINCIN) | .972 |
9 | Edwin ArendsE Arends (PITPIT) | .965 |
9 | Leonard PollardL Pollard (SANSAN) | .965 |
9 | Michael WilsonM Wilson (NYNY) | .965 |
# | Name | AB |
---|---|---|
1 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 707 |
2 | Armando PriceA Price (COLCOL) | 700 |
3 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 699 |
4 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 695 |
5 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 694 |
6 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 683 |
7 | Earl HendersonE Henderson (DETDET) | 676 |
7 | Mark FazioM Fazio (HOUHOU) | 676 |
9 | Charles GodseyC Godsey (SENSEN) | 674 |
10 | Martrell KeplerM Kepler (DETDET) | 673 |
# | Name | PA |
---|---|---|
1 | Chris LowryC Lowry (MONMON) | 780 |
2 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | 752 |
3 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 750 |
4 | Daniel PettawayD Pettaway (SDSD) | 749 |
5 | Melvin SuggsM Suggs (CWSCWS) | 746 |
6 | Charles GodseyC Godsey (SENSEN) | 744 |
7 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 741 |
7 | Martrell KeplerM Kepler (DETDET) | 741 |
7 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 741 |
10 | Jason CaponeJ Capone (MONMON) | 739 |
# | Name | H |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 238 |
2 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 231 |
3 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | 229 |
4 | Bryan EspositoB Esposito (SENSEN) | 228 |
5 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 227 |
6 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 224 |
7 | Charles GodseyC Godsey (SENSEN) | 222 |
8 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 218 |
9 | Armando PriceA Price (COLCOL) | 217 |
10 | Chris LowryC Lowry (MONMON) | 213 |
10 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | 213 |
# | Name | TB |
---|---|---|
1 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 418 |
2 | Truck DeanT Dean (DETDET) | 361 |
2 | Charles GodseyC Godsey (SENSEN) | 361 |
4 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | 356 |
4 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CINCIN) | 356 |
6 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | 354 |
7 | Edwin ArendsE Arends (PITPIT) | 353 |
8 | Michael FrenchM French (KANKAN) | 347 |
9 | Paul HopkinsP Hopkins (KANKAN) | 342 |
10 | Robert WilsonR Wilson (NYNY) | 339 |
# | Name | 1B |
---|---|---|
1 | Bryan EspositoB Esposito (SENSEN) | 180 |
2 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 176 |
3 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 171 |
4 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | 169 |
5 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 168 |
6 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 163 |
7 | Charles ScaramucciC Scaramucci (PITPIT) | 160 |
8 | William TranW Tran (CWSCWS) | 157 |
8 | Dan GordonD Gordon (COLCOL) | 157 |
8 | Nathan SmithN Smith (CLECLE) | 157 |
# | Name | 2B |
---|---|---|
1 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | 45 |
2 | Charles GodseyC Godsey (SENSEN) | 43 |
3 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 42 |
3 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 42 |
3 | Armando PriceA Price (COLCOL) | 42 |
6 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 39 |
6 | Truck DeanT Dean (DETDET) | 39 |
6 | Edwin ArendsE Arends (PITPIT) | 39 |
9 | Tommy KunzT Kunz (PHIPHI) | 38 |
9 | Jose GuerraJ Guerra (CHCCHC) | 38 |
9 | Chris LowryC Lowry (MONMON) | 38 |
9 | Paul RohrbaughP Rohrbaugh (PHIPHI) | 38 |
9 | Charles NicholsonC Nicholson (PHIPHI) | 38 |
9 | Zachary MaysZ Mays (CHCCHC) | 38 |
# | Name | 3B |
---|---|---|
1 | Melvin SuggsM Suggs (CWSCWS) | 16 |
2 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 15 |
3 | Brady LaineB Laine (NEWNEW) | 14 |
4 | Gabriel ValentineG Valentine (CHCCHC) | 13 |
5 | Lonnie BaumanL Bauman (FLOFLO) | 10 |
5 | Mark FazioM Fazio (HOUHOU) | 10 |
5 | David YatesD Yates (ST ST ) | 10 |
5 | Tony KaysT Kays (COLCOL) | 10 |
9 | Brian FedeleB Fedele (CINCIN) | 9 |
9 | Charles NicholsonC Nicholson (PHIPHI) | 9 |
9 | Charles RossC Ross (CWSCWS) | 9 |
9 | Ralph HallmanR Hallman (PITPIT) | 9 |
9 | Brandon EdwardsB Edwards (KANKAN) | 9 |
9 | Wayne PerreiraW Perreira (CHCCHC) | 9 |
9 | Kevin LoboK Lobo (FLOFLO) | 9 |
9 | Loyd DashiellL Dashiell (ST ST ) | 9 |
9 | Manuel ParkM Park (FLOFLO) | 9 |
# | Name | HR |
---|---|---|
1 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 52 |
2 | Leonard PollardL Pollard (SANSAN) | 48 |
2 | Robert GloverR Glover (LADLAD) | 48 |
4 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | 47 |
4 | Andrew GoldA Gold (MILMIL) | 47 |
6 | Joseph PatrickJ Patrick (KANKAN) | 45 |
7 | Robert WilsonR Wilson (NYNY) | 44 |
7 | Eugene ChaseE Chase (LADLAD) | 44 |
7 | Daniel PettawayD Pettaway (SDSD) | 44 |
7 | Michael FrenchM French (KANKAN) | 44 |
# | Name | R |
---|---|---|
1 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 123 |
1 | Chris LowryC Lowry (MONMON) | 123 |
3 | Jason CaponeJ Capone (MONMON) | 120 |
4 | David BrixeyD Brixey (TEXTEX) | 118 |
5 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 116 |
6 | Raymond RobertsR Roberts (KANKAN) | 115 |
7 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 113 |
8 | Daniel PettawayD Pettaway (SDSD) | 112 |
8 | Paul RohrbaughP Rohrbaugh (PHIPHI) | 112 |
8 | John SewellJ Sewell (TEXTEX) | 112 |
8 | Paul BrownP Brown (CINCIN) | 112 |
# | Name | RBI |
---|---|---|
1 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 137 |
2 | Edwin ArendsE Arends (PITPIT) | 134 |
3 | John SpencerJ Spencer (CWSCWS) | 132 |
3 | Thomas GouldT Gould (CINCIN) | 132 |
5 | Eric HeidE Heid (TEXTEX) | 131 |
6 | David BrixeyD Brixey (TEXTEX) | 130 |
7 | Gary MuellerG Mueller (PITPIT) | 129 |
7 | Michael FrenchM French (KANKAN) | 129 |
9 | Eugene ChaseE Chase (LADLAD) | 125 |
10 | Robert PeresR Peres (COLCOL) | 124 |
10 | Andrew GoldA Gold (MILMIL) | 124 |
# | Name | BB |
---|---|---|
1 | Paul RohrbaughP Rohrbaugh (PHIPHI) | 167 |
2 | Michael GomezM Gomez (TEXTEX) | 152 |
3 | David BrixeyD Brixey (TEXTEX) | 134 |
4 | Thomas SamuelT Samuel (CWSCWS) | 126 |
5 | Melvin SuggsM Suggs (CWSCWS) | 125 |
5 | Frederic GarciaF Garcia (SDSD) | 125 |
5 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | 125 |
8 | Joseph CarterJ Carter (DETDET) | 124 |
9 | Chris LowryC Lowry (MONMON) | 122 |
10 | Daniel PettawayD Pettaway (SDSD) | 118 |
10 | John WashingtonJ Washington (PHIPHI) | 118 |
# | Name | SO |
---|---|---|
1 | Willie DavisW Davis (CLECLE) | 182 |
2 | Kris DaltonK Dalton (DETDET) | 181 |
3 | Bobby BrownB Brown (PHIPHI) | 180 |
4 | Paul HopkinsP Hopkins (KANKAN) | 178 |
5 | Armando PriceA Price (COLCOL) | 176 |
6 | Matthew MyersM Myers (SANSAN) | 170 |
6 | Christopher BradyC Brady (MONMON) | 170 |
8 | Robert WilsonR Wilson (NYNY) | 169 |
9 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 168 |
9 | Bryan AlvarezB Alvarez (SDSD) | 168 |
# | Name | SB |
---|---|---|
1 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 115 |
2 | Brady LaineB Laine (NEWNEW) | 90 |
3 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 86 |
4 | Daniel PettawayD Pettaway (SDSD) | 75 |
5 | Charles RossC Ross (CWSCWS) | 53 |
6 | Herbert FranklinH Franklin (SEASEA) | 51 |
7 | Anthony ReedA Reed (PITPIT) | 49 |
7 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 49 |
9 | Joseph LockhartJ Lockhart (TEXTEX) | 44 |
10 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 43 |
10 | Harold JohnsonH Johnson (TEXTEX) | 43 |
# | Name | CS |
---|---|---|
1 | Brian MarvinB Marvin (CHCCHC) | 26 |
2 | Daniel PettawayD Pettaway (SDSD) | 24 |
3 | Andre HallA Hall (CLECLE) | 20 |
4 | Brady LaineB Laine (NEWNEW) | 19 |
4 | Neel WaltersN Walters (ST ST ) | 19 |
6 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 18 |
7 | Jhonny MarshJ Marsh (CHCCHC) | 16 |
8 | Bryan AlvarezB Alvarez (SDSD) | 14 |
8 | Eugene ChaseE Chase (LADLAD) | 14 |
10 | Richard MitchellR Mitchell (SENSEN) | 12 |
10 | Herbert FranklinH Franklin (SEASEA) | 12 |
10 | Anthony ReedA Reed (PITPIT) | 12 |
10 | Michael GomezM Gomez (TEXTEX) | 12 |
10 | Charles RossC Ross (CWSCWS) | 12 |
# | Name | HBP |
---|---|---|
1 | Bobby BrownB Brown (PHIPHI) | 11 |
2 | John JohnsonJ Johnson (DETDET) | 10 |
3 | Frederic GarciaF Garcia (SDSD) | 8 |
3 | Christopher SearsC Sears (MINMIN) | 8 |
3 | Jacob SchruppJ Schrupp (SDSD) | 8 |
3 | Edwin ArendsE Arends (PITPIT) | 8 |
3 | Loren SousaL Sousa (ST ST ) | 8 |
3 | Bryan AlvarezB Alvarez (SDSD) | 8 |
3 | Michael MahoneyM Mahoney (LADLAD) | 8 |
3 | Chad GonzalesC Gonzales (LADLAD) | 8 |
3 | Craig SamuelC Samuel (COLCOL) | 8 |
# | Name | ROE |
---|---|---|
1 | Mark FazioM Fazio (HOUHOU) | 20 |
2 | Harry BurnsideH Burnside (SDSD) | 18 |
2 | Kevin HessK Hess (MILMIL) | 18 |
4 | Jacob SchruppJ Schrupp (SDSD) | 17 |
4 | Thomas SmithT Smith (CINCIN) | 17 |
6 | Charles ScaramucciC Scaramucci (PITPIT) | 16 |
6 | Ronald CampbellR Campbell (CLECLE) | 16 |
8 | Louis TamezL Tamez (BOSBOS) | 15 |
8 | Michael WilsonM Wilson (NYNY) | 15 |
8 | Michael GoodinM Goodin (COLCOL) | 15 |